Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-BRIEUC

Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURMY Matéo 2000 2:09:05 1109 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 THIBAULT Maxime 1999 2:14:54 1033 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 PIRI Max 1997 2:14:73 1031 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 PECH Killian 2002 2:16:71 1004 CN BREST FRA
5 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 2:17:98 988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 2:20:14 959 CN BREST FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOPEZ Malo 2004 2:17:08 999 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 2:20:11 960 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 LE ROCH Lomig 2005 2:23:04 922 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
4 FONTAINE Titouan 2004 2:27:18 870 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
5 HOURMAND Victor 2004 2:27:78 863 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
6 BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus 2006 2:28:08 859 CN BREST FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURMY Matéo 2000 2:14:34 1036 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 PIRI Max 1997 2:16:20 1011 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 THIBAULT Maxime 1999 2:16:71 1004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 2:18:40 982 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
5 PECH Killian 2002 2:18:52 980 CN BREST FRA
6 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 2:18:63 979 CN BREST FRA
7 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 2:18:80 977 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 LOPEZ Malo 2004 2:19:13 972 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 2:19:49 968 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 2:21:09 947 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 HOURMAND Victor 2004 2:21:28 945 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
12 LE ROCH Lomig 2005 2:24:35 905 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
13 BOURSE Dorian 2003 2:24:62 902 AURAY NATATION FRA
14 THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis 2003 2:25:89 886 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
15 LE GARREC Victor 2003 2:25:96 885 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 FONTAINE Titouan 2004 2:27:18 870 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
17 LE TORREC Maxime 2003 2:28:23 857 LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES FRA
18 LUNEAU Antoine 2003 2:28:64 852 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
19 BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus 2006 2:28:74 851 CN BREST FRA
20 LE PAGE Arthur 2004 2:29:55 841 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
21 PERON Samuel 2003 2:30:65 828 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
22 PICOT Anatole 2005 2:32:93 801 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
23 LE RUYET Nathan 2003 2:33:40 795 AURAY NATATION FRA
24 MOTIN Rafael 2004 2:34:11 787 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
25 VAGLIO Titouan 2003 2:34:32 784 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
26 JUBIN Alexis 2003 2:35:26 773 LORIENT NATATION FRA
27 HANO Robin 2005 2:38:01 741 LORIENT NATATION FRA
28 HELLEC Loevan 2003 2:39:37 726 LORIENT NATATION FRA
29 LE GUEN Raphael 2004 2:39:66 723 CN BREST FRA
30 LE HOUX DUSSAPT Axel 2005 2:40:43 714 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
31 DELVERT Benjamin 2002 2:47:24 640 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
32 CRUSSON Ewan 2003 2:57:69 534 LORIENT NATATION FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo