Compétition Régionale
LAVAL
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 0:55:70 | 1229 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
2 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | 0:59:19 | 1128 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
3 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 0:59:91 | 1108 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
4 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | 0:59:98 | 1106 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 1:01:61 | 1061 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
6 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | 1:03:33 | 1014 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
7 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 1:04:11 | 993 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
8 | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | 1:04:87 | 973 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | 1:05:07 | 968 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
2 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | 1:06:35 | 935 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
3 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | 1:07:52 | 905 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
4 | BOHN Matthieu | 2004 | 1:07:87 | 896 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | ANTUNES Thomas | 2002 | 1:08:10 | 890 | CA EVRON | FRA |
6 | DELAIN Hadrien | 2004 | 1:10:34 | 835 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
7 | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | 1:11:05 | 818 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
8 | BARTKOWSKI Benjamin | 2003 | 1:12:59 | 781 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 0:55:90 | 1223 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
2 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | 0:59:00 | 1134 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
3 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 1:01:89 | 1053 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
4 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | 1:02:55 | 1035 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 1:02:99 | 1023 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
6 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | 1:03:87 | 1000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
7 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 1:04:29 | 989 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
8 | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | 1:04:38 | 986 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
9 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | 1:05:29 | 962 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
10 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | 1:06:96 | 919 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
11 | BOHN Matthieu | 2004 | 1:07:89 | 896 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
12 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | 1:08:40 | 883 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
13 | BARTKOWSKI Benjamin | 2003 | 1:08:73 | 875 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
14 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | 1:08:96 | 869 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
15 | ANTUNES Thomas | 2002 | 1:09:05 | 867 | CA EVRON | FRA |
16 | DELAIN Hadrien | 2004 | 1:09:64 | 852 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
17 | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | 1:10:78 | 824 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
18 | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | 1:11:38 | 810 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
19 | CAILLAUD Manuel | 2001 | 1:13:07 | 770 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
20 | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | 1:13:32 | 764 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
21 | HUNAULT Eliott | 2003 | 1:13:52 | 759 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
22 | RAMBEAU-DURAND Clément | 2003 | 1:14:03 | 748 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
23 | ROUSSE Raphael | 2003 | 1:14:66 | 733 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
24 | FALCAO Ronan | 2004 | 1:15:28 | 719 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
25 | BOURDEL Alexis | 2004 | 1:15:70 | 710 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA |
26 | BREAUD Valentin | 2003 | 1:15:84 | 707 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
27 | PRUVOT Jules | 2003 | 1:17:55 | 669 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
28 | GEFFROUAIS Ewen | 2004 | 1:17:72 | 665 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
29 | DAVID Clément | 2004 | 1:18:19 | 655 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
30 | GIGAN Dylan | 2001 | 1:18:41 | 650 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |