Meeting de l'Ouest Hiver

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DONVAL Eléane 2004 1:05:60 1144 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 1:06:80 1111 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 1:06:87 1109 CN GUINGAMP FRA
4 LECOMTE Marine 2003 1:06:94 1108 LANNION NATATION FRA
5 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 1:07:44 1094 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 CLERC Enola 2003 1:07:83 1084 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 1:08:18 1075 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 MALIVET Anaëlle 2004 1:09:77 1033 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1:09:93 1029 CS MELLE FRA
10 GUILLEMOZ Marie 2004 1:10:43 1016 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
11 TEBAL Meriem 2005 1:10:82 1007 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
12 FLOREK Louane 2005 1:11:01 1002 SPN POITIERS FRA
13 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 1:11:89 980 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 FLOREK Maelle 2007 1:12:46 965 SPN POITIERS FRA
15 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 1:13:32 944 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLONDEL Marylou 2000 1:09:74 1034 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 CORN Alicia 2002 1:10:27 1021 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 BESNARD Auriane 2001 1:10:30 1020 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 1:10:32 1019 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 CORVAISIER Louise 2002 1:10:81 1007 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 MAUGET Sarah 2004 1:11:73 984 CN BREST FRA
7 PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline 2005 1:11:74 983 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 ROULET Anaelle 1996 1:11:83 981 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 1:12:83 956 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 GAZZERA Ambre 2006 1:13:38 943 CN BREST FRA
11 DALMARD Marie 2006 1:13:57 938 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 FABRE Manon 2006 1:13:78 933 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 BAUS Annaelle 2006 1:14:33 919 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 BIGOT Edène 2006 1:15:26 897 EN TOURS FRA
15 POIRIER Salma 2006 1:15:62 888 CN LE MANS FRA
16 SERRUS Lou-Anne 2005 1:15:69 887 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DONVAL Eléane 2004 1:06:29 1125 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 1:07:32 1097 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 1:07:41 1095 CN GUINGAMP FRA
4 LECOMTE Marine 2003 1:07:55 1091 LANNION NATATION FRA
5 CLERC Enola 2003 1:08:28 1072 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 1:08:28 1072 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 1:09:06 1052 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 MAYOT Axelle 2002 1:09:82 1032 CS MELLE FRA
9 GUILLEMOZ Marie 2004 1:10:04 1026 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
10 MALIVET Anaëlle 2004 1:10:11 1025 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 1:10:53 1014 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 CORN Alicia 2002 1:10:56 1013 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
13 BLONDEL Marylou 2000 1:10:58 1013 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
14 BESNARD Auriane 2001 1:10:91 1004 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
15 CORVAISIER Louise 2002 1:11:28 995 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 FLOREK Maelle 2007 1:11:29 995 SPN POITIERS FRA
17 TEBAL Meriem 2005 1:11:30 994 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
18 ROULET Anaelle 1996 1:12:00 977 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
19 BRILLAUD Amance 2006 1:12:06 975 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
20 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 1:12:17 973 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 1:12:21 972 NANTES NATATION FRA
22 FLOREK Louane 2005 1:12:51 964 SPN POITIERS FRA
23 MAUGET Sarah 2004 1:12:52 964 CN BREST FRA
24 BEY Emlynn 2004 1:12:82 956 CN LE MANS FRA
25 CHOPLAIN Rose 2006 1:12:83 956 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 LACHEVER Alizée 2004 1:13:07 950 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
27 GAZZERA Ambre 2006 1:13:13 949 CN BREST FRA
28 PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline 2005 1:13:24 946 NANTES NATATION FRA
29 MOUNIER Sasha 2004 1:13:67 935 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
30 DALMARD Marie 2006 1:13:70 935 NANTES NATATION FRA
31 SERRUS Lou-Anne 2005 1:13:71 934 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
32 POIROUX Emma 2004 1:13:75 933 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna 2003 1:13:90 930 CN LE MANS FRA
34 ROCHAIS Albane 2002 1:14:01 927 SPN POITIERS FRA
35 REGOUIN Mary-Lou 2004 1:14:27 921 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
36 BENET Claire 2004 1:14:27 921 CN CHINON FRA
37 POIRIER Salma 2006 1:14:48 916 CN LE MANS FRA
38 HAROUTEL Ines 2004 1:14:50 915 LANNION NATATION FRA
39 ATRY Romane 2004 1:14:53 914 SN LE LUDE FRA
40 BAUS Annaelle 2006 1:14:57 913 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
41 DEBROISE Leena 2004 1:14:74 909 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
42 FABRE Manon 2006 1:14:84 907 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
43 WEYMAN Rebecca 2005 1:14:86 906 C REDON NATATION FRA
44 BIGOT Edène 2006 1:14:97 904 EN TOURS FRA
45 MALIVET Nolwenn 2006 1:15:03 902 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
46 LANDEMAINE Louisa 2006 1:15:44 893 CN AVRANCHES FRA
47 GUAY Océane 2006 1:15:83 883 EN TOURS FRA
48 PANHALEUX Klervie 2006 1:16:32 872 C REDON NATATION FRA
49 LEPRINCE Romane 2006 1:16:72 862 CN NIORT FRA
50 BREHERET Lili-Rose 2005 1:17:02 855 ANGERS NATATION FRA
51 BELLEGUIC Amaelle 2005 1:17:28 849 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
52 MICHELLE Esther 2007 1:17:42 846 CN AVRANCHES FRA
53 PAYEN Margot 2006 1:17:46 845 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
54 EMERAUD Carla 2006 1:19:92 789 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION