Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 2:08:38 1159 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
2 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 2:11:87 1107 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
3 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 2:12:95 1091 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 2:13:79 1079 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
5 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 2:13:81 1079 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 2:15:70 1051 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 2:16:46 1040 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:16:60 1038 CN NIORT FRA
9 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 2:17:17 1030 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 POTERIE Arthur 2001 2:17:33 1028 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
11 ALBAR Amaury 2004 2:18:47 1012 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
12 MULLER Hugo 2004 2:19:72 994 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
13 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 2:19:93 991 CN BREST FRA
14 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 2:20:44 984 CN NIORT FRA
15 LE LEM Gautier 2004 2:22:77 952 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 2:26:46 902 EN CAEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BECHET Tommy 1998 2:18:43 1012 EN TOURS FRA
2 PARAIS Emeric 1996 2:18:79 1007 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
3 MOUTON Corentin 2003 2:19:53 997 CN LE MANS FRA
4 BEGUE Bastien 2003 2:20:93 977 EN CAEN FRA
5 BOURSE Dorian 2003 2:22:15 961 AURAY NATATION FRA
6 LOPEZ Malo 2004 2:22:58 955 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 2:22:59 955 EN TOURS FRA
8 DENIOT Titouan 2002 2:23:36 944 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
9 GALLON Anatole 2001 2:23:93 936 EN CAEN FRA
10 POIS Ethan 2004 2:24:76 925 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
11 DIANCOURT Samuel 2003 2:24:97 922 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
12 BEAUGER Martin 2006 2:25:70 912 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
13 GUERIN Jules 2005 2:26:88 897 CN LE MANS FRA
14 MALBRANQUE Paul 2005 2:27:39 890 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 2:27:91 883 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
16 BOUR Baptiste 2004 2:29:12 867 AURAY NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 2:07:87 1167 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
2 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 2:11:47 1113 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
3 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 2:13:63 1081 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
4 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 2:13:78 1079 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 2:14:43 1070 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 2:15:37 1056 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 POTERIE Arthur 2001 2:15:48 1054 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 2:16:27 1043 SPN POITIERS FRA
9 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:16:94 1034 CN NIORT FRA
10 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 2:17:67 1023 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 LOUIS Matheo 2003 2:17:72 1022 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
12 BECHET Tommy 1998 2:19:07 1003 EN TOURS FRA
13 PARAIS Emeric 1996 2:19:65 995 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
14 MOUTON Corentin 2003 2:20:30 986 CN LE MANS FRA
15 GUERIN Thomas 2001 2:20:47 984 CN LE MANS FRA
16 LEPRINCE Antoine 2004 2:20:62 982 CN NIORT FRA
17 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 2:20:68 981 CN BREST FRA
18 BEGUE Bastien 2003 2:20:92 978 EN CAEN FRA
19 ALBAR Amaury 2004 2:20:96 977 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
20 MULLER Hugo 2004 2:21:02 976 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
21 LE LEM Gautier 2004 2:21:64 968 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 BOURSE Dorian 2003 2:22:26 959 AURAY NATATION FRA
23 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 2:22:55 955 EN CAEN FRA
24 DEGEILH Theo 1999 2:22:71 953 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
25 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 2:23:01 949 EN TOURS FRA
26 DENIOT Titouan 2002 2:23:16 947 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
27 DIANCOURT Samuel 2003 2:23:88 937 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
28 GALLON Anatole 2001 2:24:59 927 EN CAEN FRA
29 MORICE Erwann 2003 2:24:87 924 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
30 LOPEZ Malo 2004 2:25:06 921 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
31 GUERIN Jules 2005 2:25:65 913 CN LE MANS FRA
32 BEAUGER Martin 2006 2:25:75 912 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
33 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 2:25:80 911 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
34 BOUR Baptiste 2004 2:25:82 911 AURAY NATATION FRA
35 POIS Ethan 2004 2:26:42 903 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
36 MALBRANQUE Paul 2005 2:26:52 902 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 MORIN Maël 2005 2:27:05 894 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
38 CAHU Thibault 2005 2:27:71 886 CN BREST FRA
39 HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis 2004 2:28:69 873 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
40 LAMISSE Raphaël 2005 2:30:02 856 ANGERS NATATION FRA
41 LABEQUE Pierrick 2005 2:31:79 833 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION