Championnats de Normandie honneur Hiver
Compétition Régionale
VAL-DE-REUIL
Du Samedi 21 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | 0:33:80 | 982 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA |
2 | BESNARD Clara | 2005 | 0:33:82 | 981 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
3 | CELLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:34:71 | 936 | CN FLERS | FRA |
4 | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | 0:34:99 | 922 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA |
5 | POUX Camille | 2003 | 0:35:21 | 911 | EN CAEN | FRA |
6 | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | 0:35:29 | 907 | ||
7 | BANSARD Lola | 2003 | 0:35:39 | 902 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |
8 | DELAETER Romane | 2003 | 0:35:55 | 894 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |
9 | BONAMI Mathilde | 2005 | 0:35:69 | 888 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |
10 | EL ADLI Sahra | 2006 | 0:36:13 | 866 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
11 | BARREAU Camille | 2005 | 0:36:63 | 842 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |
12 | LE BUAN Maony | 2005 | 0:37:56 | 798 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESNARD Clara | 2005 | 0:34:55 | 944 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
2 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | 0:34:58 | 943 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA |
3 | CELLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:35:36 | 904 | CN FLERS | FRA |
4 | DELAETER Romane | 2003 | 0:35:40 | 902 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |
5 | POUX Camille | 2003 | 0:35:54 | 895 | EN CAEN | FRA |
6 | BANSARD Lola | 2003 | 0:35:64 | 890 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |
7 | BONAMI Mathilde | 2005 | 0:35:78 | 883 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |
8 | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | 0:35:92 | 876 | ||
9 | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | 0:35:97 | 874 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA |
10 | HUVE Marion | 2004 | 0:36:30 | 858 | EN CAEN | FRA |
11 | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | 0:36:39 | 854 | EN CAEN | FRA |
12 | BARREAU Camille | 2005 | 0:36:42 | 852 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |
13 | TOCA Alexandra | 2004 | 0:36:89 | 830 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA |
14 | PIERRE Zoé | 1999 | 0:37:22 | 814 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA |
15 | WIDOOT Léa | 2000 | 0:37:33 | 809 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA |
16 | LE BUAN Maony | 2005 | 0:37:51 | 801 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA |
17 | LOUBERE Louise | 2001 | 0:37:59 | 797 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |
18 | EL ADLI Sahra | 2006 | 0:37:75 | 790 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
19 | ANNE Méline | 2003 | 0:37:92 | 782 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA |
20 | HAUCHECORNE Lucie | 2005 | 0:38:00 | 778 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
21 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | 0:38:01 | 778 | ||
22 | RICHARD Clarisse | 2003 | 0:38:15 | 771 | USM VIRE | FRA |
23 | BEAUDOIN Camille | 2006 | 0:38:16 | 771 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA |
24 | N'ZUE Marie | 2005 | 0:38:35 | 762 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA |
25 | BOUSSARD Sophia | 2005 | 0:38:60 | 751 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA |
26 | PLATEL Justine | 2005 | 0:39:15 | 726 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA |
27 | MORICE Lynéa | 2006 | 0:39:22 | 723 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA |
28 | LAFITTE Amelie | 2006 | 0:39:49 | 712 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
29 | HENOCQ Margot | 2002 | 0:39:81 | 698 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA |
30 | PIGNOREL Jane | 2005 | 0:40:15 | 683 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
31 | ASSIER Leonie | 2004 | 0:40:47 | 669 | ALENÇON NC | FRA |
32 | BOZEC Amandine | 2005 | 0:41:37 | 632 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |