Compétition Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | 0:33:23 | 1193 | CN BREST | FRA |
2 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | 0:34:01 | 1151 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
3 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | 0:34:54 | 1122 | CN BREST | FRA |
4 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | 0:35:12 | 1092 | CN BREST | FRA |
5 | GARO Anna | 2002 | 0:35:57 | 1068 | CN BREST | FRA |
6 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 0:36:92 | 999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | 0:36:42 | 1025 | CN VANNES | FRA |
2 | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | 0:37:05 | 993 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
3 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | 0:37:08 | 991 | CN BREST | FRA |
4 | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | 0:37:81 | 955 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
5 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | 0:37:88 | 952 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
6 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | 0:38:26 | 933 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | 0:37:44 | 973 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
2 | CHALONNY Anna | 2005 | 0:37:55 | 968 | EN PONTIVY | FRA |
3 | YVINEC Lili-Rose | 2005 | 0:38:45 | 924 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
4 | DUCHEMIN Ambre | 2005 | 0:38:70 | 912 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
5 | GARNIER Soline | 2005 | 0:38:87 | 904 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
6 | RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne | 2006 | 0:39:16 | 890 | CN BREST | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | 0:33:22 | 1193 | CN BREST | FRA |
2 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | 0:34:45 | 1127 | CN BREST | FRA |
3 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | 0:34:54 | 1122 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
4 | GARO Anna | 2002 | 0:34:61 | 1119 | CN BREST | FRA |
5 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | 0:35:44 | 1075 | CN BREST | FRA |
6 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 0:36:17 | 1037 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
7 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | 0:37:10 | 990 | CN VANNES | FRA |
8 | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | 0:37:15 | 988 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
9 | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | 0:37:18 | 986 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
10 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | 0:37:39 | 976 | CN BREST | FRA |
11 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | 0:37:51 | 970 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA |
12 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | 0:37:52 | 970 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
13 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | 0:37:63 | 964 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
14 | DUCHEMIN Ambre | 2005 | 0:37:71 | 960 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
15 | CHALONNY Anna | 2005 | 0:37:76 | 958 | EN PONTIVY | FRA |
16 | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | 0:37:89 | 951 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA |
17 | LE DEVEHAT Ines | 2004 | 0:38:23 | 935 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA |
18 | MOUNIER Rose | 2004 | 0:38:24 | 934 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
19 | RUELLAND Clély | 2003 | 0:38:30 | 931 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
20 | RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne | 2006 | 0:38:45 | 924 | CN BREST | FRA |
21 | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | 0:38:50 | 922 | EN PONTIVY | FRA |
22 | PIERRE Lisa | 2004 | 0:38:77 | 909 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA |
23 | YVINEC Lili-Rose | 2005 | 0:38:93 | 901 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
24 | GARNIER Soline | 2005 | 0:39:08 | 894 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
25 | QUELENNEC Awen | 2005 | 0:39:12 | 892 | CN BREST | FRA |
26 | PERRIER Lylou | 2004 | 0:39:19 | 889 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
27 | SCHMITT-SALIOU Youna | 2005 | 0:39:33 | 882 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
28 | LAUREC Annette | 2005 | 0:39:38 | 880 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA |
29 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | 0:39:39 | 879 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
30 | PENVERN Emma | 2005 | 0:39:46 | 876 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
31 | BERNARD Camille | 2006 | 0:39:47 | 876 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
32 | LEMETAYER Agathe | 2004 | 0:39:72 | 864 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
33 | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | 0:39:75 | 863 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA |
34 | LEVASSEUR Liv | 2006 | 0:39:83 | 859 | CN VANNES | FRA |
35 | HAMON HALL Yulizh | 2006 | 0:39:86 | 857 | CN BREST | FRA |
36 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | 0:39:96 | 853 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA |
37 | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | 0:40:27 | 839 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
38 | PIRODDI-MORVAN Marie | 2006 | 0:40:35 | 835 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA |
39 | GOULLET DE RUGY Margot | 2004 | 0:41:10 | 801 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA |
40 | SHARIFAH Destinee | 2006 | 0:41:12 | 800 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
41 | CRUSSON Enéa | 2005 | 0:41:23 | 795 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA |
42 | BOURSE Gaetane | 2003 | 0:41:42 | 787 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
43 | MONOT Lauryne | 2006 | 0:41:44 | 786 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
44 | GUILLEMANT Vanessa | 2005 | 0:41:45 | 785 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
45 | BOSCHER Anne-Claire | 2000 | 0:41:46 | 785 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
46 | PLOUHINEC Lou-Ann | 2005 | 0:41:62 | 778 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA |
47 | BONIFAS Marie-Ange | 2006 | 0:41:67 | 775 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
48 | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | 0:41:76 | 771 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
49 | FLAO Klervi | 2004 | 0:41:83 | 768 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
50 | LECOMTE Juliette | 2007 | 0:41:97 | 762 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
51 | BELAN Léonie | 2005 | 0:42:06 | 758 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
52 | WILLEMS Eline | 2004 | 0:42:60 | 735 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA |
53 | DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle | 2005 | 0:42:89 | 723 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
54 | STEPHANO Ines | 2002 | 0:42:96 | 720 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA |
55 | HAROUTEL Inès | 2004 | 0:43:34 | 703 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
56 | GUILARD Manon | 2005 | 0:44:09 | 672 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA |
57 | ESVAN Lauriane | 2003 | 0:44:61 | 651 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA |
58 | BERNICOT Gwenn | 2003 | 0:44:66 | 649 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA |
59 | LE ROUZIC Axelle | 2004 | 0:44:83 | 642 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA |
60 | GICQUEL Maïlis | 2005 | 0:45:81 | 603 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA |