Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-BRIEUC

Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 0:27:51 1244 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 BOURSE Claire 1998 0:28:90 1153 CN BREST FRA
3 INGOGLIA Joanne 2002 0:29:25 1130 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 0:29:52 1113 CN GUINGAMP FRA
5 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 0:29:60 1108 CN GUINGAMP FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JULIAN Eulalie 2005 0:30:17 1073 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 TANGUY Marie-Lys 2004 0:30:44 1056 CN BREST FRA
3 MOUNIER Alice 2002 0:30:60 1046 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
4 GUENEUGUES Flora 2005 0:30:69 1041 CN BREST FRA
5 PRUDHOMME Anna 2003 0:31:24 1007 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
6 DESBONNES Leha 2002 0:31:29 1004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine 2007 0:31:21 1009 CN VANNES FRA
2 PERAN Ambre 2005 0:31:28 1005 CN MORLAIX FRA
3 BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise 2006 0:31:32 1002 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
4 RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne 2006 0:31:68 981 CN BREST FRA
5 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 0:31:75 977 C REDON NATATION FRA
6 TSAI Eileen 2005 0:31:80 974 CN BREST FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 0:27:99 1212 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 BOURSE Claire 1998 0:29:25 1130 CN BREST FRA
3 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:29:41 1120 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 INGOGLIA Joanne 2002 0:29:42 1120 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 0:29:65 1105 CN GUINGAMP FRA
6 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 0:29:68 1103 CN GUINGAMP FRA
7 TANGUY Marie-Lys 2004 0:30:12 1076 CN BREST FRA
8 GUENEUGUES Flora 2005 0:30:18 1072 CN BREST FRA
9 MOUNIER Alice 2002 0:30:35 1062 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
10 DESBONNES Leha 2002 0:30:85 1031 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 JULIAN Eulalie 2005 0:30:93 1026 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 PRUDHOMME Anna 2003 0:31:11 1015 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
13 TSAI Eileen 2005 0:31:34 1001 CN BREST FRA
14 BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise 2006 0:31:38 999 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
15 HERTHE Emmy 2002 0:31:43 996 NANTES NATATION FRA
16 MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine 2007 0:31:45 995 CN VANNES FRA
17 DRANSART Salomé 2004 0:31:46 994 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
18 MOUNIER Rose 2004 0:31:49 992 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
19 RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne 2006 0:31:64 983 CN BREST FRA
20 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 0:31:76 976 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
21 PERAN Ambre 2005 0:31:76 976 CN MORLAIX FRA
22 CROCHEZ Alyssia 2001 0:31:84 972 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
23 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 0:31:89 969 C REDON NATATION FRA
24 HENNEQUIN Rose 2006 0:31:93 966 CN AVRANCHES FRA
25 CHESNÉ Jade 2003 0:31:98 963 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
26 BIDEAU Evy 2007 0:32:14 954 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
27 HEUZE Lison 2003 0:32:21 950 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
28 MASURE Anaïs 2002 0:32:27 946 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA
29 LECOMTE Marine 2003 0:32:30 945 LANNION NATATION FRA
30 POCHIC Caitlin 2003 0:32:41 938 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
31 SABOT Jeanne 2002 0:32:47 935 C REDON NATATION FRA
32 MEVEL Elina 2003 0:32:52 932 CN BREST FRA
33 MOUNIER Sasha 2004 0:32:53 931 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
34 LE DEVEHAT Ines 2004 0:32:60 927 CN LAMBALLE FRA
35 ARQUILLA Leanna 2006 0:32:74 919 CN BREST FRA
36 PILLE Clemence 2000 0:32:75 919 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
37 LOLICHON Justine 2003 0:32:79 916 LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP FRA
38 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 0:33:01 904 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
39 LEHN Romane 2004 0:33:02 903 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
40 BERTHE Lou-Anne 2004 0:33:08 900 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
41 BOUILLIE Ellynn 2005 0:33:08 900 LANNION NATATION FRA
42 BESNARD Clara 2005 0:33:19 893 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
43 PERROT Noémie 2001 0:33:19 893 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
44 DRUART Cassendre 2003 0:33:27 889 C REDON NATATION FRA
45 ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine 2004 0:33:29 888 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
46 LE ROUZIC Axelle 2004 0:33:36 884 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
47 MAUGET Sarah 2004 0:33:36 884 CN BREST FRA
48 BERNICOT Gwenn 2003 0:33:57 872 LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES FRA
49 DEMOLIERE Cassandra 2004 0:33:59 871 CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO FRA
50 LAKKIS Sara 2004 0:33:60 870 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
51 LE MEUR Léa 2004 0:33:64 868 CN BREST FRA
52 CARDUNER Pauline 2004 0:33:67 867 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
53 ROHAN Amélie 2004 0:33:75 862 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
54 NAOUR Aziliz 2004 0:33:77 861 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
55 RENAULT Lola 2004 0:33:82 858 CN LAMBALLE FRA
56 GAZZERA Ambre 2006 0:33:93 852 CN BREST FRA
57 LE BOULCH Léa 2006 0:34:07 844 CN GUINGAMP FRA
58 VARLET Morgane 2005 0:34:07 844 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
59 RAIMBAULT Ines 2003 0:34:10 843 C REDON NATATION FRA
60 MASSE Eve 2003 0:34:14 841 LANNION NATATION FRA
61 SHARIFAH Destinee 2006 0:34:31 831 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
62 HIRRIEN Tifenn 2004 0:34:32 831 CN BREST FRA
63 GUILLOUZO Lison 2004 0:34:43 825 EN PONTIVY FRA
64 LE ROUX Garance 2006 0:34:56 818 LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES FRA
65 LE PAPE Sterenn 2005 0:34:56 818 A TREG NAT TRÉGUIER FRA
66 BARBIER Blanche 2005 0:34:57 817 CN VANNES FRA
67 PANHALEUX Klervie 2006 0:34:61 815 C REDON NATATION FRA
68 STEPHANO Ines 2002 0:34:64 813 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
69 EMERAUD Carla 2006 0:34:69 811 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
70 GUILARD Manon 2005 0:34:71 810 CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO FRA
71 QUINIOU Agathe 2003 0:34:90 799 LORIENT NATATION FRA
72 BERTAUX Tony-Alya 2008 0:34:97 796 CN GUINGAMP FRA
73 LERAY Lucille 2006 0:35:08 790 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
74 MALIVET Nolwenn 2006 0:35:11 788 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
75 BRUNEAU Victoria 2007 0:35:24 781 CN VANNES FRA
76 BODIGUEL Swan 2005 0:35:26 780 CN VANNES FRA
77 JAFFRET Alexia 2006 0:35:67 759 CN GUINGAMP FRA
78 LE SAUX Carla 2006 0:35:78 753 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
79 PROUTEAU Noemie 2004 0:36:01 741 LANNION NATATION FRA
80 JAOUEN Maé 2003 0:36:18 732 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
81 FONTE Liza 2004 0:36:38 722 LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP FRA
82 BELAN Léonie 2005 0:36:41 721 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
83 LEMORDANT Julie 2003 0:36:57 712 CN LAMBALLE FRA
84 RAIMBAULT Tessa 2005 0:36:60 711 C REDON NATATION FRA
85 LE BIHAN Anaïs 2005 0:36:61 710 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
86 SIMON Romy 2006 0:36:65 708 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo