10ème Trophées du Sprint

Compétition Départementale

YVETOT

Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 915 CN YVETOT FRA
2 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 902 CN OISSEL FRA
3 LE NOËL Oriane 2002 883 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
4 MAUGER Emma 2002 876 CN YVETOT FRA
5 BENOIST Louise 2001 868 CN YVETOT FRA
6 PIARD Sara 2005 864 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
7 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 859 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 LEFEVRE Noemie 2000 834 CN YVETOT FRA
9 CHAMPAIN Marylou 1997 814 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
10 COLLIN Elsa 2002 809 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
11 MONTIER Maëlann 2005 793 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
12 BLIARD Lana 2006 778 CN YVETOT FRA
13 OLLIVE Garance 2006 762 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 BOUCHEZ Juliette 2006 754 CN YVETOT FRA
15 CLEMENT Anne-Lise 2006 725 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
16 LE BUAN Maony 2005 724 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
17 DOMINGUES Ines 2004 673 CN OISSEL FRA
18 PICQUE Marylou 2004 564 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
19 RICHARD Isaline 2010 340 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
20 FARIA Angelina 2009 206 CN OISSEL FRA
21 GÉRÉMIA Clemence 2009 172 CN YVETOT FRA
22 MALICET Silja 2009 132 CN YVETOT FRA
23 GILSOUL Charlotte 2009 72 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 931 CN OISSEL FRA
2 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 869 CN YVETOT FRA
3 COLLIN Elsa 2002 862 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
4 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 852 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 LEFEVRE Noemie 2000 850 CN YVETOT FRA
6 PIARD Sara 2005 840 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
7 LE NOËL Oriane 2002 833 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
8 MAUGER Emma 2002 822 CN YVETOT FRA
9 CHAMPAIN Marylou 1997 810 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
10 BENOIST Louise 2001 782 CN YVETOT FRA
11 DELALANDRE Clara 2003 782 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
12 OLLIVE Ninon 2001 770 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 BLIARD Lana 2006 768 CN YVETOT FRA
14 OLLIVE Garance 2006 761 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 BOUCHEZ Juliette 2006 752 CN YVETOT FRA
16 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 750 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
17 CLEMENT Anne-Lise 2006 726 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
18 LEVASSEUR Orlane 2006 723 CN YVETOT FRA
19 LE BUAN Maony 2005 717 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
20 MONTIER Maëlann 2005 712 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
21 DOMINGUES Ines 2004 709 CN OISSEL FRA
22 CARRY Ewenne 2007 695 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
23 SARIA Alexia 2003 687 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
24 ROLLAND Leonie 2003 679 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
25 ANNE Méline 2003 674 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
26 ARHAB Sonia 2006 665 CN OISSEL FRA
27 BLIARD Naelle 2007 655 CN YVETOT FRA
28 LE MARQUER Elisa 2001 653 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
29 DESBUARDS Elena 2006 652 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
30 SALLIOU Marie 2001 646 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
31 PICQUE Marylou 2004 631 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
32 GILSOUL Juliette 2004 609 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
33 BROIX Clara 2002 608 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
34 LOUBERE Louise 2001 602 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
35 CARRY Janelle 2005 591 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
36 ROUSSIGNOL Luna 2003 524 CN YVETOT FRA
37 BATTE POUMAYON Fallone 2005 510 CN YVETOT FRA
38 BARREAU Camille 2005 500 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
39 BAILHACHE Lea 2006 493 CN OISSEL FRA
40 LEBOURGEOIS Maeva 2004 470 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
41 GOBIN Inès 2005 439 CN YVETOT FRA
42 DUMONTIER Ines 2007 437 CN YVETOT FRA
43 LEROUX Lucie 2007 412 CN OISSEL FRA
44 LEROUX Lola 2007 399 CN OISSEL FRA
45 PASSOS Emilie 2005 393 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
46 LEBAILLIF Marine 2005 377 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
47 GUITTET Marion 2003 368 CN YVETOT FRA
48 LENOIR Lola 2004 367 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
49 RICHARD Isaline 2010 356 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
50 HOUASSI Zineb 2006 355 CN YVETOT FRA
51 FABIEN Magdalena 2006 355 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
52 LEMERCIER Lili 2007 343 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
53 FARIA Cassandra 2008 339 CN OISSEL FRA
54 GÉRÉMIA Louane 2006 315 CN YVETOT FRA
55 NEE Morgane 2007 307 CN YVETOT FRA
56 BRUNEAU Annabelle 2006 300 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
57 BERNIER Romane 2006 299 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
58 EL GHARIB Sarah 2007 243 CN OISSEL FRA
59 EUDIER Jeanne 2007 207 CN YVETOT FRA
60 FARIA Angelina 2009 190 CN OISSEL FRA
61 COLARD Axelle 2007 174 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
62 BROIX Mathilde 2007 173 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
63 MALICET Silja 2009 153 CN YVETOT FRA
64 GÉRÉMIA Clemence 2009 146 CN YVETOT FRA
65 KOSKSI Inès 2008 146 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
66 FOURNEAU Alycia 2006 85 CN YVETOT FRA
67 LAQUEUVRE Meline 2006 77 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
68 SARIA Katheleen 2008 71 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
69 BAILHACHE Liza 2009 60 CN OISSEL FRA
70 DUVAL Manon 2008 41 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
71 GILSOUL Charlotte 2009 41 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
72 KECHABIA Nina 2007 29 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
73 CHARY Romane 2008 19 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
74 PIQUOT Maya 2010 1 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
75 EL GHARIB Jeanna 2009 1 CN OISSEL FRA
76 HANIN Camille 2009 1 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
77 LINDIVAT--FOLLENFANT Ema 2009 1 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
78 BOULLENOT Daphne 2008 1 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
79 LAQUEUVRE Lison 2010 1 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB