Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUENEUGUES Flora 2005 2:26:71 1087 CN BREST FRA
2 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 2:27:72 1073 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 2:28:83 1058 EN CAEN FRA
4 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:30:42 1037 CN NIORT FRA
5 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 2:30:80 1032 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys 2006 2:31:66 1020 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 CARNIOL Moéa 2005 2:32:19 1013 EN CAEN FRA
8 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 2:33:00 1002 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
9 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 2:33:04 1002 SPN POITIERS FRA
10 BOISSIN Salomé 2000 2:33:27 999 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
11 LECOMTE Marine 2003 2:34:12 987 LANNION NATATION FRA
12 CORVAISIER Louise 2002 2:34:40 984 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 GREMBOKOLE Alicia 2006 2:37:09 949 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
14 SELLIN Margot 2006 2:37:43 944 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 ROUX Alice 2007 2:37:54 943 CN NIORT FRA
16 PLAULT Lili 2005 2:38:51 930 EN PONTIVY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CEPECK Léa 2002 2:30:06 1042 EN TOURS FRA
2 SABOT Jeanne 2002 2:34:12 987 C REDON NATATION FRA
3 JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve 2004 2:34:97 976 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
4 MONTEBRUN Alissia 2004 2:35:47 970 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 MARTEIL Lola 2003 2:36:24 960 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
6 LEPOITTEVIN Zoe 2002 2:36:50 956 CN LE MANS FRA
7 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 2:37:28 946 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
8 VARLET Morgane 2005 2:38:34 933 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 MOUNIER Alice 2002 2:38:37 932 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
10 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 2:39:29 920 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 HENNEQUIN Rose 2006 2:40:02 911 CN AVRANCHES FRA
12 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 2:40:61 904 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 SERRUS Lou-Anne 2005 2:42:68 878 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
14 NEDELEC Irene 2005 2:42:71 877 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 PANHALEUX Klervie 2006 2:44:15 860 C REDON NATATION FRA
16 FLOREK Maelle 2007 2:44:56 855 SPN POITIERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUENEUGUES Flora 2005 2:28:62 1061 CN BREST FRA
2 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 2:29:20 1053 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys 2006 2:29:86 1044 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 2:31:43 1023 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 2:31:45 1023 EN CAEN FRA
6 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 2:31:88 1017 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:32:09 1014 CN NIORT FRA
8 LECOMTE Marine 2003 2:32:60 1007 LANNION NATATION FRA
9 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 2:33:17 1000 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 BOISSIN Salomé 2000 2:33:54 995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
11 CARNIOL Moéa 2005 2:33:59 994 EN CAEN FRA
12 CORVAISIER Louise 2002 2:34:06 988 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 CEPECK Léa 2002 2:34:09 988 EN TOURS FRA
14 MONTEBRUN Alissia 2004 2:34:21 986 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
15 LEPOITTEVIN Zoe 2002 2:34:58 981 CN LE MANS FRA
16 JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve 2004 2:34:90 977 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
17 SABOT Jeanne 2002 2:34:90 977 C REDON NATATION FRA
18 BRILLAUD Amance 2006 2:34:94 977 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
19 MARTEIL Lola 2003 2:34:99 976 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
20 ROUX Alice 2007 2:35:59 968 CN NIORT FRA
21 GREMBOKOLE Alicia 2006 2:35:73 966 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
22 MOUNIER Alice 2002 2:36:91 951 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
23 SELLIN Margot 2006 2:37:08 949 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
24 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 2:38:07 936 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
25 BEY Emlynn 2004 2:38:31 933 CN LE MANS FRA
26 PLAULT Lili 2005 2:38:63 929 EN PONTIVY FRA
27 VARLET Morgane 2005 2:39:90 913 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
28 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 2:40:06 911 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 2:40:12 910 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
30 SERRUS Lou-Anne 2005 2:40:39 906 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
31 BARRIER Clara 2001 2:40:49 905 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
32 DEBROISE Leena 2004 2:41:41 894 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
33 FLOREK Maelle 2007 2:41:44 893 SPN POITIERS FRA
34 HENNEQUIN Rose 2006 2:41:95 887 CN AVRANCHES FRA
35 NEDELEC Irene 2005 2:42:11 885 NANTES NATATION FRA
36 PANHALEUX Klervie 2006 2:43:52 867 C REDON NATATION FRA
37 MALIVET Nolwenn 2006 2:43:75 865 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
38 PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline 2005 2:44:11 860 NANTES NATATION FRA
39 PIARD Sara 2005 2:44:86 851 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
40 LEGENDRE Inès 2005 2:45:03 849 CNM DIEPPE FRA
41 ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine 2004 2:45:30 846 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
42 MAIGNAN Faustine 2005 2:45:92 838 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
43 LE DEVEHAT Ines 2004 2:46:06 836 CN LAMBALLE FRA
44 BATTAIS Ines 2006 2:46:39 832 CN AVRANCHES FRA
45 SHARIFAH Destinee 2006 2:47:45 820 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
46 DATIN Berenice 2006 2:49:19 799 CN AVRANCHES FRA
47 GOYON Elora 2007 2:51:36 773 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION