10ème Trophées du Sprint

Compétition Départementale

YVETOT

Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 1020 CN YVETOT FRA
2 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 1010 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
3 ROMO Thomas 1997 971 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
4 PRIEUR Jules 2001 933 CN YVETOT FRA
5 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 892 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
6 LASTEL Thomas 2002 892 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 POTARD Sébastien 2003 886 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
8 POIGNANT Théo 1999 884 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
9 THOMAS Paul 2004 858 CN OISSEL FRA
10 MORAR Arthur 2005 820 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
11 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 779 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
12 CREUSAT Erwan 2005 710 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
13 AUGUSTE Come 2004 710 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
14 DJATA Corentin 2004 702 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
15 DUVAL Thomas 2005 670 CN OISSEL FRA
16 POIGNANT Erwan 2003 662 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
17 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 646 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
18 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 592 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
19 ROHART Samuel 2008 252 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
20 CLÉMENT Constant 2009 199 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
21 DAMOIS Thibaut 2008 122 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
22 PIARD Thomas 2009 67 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
23 MAUGARD Loic 2009 62 CN OISSEL FRA
24 VATIN Simon 2009 33 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROMO Thomas 1997 958 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
2 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 957 CN YVETOT FRA
3 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 950 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
4 PRIEUR Jules 2001 898 CN YVETOT FRA
5 POTARD Sébastien 2003 881 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
6 POIGNANT Théo 1999 864 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
7 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 843 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
8 THOMAS Paul 2004 842 CN OISSEL FRA
9 LEFEBVRE Ethan 2002 835 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
10 MORAR Arthur 2005 833 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
11 LASTEL Thomas 2002 829 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 LEFRANCOIS Matthieu 2002 796 CN YVETOT FRA
13 TACLET Hugo 2000 751 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
14 LEVALLOIS Simon 2000 751 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
15 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 741 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
16 DJATA Corentin 2004 710 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
17 AUGUSTE Come 2004 709 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
18 LABONNE Benjamin 1992 691 CN YVETOT FRA
19 LEFEVRE Romain 1996 676 CN YVETOT FRA
20 CREUSAT Erwan 2005 668 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
21 POIGNANT Erwan 2003 663 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
22 COTINEAU Mederic 2004 657 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
23 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 650 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
24 PIGNET Clément 1995 644 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
25 BELHACHE Gauthier 2002 638 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
26 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 632 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
27 PIZIER Remi 1997 610 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
28 MERIOT Julien 2004 609 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
29 DUVAL Thomas 2005 606 CN OISSEL FRA
30 BOUDISSA Anis 2004 571 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
31 ROUSSEL Ludovic 1972 568 CN YVETOT FRA
32 CORDIER Dylan 2004 553 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
33 LESAGE Nathan 2006 541 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
34 GUIFFAULT Manech 2005 541 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
35 BOQUAIN Mael 2007 494 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
36 BOTIN Killian 2002 475 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
37 LEROUX Jean 1984 471 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
38 DEBRAY Carl 2004 439 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
39 CHEVALLIER Corentin 2003 412 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
40 HOYE Kenzo 2007 405 CN YVETOT FRA
41 THIERRY Aymeric 2004 402 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
42 REMOUSSIN Raphael 2006 396 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
43 VAN DAELE Pierre 2004 374 CN YVETOT FRA
44 FOURNEAU Owen 2004 361 CN YVETOT FRA
45 FIGARO Warrick 2007 342 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
46 PHILIPPE Gaetan 2007 320 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
47 MAGNIEZ Marius 2006 318 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
48 JEAN Valentin 2003 309 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
49 JUMEAU Félix 2006 299 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
50 SORET Thibaut 2005 289 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
51 TESSON Guillaume 1983 289 CN YVETOT FRA
52 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 285 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
53 GIRARDI Matteo 2002 282 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
54 ROHART Samuel 2008 278 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
55 JARLAUD Baudouin 2006 270 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
56 DAVOT Morgan 2005 265 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
57 SINGEOT Louka 2007 261 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
58 GIRARD Virgile 2001 217 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
59 GRANCHER Robin 2006 211 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
60 GOLDENBERG Robin 2006 162 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
61 BULTEY Martin 2006 155 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
62 CLÉMENT Constant 2009 150 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
63 GUERARD Tristan 2004 150 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
64 LECHALUPE Mathéo 2006 142 CN YVETOT FRA
65 DAMOIS Thibaut 2008 62 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
66 PIARD Thomas 2009 59 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
67 MAUGARD Loic 2009 45 CN OISSEL FRA
68 VATIN Simon 2009 22 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
69 LEBAILLIF Lucas 2007 15 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
70 ARHAB Samy 2009 12 CN OISSEL FRA
71 JACQUES Augustin 2008 11 CN OISSEL FRA
72 LELIEVRE Valentin 2007 9 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
73 MARIE Baptiste 2007 6 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
74 DUVAL Clement 2009 2 CN OISSEL FRA
75 BOQUAIN Timeo 2010 1 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
76 AUGUSTE Oscar 2009 1 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
77 BRENIER Timeo 2009 1 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB