10ème Trophées du Sprint

Compétition Départementale

YVETOT

Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 1021 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
2 COLLIN Elsa 2002 1004 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
3 LE NOËL Oriane 2002 998 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
4 MANSARD Maelys 2007 936 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
5 BLIARD Naelle 2007 932 CN YVETOT FRA
6 BLIARD Lana 2006 925 CN YVETOT FRA
7 MONTIER Maëlann 2005 901 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
8 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 890 CN YVETOT FRA
9 LEFEVRE Noemie 2000 882 CN YVETOT FRA
10 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 879 CN OISSEL FRA
11 OLLIVE Garance 2006 834 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 823 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 BATTE POUMAYON Fallone 2005 810 CN YVETOT FRA
14 BROIX Clara 2002 804 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
15 BARREAU Camille 2005 801 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 LE BUAN Maony 2005 799 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
17 ANNE Méline 2003 745 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
18 DOMINGUES Ines 2004 728 CN OISSEL FRA
19 MALICET Silja 2009 277 CN YVETOT FRA
20 FARIA Angelina 2009 262 CN OISSEL FRA
21 GILSOUL Charlotte 2009 208 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
22 HANIN Camille 2009 140 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COLLIN Elsa 2002 1016 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
2 BLIARD Lana 2006 950 CN YVETOT FRA
3 MONTIER Maëlann 2005 940 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
4 BLIARD Naelle 2007 935 CN YVETOT FRA
5 MANSARD Maelys 2007 933 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
6 FLAMANT Jeanne 2001 932 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
7 LE NOËL Oriane 2002 906 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
8 DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine 2006 877 CN YVETOT FRA
9 CORNUAULT Zélie 2006 852 CN OISSEL FRA
10 OLLIVE Garance 2006 851 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 LEFEVRE Noemie 2000 841 CN YVETOT FRA
12 OTERO Ellie-Garance 2005 840 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 BROIX Clara 2002 823 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
14 CARRY Ewenne 2007 809 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
15 LE BUAN Maony 2005 783 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
16 ANNE Méline 2003 783 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
17 BATTE POUMAYON Fallone 2005 781 CN YVETOT FRA
18 BARREAU Camille 2005 775 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 LOUBERE Louise 2001 769 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
20 SARIA Alexia 2003 761 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
21 LEVASSEUR Orlane 2006 761 CN YVETOT FRA
22 MAUGER Emma 2002 750 CN YVETOT FRA
23 LE MARQUER Elisa 2001 740 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
24 DELALANDRE Clara 2003 730 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
25 CLEMENT Anne-Lise 2006 726 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
26 OLLIVE Ninon 2001 718 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
27 BOUCHEZ Juliette 2006 708 CN YVETOT FRA
28 DOMINGUES Ines 2004 704 CN OISSEL FRA
29 ARHAB Sonia 2006 699 CN OISSEL FRA
30 ROLLAND Leonie 2003 685 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
31 GILSOUL Juliette 2004 678 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
32 SALLIOU Marie 2001 673 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
33 ROUSSIGNOL Luna 2003 658 CN YVETOT FRA
34 PASSOS Emilie 2005 624 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
35 QUESNAY Natacha 2000 617 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
36 HOUASSI Zineb 2006 607 CN YVETOT FRA
37 LEBOURGEOIS Maeva 2004 600 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
38 DUMONTIER Ines 2007 599 CN YVETOT FRA
39 GROUZ Donya 2007 551 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
40 LEMERCIER Lili 2007 551 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
41 LENOIR Lola 2004 544 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
42 LEBAILLIF Marine 2005 536 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
43 EUDIER Jeanne 2007 536 CN YVETOT FRA
44 NEE Morgane 2007 523 CN YVETOT FRA
45 GOBIN Inès 2005 516 CN YVETOT FRA
46 GÉRÉMIA Louane 2006 508 CN YVETOT FRA
47 COLARD Axelle 2007 502 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
48 LENORMAND Anais 2004 500 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
49 GUITTET Marion 2003 498 CN YVETOT FRA
50 EL GHARIB Sarah 2007 494 CN OISSEL FRA
51 BRUNEAU Annabelle 2006 463 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
52 RICHARD Isaline 2010 453 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
53 FARIA Cassandra 2008 437 CN OISSEL FRA
54 BARBEY Alix 2005 414 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
55 SOUDAIS Juliette 2008 390 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
56 LEMARCHAND Coraline 2004 387 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
57 BROIX Mathilde 2007 385 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
58 LAQUEUVRE Meline 2006 372 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
59 ADLIMI Yasmine 2007 370 CN YVETOT FRA
60 BERNIER Romane 2006 341 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
61 LEROUX Lola 2007 335 CN OISSEL FRA
62 FOURNEAU Alycia 2006 328 CN YVETOT FRA
63 LEROUX Lucie 2007 316 CN OISSEL FRA
64 KOSKSI Inès 2008 307 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
65 MALICET Silja 2009 296 CN YVETOT FRA
66 SARIA Katheleen 2008 292 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
67 TAILLEPIERRE Laure 2006 270 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
68 KECHABIA Nina 2007 259 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
69 BOUDISSA Nejma 2007 251 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
70 GILSOUL Charlotte 2009 227 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
71 CHARY Romane 2008 201 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
72 HANIN Camille 2009 173 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
73 CORNU Clémence 2009 146 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
74 DUVAL Manon 2008 143 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
75 FARIA Angelina 2009 130 CN OISSEL FRA
76 SOUDAY Zelie 2008 115 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
77 LINDIVAT--FOLLENFANT Ema 2009 114 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
78 SAVIN Faustine 2007 98 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
79 VASSEUR Lindsey 2009 95 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
80 RIO Naella 2008 77 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
81 PIQUOT Maya 2010 71 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
82 EL GHARIB Jeanna 2009 54 CN OISSEL FRA
83 LAQUEUVRE Lison 2010 21 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
84 AMARI Yasmine 2006 1 CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS FRA
85 OLIVIER MONTAILLE Angele 2008 1 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB