Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-BRIEUC

Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 1:16:22 1105 CN BREST FRA
2 MUTTI Anna 1999 1:16:37 1101 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
3 SOULARD Louann 2003 1:16:83 1091 CN BREST FRA
4 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 1:17:13 1084 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 GARO Anna 2002 1:19:45 1031 CN BREST FRA
6 JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve 2004 1:20:77 1002 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOUNIER Rose 2004 1:20:88 1000 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
2 LE FLOCH Maëva 2003 1:22:11 973 CN VANNES FRA
3 DESPINASSE Clemence 2006 1:23:18 950 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
4 LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella 2005 1:23:49 943 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 QUELENNEC Awen 2005 1:23:60 941 CN BREST FRA
6 CHALONNY Anna 2005 1:24:15 929 EN PONTIVY FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAROUR Capucine 2007 1:23:00 954 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
2 PENVERN Emma 2005 1:23:27 948 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
3 RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne 2006 1:24:36 925 CN BREST FRA
4 BOURDON Marie-Alix 2006 1:24:68 918 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 KERLIDOU Lena 2005 1:24:69 918 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
6 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 1:24:73 917 C REDON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 1:16:34 1102 CN BREST FRA
2 MUTTI Anna 1999 1:16:83 1091 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
3 SOULARD Louann 2003 1:17:05 1085 CN BREST FRA
4 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 1:18:03 1063 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 GARO Anna 2002 1:19:14 1038 CN BREST FRA
6 JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve 2004 1:21:30 991 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
7 LE FLOCH Maëva 2003 1:22:28 969 CN VANNES FRA
8 MOUNIER Rose 2004 1:22:30 969 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
9 LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella 2005 1:22:42 966 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
10 QUELENNEC Awen 2005 1:22:86 957 CN BREST FRA
11 DESPINASSE Clemence 2006 1:22:92 955 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
12 CHALONNY Anna 2005 1:23:08 952 EN PONTIVY FRA
13 PENVERN Emma 2005 1:23:68 939 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
14 LAROUR Capucine 2007 1:23:77 937 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
15 GENAUDEAU Mallaury 2003 1:23:82 936 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
16 LE MOIGNE Elisa 2004 1:23:89 935 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
17 LE DEVEHAT Ines 2004 1:24:11 930 CN LAMBALLE FRA
18 BOURDON Marie-Alix 2006 1:24:16 929 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
19 RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne 2006 1:24:16 929 CN BREST FRA
20 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 1:24:18 929 C REDON NATATION FRA
21 KERLIDOU Lena 2005 1:24:48 922 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
22 LEMETAYER Agathe 2004 1:24:65 919 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
23 BOULANGER Louane 2002 1:24:76 916 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
24 PRUDHOMME Anna 2003 1:25:86 893 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
25 KERBOULL Léa 2001 1:26:18 887 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
26 PERRIER Lylou 2004 1:27:11 868 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
27 PERROT Noémie 2001 1:27:22 865 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
28 YVINEC Lili-Rose 2005 1:27:27 864 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
29 RUELLAND Clély 2003 1:27:28 864 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
30 SCHMITT-SALIOU Youna 2005 1:27:73 855 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
31 BERNARD Camille 2006 1:27:95 851 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
32 GUILLEMANT Vanessa 2005 1:28:26 844 AURAY NATATION FRA
33 BAGET Peihl 2003 1:28:66 836 CN BREST FRA
34 PILARD Eva 2002 1:29:71 815 CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO FRA
35 DUCHEMIN Ambre 2005 1:29:74 815 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
36 BOURSE Gaetane 2003 1:30:81 794 C REDON NATATION FRA
37 PERRICHOT Bleuenn 2002 1:30:87 793 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
38 MALIVET Nolwenn 2006 1:30:90 792 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
39 BOSCHER Anne-Claire 2000 1:31:18 786 AURAY NATATION FRA
40 LAUREC Annette 2005 1:31:27 785 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
41 CRUSSON Enéa 2005 1:31:43 782 LORIENT NATATION FRA
42 PIERRE Lisa 2004 1:31:74 776 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
43 JEHANNO-FALMUR Albane 2007 1:31:78 775 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
44 MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie 2007 1:31:88 773 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
45 HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Ileanne 2006 1:31:93 772 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
46 BONIFAS Marie-Ange 2006 1:32:17 767 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
47 GOULLET DE RUGY Margot 2004 1:32:23 766 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
48 LE ROUX Garance 2006 1:32:51 761 LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES FRA
49 WILLEMS Eline 2004 1:32:72 757 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
50 DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle 2005 1:33:61 740 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
51 NAZE Aurore 2007 1:34:05 732 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
52 KERGRENE Emma 2006 1:34:28 727 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
53 PLOUHINEC Lou-Ann 2005 1:34:66 720 CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO FRA
54 GUILARD Manon 2005 1:34:81 717 CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO FRA
55 GICQUEL Maïlis 2005 1:37:33 671 CN LAMBALLE FRA
56 LAGREE Meline 2006 1:37:34 671 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
57 KOHIL Suzanne 2006 1:40:29 619 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo