Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 1:02:64 1208 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 AVRARD Laly 2003 1:04:37 1158 EN TOURS FRA
3 FERRON Berangere 2002 1:05:44 1128 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 CASTEL Margaux 2000 1:05:76 1119 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
5 MOUNIER Alice 2002 1:06:11 1109 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
6 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 1:06:95 1086 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 BERENGUER Lou 2006 1:07:06 1083 EN CAEN FRA
8 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 1:07:26 1077 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
9 PORET Lilas-Lou 2004 1:07:39 1074 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
10 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 1:07:58 1069 CN NIORT FRA
11 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 1:08:85 1034 SPN POITIERS FRA
12 TEBAL Meriem 2005 1:09:53 1016 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
13 DAVANTURE Thaïs 2006 1:09:89 1007 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
14 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 1:09:92 1006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 VILLON Nihèle 2000 1:10:24 997 EN CAEN FRA
16 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 1:10:63 987 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CEPECK Léa 2002 1:05:79 1118 EN TOURS FRA
2 BOISSIN Salomé 2000 1:06:54 1097 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
3 MOZAR Ilona 2003 1:07:90 1060 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 VIGET Leïla 2000 1:07:97 1058 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 1:08:23 1051 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 CORN Alicia 2002 1:08:39 1047 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 SELLIN Margot 2006 1:08:88 1034 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 1:08:93 1032 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
9 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 1:09:14 1027 CN GUINGAMP FRA
10 VARLET Morgane 2005 1:10:09 1001 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
11 FABRE Manon 2006 1:10:19 999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 SAUTEREAU Jeanne 2006 1:10:46 992 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
13 SAADI--MAACHA Camille 2006 1:10:56 989 EN CAEN FRA
14 LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella 2005 1:10:81 982 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
15 FERRON Floriane 2006 1:12:82 931 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
16 PERAN Ambre 2005 1:12:88 929 CN MORLAIX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 1:02:28 1218 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 AVRARD Laly 2003 1:05:45 1127 EN TOURS FRA
3 FERRON Berangere 2002 1:05:87 1116 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 CASTEL Margaux 2000 1:06:21 1106 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
5 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 1:06:88 1088 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 MOUNIER Alice 2002 1:07:01 1084 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
7 VILLON Nihèle 2000 1:07:39 1074 EN CAEN FRA
8 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 1:07:47 1072 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 PORET Lilas-Lou 2004 1:07:62 1068 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
10 CEPECK Léa 2002 1:07:70 1065 EN TOURS FRA
11 BOISSIN Salomé 2000 1:07:95 1059 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
12 BERENGUER Lou 2006 1:08:17 1053 EN CAEN FRA
13 VIGET Leïla 2000 1:08:26 1050 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 1:08:28 1050 CN NIORT FRA
15 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 1:08:42 1046 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
16 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 1:08:57 1042 CN GUINGAMP FRA
17 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 1:08:70 1038 SPN POITIERS FRA
18 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 1:08:95 1032 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
19 MOZAR Ilona 2003 1:09:11 1027 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
20 CORN Alicia 2002 1:09:46 1018 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
21 DAVANTURE Thaïs 2006 1:09:61 1014 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
22 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 1:09:75 1010 EN TOURS FRA
23 BEBOULENE Camille 2002 1:09:97 1005 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
24 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 1:10:13 1000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
25 DIAZ Lea 2003 1:10:27 997 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
26 TEBAL Meriem 2005 1:10:56 989 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
27 QUIGNON Carla 2003 1:10:66 986 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 1:10:79 983 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 SAADI--MAACHA Camille 2006 1:10:88 981 EN CAEN FRA
30 FABRE Manon 2006 1:11:06 976 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 SAUTEREAU Jeanne 2006 1:11:24 971 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
32 SELLIN Margot 2006 1:11:34 969 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
33 MOUNIER Rose 2004 1:11:54 963 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
34 LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella 2005 1:11:76 958 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
35 THOMAS Maud 2003 1:11:92 954 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
36 FERRON Floriane 2006 1:11:94 953 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
37 VARLET Morgane 2005 1:12:28 944 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
38 PERAN Ambre 2005 1:13:20 921 CN MORLAIX FRA
39 DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle 2006 1:13:21 921 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
40 ARQUILLA Leanna 2006 1:13:53 913 CN BREST FRA
41 BIDEAU Evy 2007 1:13:73 908 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
42 HENNEQUIN Rose 2006 1:15:70 859 CN AVRANCHES FRA
43 BATTAIS Ines 2006 1:16:21 846 CN AVRANCHES FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION