Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 4:36:77 1123 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 4:39:98 1099 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
3 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 4:44:20 1068 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
4 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 4:46:49 1052 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 HOLLE Louis 2004 4:48:42 1038 CN NIORT FRA
6 CAMUS Tom 2004 4:51:57 1016 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 MICHEL Victor 1995 4:51:66 1015 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 MULLER Hugo 2004 4:52:45 1009 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
9 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 4:52:79 1007 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 GARO Erwan 2005 4:57:18 977 CN BREST FRA
11 LAURENT Théo 2003 4:57:75 973 SPN POITIERS FRA
12 MOUTON Corentin 2003 5:00:42 954 CN LE MANS FRA
13 ALBAR Amaury 2004 5:02:26 942 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
14 LOPEZ Malo 2004 5:06:11 916 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
15 GARDIN Lucas 2006 5:08:43 900 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
16 MORIN Maël 2005 5:12:54 873 CN MONTMORILLON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POIS Ethan 2004 5:01:98 944 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
2 BEAUGER Martin 2006 5:04:37 928 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 LAMISSE Raphaël 2005 5:10:29 888 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 BOUR Baptiste 2004 5:10:93 884 AURAY NATATION FRA
5 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 5:12:98 870 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
6 MALBRANQUE Paul 2005 5:14:75 859 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 KPADE Alexis 2005 5:25:03 794 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 4:42:11 1083 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
2 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 4:46:74 1050 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 4:46:92 1049 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
4 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 4:48:37 1038 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 HOLLE Louis 2004 4:49:19 1033 CN NIORT FRA
6 MICHEL Victor 1995 4:52:63 1008 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 4:52:65 1008 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 LAURENT Théo 2003 4:52:70 1008 SPN POITIERS FRA
9 MULLER Hugo 2004 4:54:36 996 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 CAMUS Tom 2004 4:56:28 983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
11 MOUTON Corentin 2003 4:57:02 978 CN LE MANS FRA
12 PICHOT Julien 2001 5:02:05 943 AURAY NATATION FRA
13 ALBAR Amaury 2004 5:02:07 943 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
14 GARO Erwan 2005 5:02:46 940 CN BREST FRA
15 BOURSE Dorian 2003 5:04:11 929 AURAY NATATION FRA
16 LOPEZ Malo 2004 5:06:27 915 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
17 DIANCOURT Samuel 2003 5:08:66 899 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
18 BEGUE Bastien 2003 5:09:16 896 EN CAEN FRA
19 GARDIN Lucas 2006 5:10:15 889 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
20 MORIN Maël 2005 5:10:64 886 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
21 DESVAGES Antoine 2003 5:12:10 876 EN CAEN FRA
22 BEAUGER Martin 2006 5:12:35 875 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
23 JEGARD Maxime 2004 5:12:76 872 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
24 POIS Ethan 2004 5:12:85 871 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
25 LAMISSE Raphaël 2005 5:16:54 847 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 5:16:55 847 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
27 MALBRANQUE Paul 2005 5:22:03 812 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 BOUR Baptiste 2004 5:22:13 812 AURAY NATATION FRA
29 KPADE Alexis 2005 5:25:39 791 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION