Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-BRIEUC

Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE HENAFF Laurie 2001 0:33:23 1193 CN BREST FRA
2 MUTTI Anna 1999 0:34:01 1151 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
3 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 0:34:54 1122 CN BREST FRA
4 QUELENNEC Erin 2001 0:35:12 1092 CN BREST FRA
5 GARO Anna 2002 0:35:57 1068 CN BREST FRA
6 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 0:36:92 999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE FLOCH Maëva 2003 0:36:42 1025 CN VANNES FRA
2 DESPINASSE Clemence 2006 0:37:05 993 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
3 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 0:37:08 991 CN BREST FRA
4 VIGOUROUX Laura 2004 0:37:81 955 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
5 PERROT Noémie 2001 0:37:88 952 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
6 MENANT Yuna 2002 0:38:26 933 CN CONCARNEAU FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 0:37:44 973 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
2 CHALONNY Anna 2005 0:37:55 968 EN PONTIVY FRA
3 YVINEC Lili-Rose 2005 0:38:45 924 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
4 DUCHEMIN Ambre 2005 0:38:70 912 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
5 GARNIER Soline 2005 0:38:87 904 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
6 RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne 2006 0:39:16 890 CN BREST FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE HENAFF Laurie 2001 0:33:22 1193 CN BREST FRA
2 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 0:34:45 1127 CN BREST FRA
3 MUTTI Anna 1999 0:34:54 1122 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
4 GARO Anna 2002 0:34:61 1119 CN BREST FRA
5 QUELENNEC Erin 2001 0:35:44 1075 CN BREST FRA
6 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 0:36:17 1037 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 LE FLOCH Maëva 2003 0:37:10 990 CN VANNES FRA
8 DESPINASSE Clemence 2006 0:37:15 988 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
9 VIGOUROUX Laura 2004 0:37:18 986 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
10 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 0:37:39 976 CN BREST FRA
11 MENANT Yuna 2002 0:37:51 970 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
12 PERROT Noémie 2001 0:37:52 970 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
13 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 0:37:63 964 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
14 DUCHEMIN Ambre 2005 0:37:71 960 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
15 CHALONNY Anna 2005 0:37:76 958 EN PONTIVY FRA
16 KERBOULL Léa 2001 0:37:89 951 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
17 LE DEVEHAT Ines 2004 0:38:23 935 CN LAMBALLE FRA
18 MOUNIER Rose 2004 0:38:24 934 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
19 RUELLAND Clély 2003 0:38:30 931 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
20 RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne 2006 0:38:45 924 CN BREST FRA
21 LE CUNFF Youna 2004 0:38:50 922 EN PONTIVY FRA
22 PIERRE Lisa 2004 0:38:77 909 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
23 YVINEC Lili-Rose 2005 0:38:93 901 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
24 GARNIER Soline 2005 0:39:08 894 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
25 QUELENNEC Awen 2005 0:39:12 892 CN BREST FRA
26 PERRIER Lylou 2004 0:39:19 889 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
27 SCHMITT-SALIOU Youna 2005 0:39:33 882 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
28 LAUREC Annette 2005 0:39:38 880 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
29 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 0:39:39 879 C REDON NATATION FRA
30 PENVERN Emma 2005 0:39:46 876 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
31 BERNARD Camille 2006 0:39:47 876 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
32 LEMETAYER Agathe 2004 0:39:72 864 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
33 BOULANGER Louane 2002 0:39:75 863 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
34 LEVASSEUR Liv 2006 0:39:83 859 CN VANNES FRA
35 HAMON HALL Yulizh 2006 0:39:86 857 CN BREST FRA
36 PRUDHOMME Anna 2003 0:39:96 853 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
37 ROHAN Amélie 2004 0:40:27 839 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
38 PIRODDI-MORVAN Marie 2006 0:40:35 835 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
39 GOULLET DE RUGY Margot 2004 0:41:10 801 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
40 SHARIFAH Destinee 2006 0:41:12 800 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
41 CRUSSON Enéa 2005 0:41:23 795 LORIENT NATATION FRA
42 BOURSE Gaetane 2003 0:41:42 787 C REDON NATATION FRA
43 MONOT Lauryne 2006 0:41:44 786 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
44 GUILLEMANT Vanessa 2005 0:41:45 785 AURAY NATATION FRA
45 BOSCHER Anne-Claire 2000 0:41:46 785 AURAY NATATION FRA
46 PLOUHINEC Lou-Ann 2005 0:41:62 778 CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO FRA
47 BONIFAS Marie-Ange 2006 0:41:67 775 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
48 BOURDON Marie-Alix 2006 0:41:76 771 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
49 FLAO Klervi 2004 0:41:83 768 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
50 LECOMTE Juliette 2007 0:41:97 762 LANNION NATATION FRA
51 BELAN Léonie 2005 0:42:06 758 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
52 WILLEMS Eline 2004 0:42:60 735 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
53 DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle 2005 0:42:89 723 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
54 STEPHANO Ines 2002 0:42:96 720 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
55 HAROUTEL Ines 2004 0:43:34 703 LANNION NATATION FRA
56 GUILARD Manon 2005 0:44:09 672 CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO FRA
57 ESVAN Lauriane 2003 0:44:61 651 LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES FRA
58 BERNICOT Gwenn 2003 0:44:66 649 LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES FRA
59 LE ROUZIC Axelle 2004 0:44:83 642 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
60 GICQUEL Maïlis 2005 0:45:81 603 CN LAMBALLE FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo