Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CORMIER Alexane 1999 2:22:29 1117 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
2 DONVAL Eléane 2004 2:22:94 1108 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 2:24:64 1086 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 CLERC Enola 2003 2:26:03 1067 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 2:26:08 1066 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 BESNARD Auriane 2001 2:28:33 1037 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 LECOMTE Marine 2003 2:29:43 1023 LANNION NATATION FRA
8 ROULET Anaelle 1996 2:30:03 1015 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 2:30:04 1015 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
10 MALIVET Anaëlle 2004 2:31:23 1000 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 FLOREK Louane 2005 2:32:73 981 SPN POITIERS FRA
12 BAUS Annaelle 2006 2:33:14 975 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 FABRE Manon 2006 2:34:70 956 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 TEBAL Meriem 2005 2:36:49 934 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
15 GAZZERA Ambre 2006 2:37:91 916 CN BREST FRA
16 DALMARD Marie 2006 2:40:06 890 NANTES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 2:29:73 1019 CN GUINGAMP FRA
2 BLONDEL Marylou 2000 2:30:21 1013 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 GUILLEMOZ Marie 2004 2:31:19 1000 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
4 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 2:31:79 993 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
5 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 2:33:92 966 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 BEY Emlynn 2004 2:33:98 965 CN LE MANS FRA
7 BRILLAUD Amance 2006 2:36:11 938 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
8 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 2:36:46 934 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline 2005 2:38:99 903 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 2:39:02 903 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 POIROUX Emma 2004 2:39:71 894 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 BREHERET Lili-Rose 2005 2:40:72 882 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 POIRIER Salma 2006 2:40:92 880 CN LE MANS FRA
14 MOUNIER Sasha 2004 2:41:43 874 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
15 MALIVET Nolwenn 2006 2:42:49 861 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
16 HENNEQUIN Rose 2006 2:46:94 809 CN AVRANCHES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CORMIER Alexane 1999 2:24:13 1092 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
2 DONVAL Eléane 2004 2:25:72 1071 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 2:26:77 1057 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 CLERC Enola 2003 2:27:11 1053 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 2:27:68 1045 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 ROULET Anaelle 1996 2:29:26 1025 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 LECOMTE Marine 2003 2:29:83 1018 LANNION NATATION FRA
8 BESNARD Auriane 2001 2:29:89 1017 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 2:31:62 995 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
10 MALIVET Anaëlle 2004 2:31:98 990 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 BLONDEL Marylou 2000 2:32:45 984 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 2:33:18 975 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
13 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 2:33:59 970 CN GUINGAMP FRA
14 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 2:33:78 967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 BAUS Annaelle 2006 2:34:51 958 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
16 FLOREK Louane 2005 2:34:82 954 SPN POITIERS FRA
17 TEBAL Meriem 2005 2:35:04 952 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
18 BEY Emlynn 2004 2:35:51 946 CN LE MANS FRA
19 GUILLEMOZ Marie 2004 2:35:70 943 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
20 FABRE Manon 2006 2:36:40 935 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 DALMARD Marie 2006 2:36:43 934 NANTES NATATION FRA
22 MOUNIER Sasha 2004 2:36:70 931 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
23 GAZZERA Ambre 2006 2:37:26 924 CN BREST FRA
24 POIROUX Emma 2004 2:37:31 924 ANGERS NATATION FRA
25 MAYOT Axelle 2002 2:37:39 923 CS MELLE FRA
26 BRILLAUD Amance 2006 2:37:68 919 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
27 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 2:38:31 911 NANTES NATATION FRA
28 BENET Claire 2004 2:39:56 896 CN CHINON FRA
29 PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline 2005 2:39:82 893 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 REGOUIN Mary-Lou 2004 2:39:85 893 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
31 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 2:40:46 885 ANGERS NATATION FRA
32 MAUGET Sarah 2004 2:40:89 880 CN BREST FRA
33 BESNARD Célia 1995 2:40:97 879 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
34 STRULLU Margaux 2003 2:41:22 876 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
35 BREHERET Lili-Rose 2005 2:41:23 876 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 POIRIER Salma 2006 2:41:61 872 CN LE MANS FRA
37 VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna 2003 2:41:93 868 CN LE MANS FRA
38 HENNEQUIN Rose 2006 2:42:03 867 CN AVRANCHES FRA
39 BACHELOT Maelle 2003 2:42:19 865 NANTES NATATION FRA
40 MECHIN Lora 2003 2:42:85 857 ANGERS NATATION FRA
41 MALIVET Nolwenn 2006 2:42:93 856 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
42 HAROUTEL Ines 2004 2:43:47 850 LANNION NATATION FRA
43 ROUX Alice 2007 2:43:81 846 CN NIORT FRA
44 LANDEMAINE Louisa 2006 2:44:43 838 CN AVRANCHES FRA
45 PAYEN Margot 2006 2:45:33 828 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
46 JOLY Lou 2003 2:47:63 801 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
47 MICHELLE Esther 2007 2:47:96 798 CN AVRANCHES FRA
48 PANHALEUX Klervie 2006 2:50:94 764 C REDON NATATION FRA
49 EMERAUD Carla 2006 2:51:60 757 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION