Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COSTE Damien 2000 0:29:80 1156 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 GOUREAU Terry 2000 0:30:09 1141 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
3 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 0:30:46 1121 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 LE GOFF Yann 2003 0:30:54 1117 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
5 VIANO Lubin 2005 0:30:79 1104 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 LE LEM Gautier 2004 0:30:83 1102 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 JAUME Louis 2003 0:30:89 1099 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 JETISHI Diell 2001 0:30:95 1096 EN CAEN FRA
9 LEROUX Leandre 2002 0:31:21 1082 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 0:31:36 1074 CNM DIEPPE FRA
11 EKEDY Noan 2005 0:31:59 1062 EN CAEN FRA
12 GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo 2005 0:32:00 1042 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 MONTELEONE Thomas 2004 0:32:17 1033 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
14 GARO Erwan 2005 0:32:18 1032 CN BREST FRA
15 BOUR Baptiste 2004 0:32:46 1018 AURAY NATATION FRA
16 JOURDREN Axel 2004 0:32:48 1017 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TROUDE Cyril 2001 0:31:03 1091 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
2 BECHET Tommy 1998 0:31:40 1072 EN TOURS FRA
3 THEAULT Thomas 2003 0:31:52 1066 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 DEGEILH Theo 1999 0:31:53 1066 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 PARAIS Emeric 1996 0:31:61 1061 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
6 FOE Noah 2003 0:31:73 1055 CN LE MANS FRA
7 JAMIN Julien 2002 0:31:75 1054 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
8 MOUTON Corentin 2003 0:32:24 1029 CN LE MANS FRA
9 CHRISTIN Louis 2004 0:32:33 1025 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
10 LECA Pierre 2004 0:32:79 1002 SPN POITIERS FRA
11 LE PADELLEC Samuel 2004 0:32:94 994 CN VANNES FRA
12 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 0:33:05 989 EN CAEN FRA
13 POIS Ethan 2004 0:33:10 986 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
14 RIPOCHE Briag 2004 0:33:23 980 ASPTT NANTES FRA
15 DAVID Julien 2004 0:33:76 954 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
16 DELROT Loris 2004 0:33:80 952 NANTES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COSTE Damien 2000 0:29:74 1159 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 GOUREAU Terry 2000 0:29:82 1155 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
3 LE GOFF Yann 2003 0:30:44 1122 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
4 JAUME Louis 2003 0:30:48 1120 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 VIANO Lubin 2005 0:30:49 1120 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 0:30:54 1117 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 JETISHI Diell 2001 0:30:61 1113 EN CAEN FRA
8 LE LEM Gautier 2004 0:30:81 1103 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 0:30:85 1101 CNM DIEPPE FRA
10 LEROUX Leandre 2002 0:31:13 1086 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 TROUDE Cyril 2001 0:31:20 1083 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
12 THEAULT Thomas 2003 0:31:20 1083 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
13 DEGEILH Theo 1999 0:31:32 1076 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
14 JAMIN Julien 2002 0:31:43 1071 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
15 BECHET Tommy 1998 0:31:53 1066 EN TOURS FRA
16 PARAIS Emeric 1996 0:31:59 1062 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
17 EKEDY Noan 2005 0:31:69 1057 EN CAEN FRA
18 MOUTON Corentin 2003 0:31:72 1056 CN LE MANS FRA
19 FOE Noah 2003 0:31:77 1053 CN LE MANS FRA
20 GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo 2005 0:31:81 1051 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
21 MESSAGER Lucas 1993 0:31:86 1049 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
22 LEBON Alexandre 2002 0:32:02 1040 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
23 GAUTIER Jules 2003 0:32:05 1039 LANNION NATATION FRA
24 GARO Erwan 2005 0:32:22 1030 CN BREST FRA
25 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 0:32:23 1030 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
26 MONTELEONE Thomas 2004 0:32:23 1030 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
27 JOURDREN Axel 2004 0:32:24 1029 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
28 BOUR Baptiste 2004 0:32:29 1027 AURAY NATATION FRA
29 ILLES Robin 2003 0:32:30 1026 CN AVRANCHES FRA
30 VOLLET Julien 2003 0:32:37 1023 CNM DIEPPE FRA
31 CHRISTIN Louis 2004 0:32:56 1013 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
32 MORVAN Gabriel 1997 0:32:61 1011 LORIENT NATATION FRA
33 LE PADELLEC Samuel 2004 0:32:76 1003 CN VANNES FRA
34 DELAMARRE Enzo 2003 0:32:76 1003 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
35 LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott 2003 0:32:76 1003 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
36 LECA Pierre 2004 0:32:93 995 SPN POITIERS FRA
37 RIPOCHE Briag 2004 0:32:94 994 ASPTT NANTES FRA
38 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 0:33:01 991 EN CAEN FRA
39 POIS Ethan 2004 0:33:12 985 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
40 ROUX Louis 2001 0:33:16 983 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
41 LE TERTRE Julian 2003 0:33:29 977 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
42 AUFFRET Valentin 2001 0:33:30 977 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
43 DELROT Loris 2004 0:33:34 975 NANTES NATATION FRA
44 PICHOT Julien 2001 0:33:41 971 AURAY NATATION FRA
45 DAVID Julien 2004 0:33:50 967 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
46 LEROY Raphael 2004 0:33:69 957 ANGERS NATATION FRA
47 RENIER Alexandre 2003 0:33:82 951 LORIENT NATATION FRA
48 GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël 2005 0:33:96 944 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
49 LABEQUE Pierrick 2005 0:34:13 936 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
50 MALBRANQUE Paul 2005 0:34:14 936 ANGERS NATATION FRA
51 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 0:34:18 934 ANGERS NATATION FRA
52 CAHU Thibault 2005 0:34:21 932 CN BREST FRA
53 DEBRAY Louis 2005 0:34:42 922 EN TOURS FRA
54 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 0:34:74 907 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
55 GARDIN Lucas 2006 0:34:75 907 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
56 KUCHARSKI Celio 2006 0:35:03 893 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
57 TAVERNIER Florian 1996 0:35:04 893 ASPTT NANTES FRA
58 PICOT Anatole 2005 0:35:44 874 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
59 ROLAND Mathis 2005 0:35:71 862 STADE LAVAL FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION