Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 0:26:81 1180 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 BARRY Aron 2002 0:27:60 1133 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 TARRAT Samuel 2000 0:27:77 1123 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 0:28:03 1107 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
5 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 0:28:49 1081 EN TOURS FRA
6 DEZ Léo 2002 0:28:60 1074 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 0:28:88 1058 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
8 AUBRY Vicente 2001 0:29:15 1043 EN CAEN FRA
9 KAANDORP Tom 2004 0:29:42 1028 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
10 GUERIN Jules 2005 0:29:44 1027 CN LE MANS FRA
11 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 0:29:54 1021 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
12 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 0:29:67 1014 CN BREST FRA
13 GALLON Anatole 2001 0:29:72 1011 EN CAEN FRA
14 LE PRAT Evan 2004 0:29:76 1009 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
15 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:30:00 995 STADE LAVAL FRA
16 NSEMBENE Nathan 2004 0:30:40 973 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 0:29:30 1035 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
2 PILLOT Martin 2003 0:29:58 1019 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
3 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 0:29:70 1012 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
4 TAVERNIER Florian 1996 0:29:73 1010 ASPTT NANTES FRA
5 LE ROCH Lomig 2005 0:29:79 1007 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
6 HOURMAND Victor 2004 0:30:01 995 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
7 COUPEAU Guilhem 2003 0:30:05 993 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 TROUDE Yoann 2003 0:30:13 988 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
9 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 0:30:41 973 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 PEREIRA NETO Diego 2004 0:30:57 964 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
11 HERTHE Adam 2004 0:30:75 954 EN TOURS FRA
12 SALAUN Mathieu 2005 0:31:03 939 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
13 CASTREC Guillaume 2003 0:31:13 934 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
14 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 0:31:25 928 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 MATHIEU Clément 2005 0:31:43 918 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARRY Aron 2002 0:27:39 1145 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 0:27:44 1142 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 TARRAT Samuel 2000 0:27:99 1110 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 0:28:16 1100 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
5 DEZ Léo 2002 0:28:25 1095 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 AUBRY Vicente 2001 0:28:30 1092 EN CAEN FRA
7 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 0:28:47 1082 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
8 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 0:28:48 1081 EN TOURS FRA
9 KAANDORP Tom 2004 0:29:24 1038 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
10 GALLON Anatole 2001 0:29:43 1027 EN CAEN FRA
11 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 0:29:51 1023 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
12 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 0:29:64 1015 CN BREST FRA
13 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:29:67 1014 STADE LAVAL FRA
14 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 0:29:70 1012 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
15 PILLOT Martin 2003 0:29:71 1012 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
16 LE PRAT Evan 2004 0:29:77 1008 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
17 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 0:29:82 1005 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
18 TAVERNIER Florian 1996 0:29:85 1004 ASPTT NANTES FRA
19 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 0:29:87 1003 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
20 NSEMBENE Nathan 2004 0:29:94 999 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
21 TROUDE Yoann 2003 0:29:98 997 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
22 BOURDUCHE Alexis 1990 0:30:01 995 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
23 CORMIER Martin 2001 0:30:02 994 SN LE LUDE FRA
24 GUERIN Jules 2005 0:30:04 993 CN LE MANS FRA
25 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 0:30:20 984 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 COUPEAU Guilhem 2003 0:30:24 982 SPN POITIERS FRA
27 PEREIRA NETO Diego 2004 0:30:28 980 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
28 LE ROCH Lomig 2005 0:30:28 980 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
29 HOURMAND Victor 2004 0:30:33 977 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
30 HERTHE Adam 2004 0:30:41 973 EN TOURS FRA
31 MATHIEU Clément 2005 0:30:80 952 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
32 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 0:30:86 948 NANTES NATATION FRA
33 SALAUN Mathieu 2005 0:31:07 937 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
34 PICOT Anatole 2005 0:31:09 936 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
35 LOPEZ Malo 2004 0:31:11 935 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
36 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 0:31:22 929 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
37 MONTELEONE Thomas 2004 0:31:25 928 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
38 CASTREC Guillaume 2003 0:31:28 926 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
39 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 0:31:33 923 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
40 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 0:31:53 913 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
41 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 0:31:54 912 EN CAEN FRA
42 RIBOUX Paul 2005 0:31:58 910 ANGERS NATATION FRA
43 DU REAU Elliott 2005 0:31:58 910 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
44 CORRE Lucas 2005 0:31:68 905 CN GUINGAMP FRA
45 BILLAUD Nicolas 2004 0:31:70 904 ANGERS NATATION FRA
46 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 0:31:88 894 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
47 FOSSE Celestin 2005 0:31:94 891 CN LE MANS FRA
48 TAUREAU Julian 2005 0:32:16 880 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION