Championnats Départementaux Eté

Compétition Départementale

DIEPPE

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 1011 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 ROMO Thomas 1997 940 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
3 LAGUILLIEZ Louis 2004 920 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
4 LASTEL Thomas 2002 906 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 899 CN YVETOT FRA
6 OECHSEL Vincent 2002 899 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
7 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 882 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
8 BOURGEOIS Thomas 2003 877 CNM DIEPPE FRA
9 CHENE Gael 1999 872 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
10 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 849 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 836 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 FLAHAUT Cyrian 2005 821 CNM DIEPPE FRA
13 ORTEGA Nils 2004 818 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
14 COTINEAU Mederic 2004 800 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
15 MERIOT Julien 2004 797 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
16 BERNARD Maxim 2004 796 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
17 VENTURA André 2006 789 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
18 DJATA Corentin 2004 758 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
19 DUFOUR Simon 2006 756 CNM DIEPPE FRA
20 LECOEUR Enzo 2003 754 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
21 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 745 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
22 DUBOIS Vivien 2002 733 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
23 BOUDISSA Anis 2004 707 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
24 GUIFFAULT Manech 2005 656 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
25 MORISSE Sam 2006 655 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
26 GAMELIN Tiago 2006 641 CNM DIEPPE FRA
27 VAN DAELE Pierre 2004 638 CN YVETOT FRA
28 GOUTIER Jolann 2003 630 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
29 BLANCHET Alexis 2002 615 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
30 LESAGE Nathan 2006 610 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
31 VIGE Emilien 2005 604 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
32 BELHACHE Gauthier 2002 591 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
33 WOJCIECHOWSKI Dorian 2002 587 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
34 CONSEIL Hyppolitos 2006 584 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 JUMEAU Félix 2006 576 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
36 CURSCHELLAS Noé 2007 570 CNM DIEPPE FRA
37 LECLERCQ Arthur 2006 569 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
38 SOUDAY Axel 2005 561 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
39 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 559 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
40 AVAGYAN Meroujan 2007 557 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
41 HELUIN Louison 2006 535 CNM DIEPPE FRA
42 FOURNEAU Owen 2004 535 CN YVETOT FRA
43 CHEBBI Yanis 2007 535 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
44 FIGARO Warrick 2007 533 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
45 DELAMARE Theo 2006 529 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
46 DUBOST Mathis 2005 526 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
47 PRIGENT Kérian 2006 499 CNM DIEPPE FRA
48 DAVOT Morgan 2005 473 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
49 ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand 2007 464 CN LE HAVRE FRA
50 MAGNIEZ Marius 2006 453 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
51 BERNARD Luka 2007 453 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
52 PHILIPPE Gaetan 2007 451 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
53 HOYE Kenzo 2007 450 CN YVETOT FRA
54 LECHALUPE Mathéo 2006 448 CN YVETOT FRA
55 SORET Thibaut 2005 431 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
56 VIGOR Florian 2006 403 CNM DIEPPE FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB