Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVRARD Laly 2003 0:28:88 1154 EN TOURS FRA
2 BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 0:28:96 1149 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:29:28 1129 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 INGOGLIA Joanne 2002 0:29:32 1126 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 TEBAL Meriem 2005 0:29:33 1125 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
6 DONVAL Eléane 2004 0:29:36 1123 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 0:29:43 1119 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 HELDENBERGH Emma 2002 0:29:47 1116 AURAY NATATION FRA
9 LIALY Emma 2004 0:29:49 1115 SPN POITIERS FRA
10 MONNET Anais 1999 0:29:70 1102 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
11 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 0:30:28 1066 SPN POITIERS FRA
12 FABRE Manon 2006 0:30:29 1065 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 0:30:50 1052 C REDON NATATION FRA
14 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 0:30:68 1041 CN NIORT FRA
15 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 0:30:78 1035 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 SAUTEREAU Jeanne 2006 0:31:17 1012 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CASTEL Margaux 2000 0:29:74 1099 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
2 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 0:29:95 1086 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 0:30:05 1080 CN GUINGAMP FRA
4 THERIN Emeline 2002 0:30:22 1070 EN CAEN FRA
5 VILLON Nihèle 2000 0:30:25 1068 EN CAEN FRA
6 BERENGUER Lou 2006 0:30:31 1064 EN CAEN FRA
7 MAYOT Axelle 2002 0:30:34 1062 CS MELLE FRA
8 BOISSIN Salomé 2000 0:30:41 1058 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
9 DIAZ Lea 2003 0:30:93 1026 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 DAVANTURE Thaïs 2006 0:30:99 1022 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
11 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 0:31:19 1010 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
12 POIRIER Salma 2006 0:31:19 1010 CN LE MANS FRA
13 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 0:31:62 985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 FERRON Floriane 2006 0:31:69 980 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
15 DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle 2006 0:31:76 976 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
16 RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne 2006 0:31:96 964 CN BREST FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVRARD Laly 2003 0:28:63 1170 EN TOURS FRA
2 BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 0:28:73 1164 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 INGOGLIA Joanne 2002 0:29:27 1129 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 TEBAL Meriem 2005 0:29:31 1127 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
5 HELDENBERGH Emma 2002 0:29:36 1123 AURAY NATATION FRA
6 LIALY Emma 2004 0:29:36 1123 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 0:29:39 1122 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:29:62 1107 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 MONNET Anais 1999 0:29:69 1103 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
10 DONVAL Eléane 2004 0:29:71 1101 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 MAYOT Axelle 2002 0:29:80 1096 CS MELLE FRA
12 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 0:29:87 1091 CN GUINGAMP FRA
13 FERRON Berangere 2002 0:29:98 1084 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
14 CASTEL Margaux 2000 0:30:00 1083 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
15 VILLON Nihèle 2000 0:30:02 1082 EN CAEN FRA
16 DIAZ Lea 2003 0:30:19 1071 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
17 BOISSIN Salomé 2000 0:30:24 1068 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
18 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 0:30:28 1066 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
19 THERIN Emeline 2002 0:30:38 1060 EN CAEN FRA
20 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 0:30:46 1055 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
21 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 0:30:57 1048 SPN POITIERS FRA
22 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 0:30:58 1047 CN GUINGAMP FRA
23 PORET Lilas-Lou 2004 0:30:63 1044 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
24 MOUNIER Alice 2002 0:30:66 1042 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
25 FABRE Manon 2006 0:30:80 1034 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 0:30:81 1033 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
27 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 0:30:87 1030 C REDON NATATION FRA
28 CORN Alicia 2002 0:30:90 1028 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
29 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 0:30:91 1027 CN NIORT FRA
30 AUFRERE Elina 2002 0:30:96 1024 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
31 CEPECK Léa 2002 0:30:97 1024 EN TOURS FRA
32 MOZAR Ilona 2003 0:31:11 1015 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
33 SAUTEREAU Jeanne 2006 0:31:15 1013 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
34 BIDEAU Marla 2002 0:31:16 1012 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
35 BEBOULENE Camille 2002 0:31:17 1012 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
36 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 0:31:21 1009 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
37 TROTTE Lou-Anne 2002 0:31:31 1003 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
38 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 0:31:32 1002 EN TOURS FRA
39 BERENGUER Lou 2006 0:31:34 1001 EN CAEN FRA
40 DAVANTURE Thaïs 2006 0:31:40 998 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
41 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 0:31:45 995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
42 DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle 2006 0:31:51 991 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
43 BIDON-PARARD Ninon 2004 0:31:55 989 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
44 FERRON Floriane 2006 0:31:56 988 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
45 POIRIER Salma 2006 0:31:60 986 CN LE MANS FRA
46 BURIANNE Coline 2004 0:31:62 985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
47 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 0:31:71 979 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
48 RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne 2006 0:31:81 973 CN BREST FRA
49 HENNEQUIN Rose 2006 0:31:94 966 CN AVRANCHES FRA
50 VARLET Morgane 2005 0:31:95 965 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
51 LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella 2005 0:32:06 959 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
52 MOREAU Clémence 1996 0:32:10 956 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
53 DRANSART Salomé 2004 0:32:13 955 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
54 PERAN Ambre 2005 0:32:14 954 CN MORLAIX FRA
55 SAADI--MAACHA Camille 2006 0:32:17 952 EN CAEN FRA
56 BIDEAU Evy 2007 0:32:19 951 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
57 LESAGE Gersende 2005 0:32:25 948 ANGERS NATATION FRA
58 PIETRIN Mathilde 2006 0:32:27 946 ANGERS NATATION FRA
59 BIGOT Edène 2006 0:32:27 946 EN TOURS FRA
60 MOY Louna 2007 0:32:28 946 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
61 BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise 2006 0:32:48 934 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
62 SELLIN Margot 2006 0:32:49 934 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
63 GAUTIER Daphnee 2005 0:32:52 932 LANNION NATATION FRA
64 BLOUET Lilou 2005 0:32:70 921 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
65 COLANGELO Eleanore 2007 0:32:72 920 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
66 VIELLE Enora 2005 0:32:78 917 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
67 ROUX Alice 2007 0:32:94 908 CN NIORT FRA
68 VARLOTEAUX Emma 2007 0:33:15 896 USM SARAN FRA
69 KROUBO Lili 2006 0:33:87 855 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
70 JAYLE Lola 2005 0:34:25 834 SPN POITIERS FRA
71 MENIELLE Bonnie 2006 0:34:40 826 CNM DIEPPE FRA
72 HAQUIN Krystal 2005 0:34:66 812 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
73 RAPINE-COLLIN Emma 2006 0:34:79 805 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
74 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 0:34:79 805 NANTES NATATION FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION