Compétition Nationale
NANTES
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2021 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | 0:23:43 | 1214 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:23:94 | 1177 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
3 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | 0:24:04 | 1170 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
4 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:24:11 | 1165 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
5 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:24:80 | 1117 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | 0:23:55 | 1205 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | 0:23:62 | 1200 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
3 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:23:81 | 1186 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
4 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:23:92 | 1178 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
5 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:24:04 | 1170 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
6 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:24:22 | 1157 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
7 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | 0:24:24 | 1156 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
8 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | 0:24:30 | 1152 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
9 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 0:24:32 | 1150 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
10 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 0:24:54 | 1135 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
11 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | 0:24:81 | 1116 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
12 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | 0:24:87 | 1112 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
13 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | 0:24:90 | 1110 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
14 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | 0:25:03 | 1101 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
15 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | 0:25:04 | 1100 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
16 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 0:25:09 | 1097 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
17 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 0:25:15 | 1092 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
18 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | 0:25:29 | 1083 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
19 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:25:43 | 1073 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
20 | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | 0:25:49 | 1069 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
21 | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | 0:25:50 | 1069 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
22 | LLEDOS Sacha | 2006 | 0:25:67 | 1057 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
23 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 0:25:71 | 1054 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
24 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | 0:26:03 | 1033 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
25 | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | 0:26:43 | 1006 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
26 | KUKLA Baptiste | 2004 | 0:26:58 | 997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
27 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | 0:26:71 | 988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
28 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 0:26:90 | 976 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
29 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | 0:27:00 | 969 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
30 | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | 0:27:34 | 947 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
31 | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | 0:27:34 | 947 | CN NIORT | FRA |
32 | CLOUET Constant | 2006 | 0:27:37 | 946 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
33 | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | 0:27:37 | 946 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
34 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | 0:27:53 | 935 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
35 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | 0:27:59 | 932 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
36 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | 0:27:93 | 910 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
37 | DANIEL Matthis | 1998 | 0:28:10 | 900 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |