Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERIN Jules 2005 0:25:82 1047 CN LE MANS FRA
2 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 0:25:84 1046 EN TOURS FRA
3 BARRE Hugo 2004 0:26:24 1019 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEBOIS Pierre 2000 0:23:32 1222 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh 2000 0:23:39 1217 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 PETIT Bastien 2000 0:23:48 1210 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 THENU Maxime 2002 0:23:90 1180 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 TROUVE Jacob 2002 0:24:30 1152 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 GUERIN Thomas 2001 0:24:42 1143 CN LE MANS FRA
7 BARRY Aron 2002 0:24:60 1131 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 BOUCHON Victor 2002 0:25:02 1101 C REDON NATATION FRA
9 NSEMBENE Nathan 2004 0:25:47 1071 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 HAY Adrien 2004 0:25:68 1056 SPN POITIERS FRA
11 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 0:25:83 1046 EN TOURS FRA
12 BARBEREAU Iban 2004 0:25:90 1042 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
13 CLOCHE Alexandre 2004 0:26:05 1032 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 DEVOS Quentin 2004 0:26:08 1030 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 GUERIN Jules 2005 0:26:18 1023 CN LE MANS FRA
16 KERBART Loevan 2004 0:26:27 1017 CN VANNES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHENEAU Tom 2001 0:24:77 1119 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
2 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 0:24:96 1106 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 0:24:99 1103 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
4 LE CLAINCHE Lucas 2000 0:25:12 1095 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 LE GALL Théophile 2001 0:25:37 1077 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
6 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 0:25:45 1072 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 0:25:47 1071 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
8 POLVE Antonin 1999 0:25:48 1070 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
9 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:26:07 1030 STADE LAVAL FRA
10 BEAL Alexis 2005 0:26:33 1013 CN BREST FRA
11 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 0:26:38 1010 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
12 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 0:26:43 1006 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
13 BARRE Hugo 2004 0:26:46 1005 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
14 DREZET Sébastien 2005 0:26:47 1004 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
15 LE ROCH Lomig 2005 0:26:53 1000 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
16 HERBULOT Rémi 2005 0:26:58 997 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DINE-MOREIRA Orhan 1998 0:23:25 1227 EN TOURS FRA
2 LEBOIS Pierre 2000 0:23:39 1217 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 PETIT Bastien 2000 0:23:39 1217 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 THENU Maxime 2002 0:23:78 1188 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh 2000 0:23:81 1186 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 BARRY Aron 2002 0:24:18 1160 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 TROUVE Jacob 2002 0:24:24 1156 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 GUERIN Thomas 2001 0:24:28 1153 CN LE MANS FRA
9 BOUCHON Victor 2002 0:24:84 1114 C REDON NATATION FRA
10 CHENEAU Tom 2001 0:24:85 1113 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
11 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 0:24:86 1112 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
12 LE GALL Théophile 2001 0:25:22 1088 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
13 LE CLAINCHE Lucas 2000 0:25:23 1087 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
14 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 0:25:28 1084 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
15 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 0:25:29 1083 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
16 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 0:25:31 1082 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
17 POLVE Antonin 1999 0:25:32 1081 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
18 LEROUX Leandre 2002 0:25:34 1079 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 BOUILLIE Alexis 2000 0:25:36 1078 LANNION NATATION FRA
20 NSEMBENE Nathan 2004 0:25:39 1076 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
21 MESSAGER Lucas 1993 0:25:39 1076 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
22 RICHEUX Theo 1999 0:25:45 1072 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
23 BREUIL Bastian 2002 0:25:51 1068 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
24 PARAIS Emeric 1996 0:25:52 1067 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
25 LE GOFF Yann 2003 0:25:55 1065 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
26 PETITEAU Robin 2002 0:25:57 1064 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
27 BILLARD Elouen 2001 0:25:57 1064 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
28 LEBOEUF Simon 2001 0:25:61 1061 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
29 AUBRY Vicente 2001 0:25:63 1060 EN CAEN FRA
30 HAY Adrien 2004 0:25:67 1057 SPN POITIERS FRA
31 FOE Noah 2003 0:25:69 1056 CN LE MANS FRA
32 JAUME Louis 2003 0:25:69 1056 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
33 PILLOT Martin 2003 0:25:70 1055 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
34 CHATELAIN Maxence 1998 0:25:70 1055 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
35 RAVENELLE Bastien 1998 0:25:73 1053 EN TOURS FRA
36 HAMELIN Nicolas 1998 0:25:77 1050 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
37 ECK Jessy-Lee 1997 0:25:80 1048 CN LE MANS FRA
38 POTERIE Arthur 2001 0:25:83 1046 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
39 ROUX Louis 2001 0:25:83 1046 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
40 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 0:25:86 1044 ANGERS NATATION FRA
41 KLEIN Alexi 2003 0:25:87 1044 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
42 LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott 2003 0:25:88 1043 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
43 PICHOT Julien 2001 0:25:89 1042 AURAY NATATION FRA
44 CHAVAGNAC Baudouin 1989 0:25:92 1040 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
45 MAILLOT Antoine 2002 0:25:92 1040 EN TOURS FRA
46 BONNIN Hugo 2002 0:25:98 1036 USM SARAN FRA
47 DEVOS Quentin 2004 0:25:99 1036 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
48 BARBEREAU Iban 2004 0:26:02 1034 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
49 RAUX Mathis 2001 0:26:04 1032 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
50 CLOCHE Alexandre 2004 0:26:06 1031 SPN POITIERS FRA
51 KOSZTUR Hugo 1999 0:26:08 1030 CNM DIEPPE FRA
52 PACE Elouan 2001 0:26:08 1030 CN VANNES FRA
53 COTTEN Eloan 2003 0:26:12 1027 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
54 KERBART Loevan 2004 0:26:13 1026 CN VANNES FRA
55 BARRE Hugo 2004 0:26:18 1023 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
56 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 0:26:18 1023 EN TOURS FRA
57 GUERIN Jules 2005 0:26:18 1023 CN LE MANS FRA
58 MORICE Erwann 2003 0:26:19 1022 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
59 MARTINEAU Achille 2003 0:26:21 1021 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
60 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 0:26:21 1021 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
61 BEGUE Bastien 2003 0:26:24 1019 EN CAEN FRA
62 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 0:26:25 1018 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
63 LE ROCH Lomig 2005 0:26:25 1018 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
64 KERSANTE Gwendal 1998 0:26:26 1018 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
65 TARRAT Samuel 2000 0:26:29 1016 NANTES NATATION FRA
66 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 0:26:29 1016 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
67 FABA BELTRAN Marius 2002 0:26:33 1013 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
68 BENEDEYT Max 2003 0:26:34 1012 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
69 RENIER Alexandre 2003 0:26:34 1012 LORIENT NATATION FRA
70 BAZIN Guillaume 2001 0:26:34 1012 CN LAMBALLE FRA
71 DREZET Sébastien 2005 0:26:36 1011 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
72 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 0:26:38 1010 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
73 BEAL Alexis 2005 0:26:39 1009 CN BREST FRA
74 HERBULOT Rémi 2005 0:26:41 1008 ANGERS NATATION FRA
75 TAVERNIER Florian 1996 0:26:42 1007 ASPTT NANTES FRA
76 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:26:44 1006 STADE LAVAL FRA
77 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 0:26:46 1005 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
78 MORVAN Gabriel 1997 0:26:50 1002 LORIENT NATATION FRA
79 BOHN Matthieu 2004 0:26:50 1002 NANTES NATATION FRA
80 GUELOU Malo 2003 0:26:51 1001 SPN POITIERS FRA
81 PEREIRA NETO Diego 2004 0:26:52 1001 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
82 HERTHE Adam 2004 0:26:54 999 EN TOURS FRA
83 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 0:26:56 998 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
84 MASSE Victorien 2001 0:26:59 996 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
85 GRELET Clement 2001 0:26:61 995 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
86 DUBOIS Aurelien 2003 0:26:61 995 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
87 VIANO Lubin 2005 0:26:62 994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
88 PERRET Hugo 2004 0:26:68 990 SPN POITIERS FRA
89 LEBON Alexandre 2002 0:26:69 989 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
90 BROHET Antonin 2003 0:26:75 986 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
91 HEE Valentin 2002 0:26:79 983 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
92 LEROY Raphael 2004 0:26:79 983 ANGERS NATATION FRA
93 GAUTIER Jules 2003 0:26:80 982 LANNION NATATION FRA
94 ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao 2003 0:26:81 982 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
95 LASSERRE Léandre 2004 0:26:83 980 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
96 BILLAUD Nicolas 2004 0:26:85 979 ANGERS NATATION FRA
97 TROUDE Cyril 2001 0:26:91 975 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
98 DELAMARRE Enzo 2003 0:26:92 974 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
99 CROCQ Gaspard 2005 0:26:96 972 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
100 CORNET Léo-Paul 2004 0:27:09 964 EN TOURS FRA
101 BOUR Baptiste 2004 0:27:10 963 AURAY NATATION FRA
102 ILLES Robin 2003 0:27:11 962 CN AVRANCHES FRA
103 DESRE Antoine 2005 0:27:11 962 CN VANNES FRA
104 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 0:27:20 956 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
105 AUBRY Dylan 2004 0:27:21 956 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
106 GACHET Theo 2005 0:27:32 949 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
107 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 0:27:37 946 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
108 DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin 2005 0:27:44 941 STADE LAVAL FRA
109 LEBRETON Grégoire 2005 0:27:48 939 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
110 DU REAU Elliott 2005 0:27:52 936 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
111 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 0:27:57 933 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
112 PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan 2005 0:27:59 932 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
113 MORMINA Angelo 2004 0:27:61 930 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
114 BERTAUX Sony 2005 0:27:77 920 CN GUINGAMP FRA
115 LEBRETON Justin 2005 0:27:86 915 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
116 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 0:27:89 913 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
117 MURCY Loan 2005 0:27:91 911 ANGERS NATATION FRA
118 FOSSE Celestin 2005 0:28:12 898 CN LE MANS FRA
119 GARBAA Hamza 2005 0:28:12 898 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
120 DAVID Julien 2004 0:28:20 893 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
121 SEDILLEAU Leo 2005 0:28:55 872 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
122 VALABLE Maxence 2005 0:28:67 864 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION