10ème Trophées du Sprint

Compétition Départementale

YVETOT

Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROMO Thomas 1997 988 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
2 LEFEBVRE Ethan 2002 986 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
3 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 980 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
4 SIEMION Nathan 2000 970 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
5 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 917 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
6 PRIEUR Jules 2001 912 CN YVETOT FRA
7 LEVALLOIS Simon 2000 909 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
8 COTINEAU Mederic 2004 894 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
9 POTARD Sébastien 2003 792 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
10 MERIOT Julien 2004 756 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
11 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 756 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
12 DUVAL Thomas 2005 712 CN OISSEL FRA
13 AUGUSTE Come 2004 710 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
14 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 669 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
15 GUIFFAULT Manech 2005 650 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
16 PHILIPPE Gaetan 2007 555 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
17 ROHART Samuel 2008 400 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
18 CLÉMENT Constant 2009 319 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
19 VATIN Simon 2009 258 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
20 MAUGARD Loic 2009 226 CN OISSEL FRA
21 BRENIER Timeo 2009 156 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
22 JACQUES Augustin 2008 152 CN OISSEL FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROMO Thomas 1997 1015 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
2 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 937 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
3 SIEMION Nathan 2000 926 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
4 PRIEUR Jules 2001 918 CN YVETOT FRA
5 LEFEBVRE Ethan 2002 916 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
6 LEVALLOIS Simon 2000 902 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
7 COTINEAU Mederic 2004 877 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
8 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 854 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
9 LASTEL Thomas 2002 848 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 843 CN YVETOT FRA
11 TACLET Hugo 2000 818 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
12 LEFRANCOIS Matthieu 2002 815 CN YVETOT FRA
13 DJATA Corentin 2004 810 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
14 POTARD Sébastien 2003 768 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
15 AUGUSTE Come 2004 748 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
16 MERIOT Julien 2004 748 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
17 BELHACHE Gauthier 2002 711 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
18 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 696 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
19 LEFEVRE Romain 1996 690 CN YVETOT FRA
20 CREUSAT Erwan 2005 674 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
21 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 674 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
22 BRUSSELLE Stanislas 2001 671 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
23 DUVAL Thomas 2005 671 CN OISSEL FRA
24 BOTIN Killian 2002 650 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
25 CORDIER Dylan 2004 644 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
26 BOUDISSA Anis 2004 630 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
27 VAN DAELE Pierre 2004 621 CN YVETOT FRA
28 GUIFFAULT Manech 2005 620 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
29 THOMAS Paul 2004 612 CN OISSEL FRA
30 PIGNET Clément 1995 588 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
31 PHILIPPE Gaetan 2007 586 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
32 SOUDAY Axel 2005 584 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
33 ROUSSEL Ludovic 1972 573 CN YVETOT FRA
34 BOQUAIN Mael 2007 572 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
35 MARAIS Paul 1993 568 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
36 THIERRY Aymeric 2004 567 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
37 CHEVALLIER Corentin 2003 557 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
38 FIGARO Warrick 2007 543 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
39 LESAGE Nathan 2006 519 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
40 JUMEAU Félix 2006 518 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
41 LABONNE Benjamin 1992 501 CN YVETOT FRA
42 MAGNIEZ Marius 2006 470 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
43 SORET Thibaut 2005 457 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
44 ANSELIN Arthur 2004 451 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
45 DEBRAY Carl 2004 451 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
46 HOYE Kenzo 2007 447 CN YVETOT FRA
47 GIRARDI Matteo 2002 442 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
48 ROHART Samuel 2008 419 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
49 BULTEY Martin 2006 419 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
50 FOURNEAU Owen 2004 378 CN YVETOT FRA
51 JEAN Valentin 2003 359 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
52 SINGEOT Louka 2007 356 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
53 LECHALUPE Mathéo 2006 355 CN YVETOT FRA
54 GRANCHER Robin 2006 334 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
55 JARLAUD Baudouin 2006 333 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
56 GOLDENBERG Robin 2006 310 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
57 LEBAILLIF Lucas 2007 299 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
58 REMOUSSIN Raphael 2006 294 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
59 DAVOT Morgan 2005 288 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
60 MAUGARD Xavier 2006 285 CN OISSEL FRA
61 GIRARD Virgile 2001 252 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
62 GUERARD Tristan 2004 238 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
63 CLÉMENT Constant 2009 223 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
64 MAUGARD Loic 2009 207 CN OISSEL FRA
65 MARIE Baptiste 2007 186 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
66 BRENIER Timeo 2009 158 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
67 JACQUES Augustin 2008 157 CN OISSEL FRA
68 VATIN Simon 2009 149 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
69 LELIEVRE Valentin 2007 106 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
70 DAMOIS Thibaut 2008 105 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
71 DUVAL Clement 2009 98 CN OISSEL FRA
72 ARHAB Samy 2009 94 CN OISSEL FRA
73 DANIEL Mathieu 2008 37 CN OISSEL FRA
74 BOQUAIN Timeo 2010 23 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
75 ROBIDEL Luc 2008 10 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
76 ABED Badis 2010 1 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
77 AUGUSTE Oscar 2009 1 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
78 BOUSSAADA Rayan 2008 1 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
79 JEAN Gaétan 2008 1 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB