CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE HONNEUR ETE
Compétition Régionale
VAL-DE-REUIL
Du Samedi 04 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICHIERRI Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:31:47 | 916 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA |
2 | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | 0:31:48 | 915 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |
3 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 0:31:85 | 896 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA |
4 | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | 0:31:87 | 895 | EN CAEN | FRA |
5 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | 0:31:89 | 894 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
6 | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | 0:32:23 | 876 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA |
7 | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | 0:32:31 | 872 | EVREUX AC | FRA |
8 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | 0:32:58 | 858 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
9 | DION Aloïs | 2004 | 0:32:78 | 848 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA |
10 | FAVALESSA Julien | 2001 | 0:33:16 | 828 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA |
11 | GILLETTE Valentin | 2002 | 0:33:88 | 793 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA |
12 | DELAUNAY Lucas | 2001 | 0:36:56 | 666 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | 0:31:23 | 929 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |
2 | PICHIERRI Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:31:60 | 909 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA |
3 | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | 0:32:08 | 884 | EN CAEN | FRA |
4 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | 0:32:16 | 880 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
5 | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | 0:32:39 | 868 | EVREUX AC | FRA |
6 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 0:32:45 | 865 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA |
7 | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | 0:32:75 | 849 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA |
8 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | 0:33:16 | 828 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
9 | DION Aloïs | 2004 | 0:33:20 | 826 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA |
10 | VIGOR Matéo | 2003 | 0:33:26 | 823 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA |
11 | MIRAS Vincent | 2003 | 0:33:62 | 805 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA |
12 | FAVALESSA Julien | 2001 | 0:33:65 | 804 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA |
13 | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | 0:33:84 | 794 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
14 | POILVERT Emile | 2003 | 0:34:14 | 780 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
15 | GILLETTE Valentin | 2002 | 0:34:87 | 744 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA |
16 | HUE Charlélie | 2003 | 0:35:60 | 710 | USM VIRE | FRA |
17 | SINET Hywen | 2004 | 0:35:74 | 703 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA |
18 | DELAUNAY Lucas | 2001 | 0:37:47 | 625 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA |