1er Meeting de l'Hippocampe
Compétition Régionale
GRANVILLE
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | 1:08:65 | 1091 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |
2 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | 1:09:57 | 1067 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
3 | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | 1:09:99 | 1056 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
4 | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | 1:11:09 | 1028 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |
5 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | 1:11:15 | 1027 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |
6 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | 1:11:88 | 1009 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
7 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | 1:16:95 | 887 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |
8 | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | 1:17:29 | 879 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |
9 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | 1:17:85 | 866 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA |
10 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | 1:19:27 | 833 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |
11 | YBERT Lucas | 2001 | 1:19:28 | 833 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |
12 | HAMON Hugo | 2004 | 1:19:38 | 831 | CN FLERS | FRA |
13 | SUDRIE Antoine | 2002 | 1:19:38 | 831 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
14 | LALISSE Kenzo | 2004 | 1:19:90 | 819 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
15 | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | 1:20:60 | 804 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |
16 | LEBRETON Mathieu | 2005 | 1:21:12 | 792 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
17 | LATOUCHE Paul | 2004 | 1:22:33 | 766 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |
18 | LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan | 2005 | 1:22:65 | 759 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
19 | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | 1:26:59 | 676 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |
20 | LEDOLLEY Gauthier | 2005 | 1:27:17 | 664 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
21 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | 1:27:96 | 648 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |
22 | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | 1:27:96 | 648 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA |
23 | THIOLENT Paul | 2005 | 1:29:13 | 625 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | 1:08:89 | 1084 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |
2 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | 1:09:86 | 1060 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
3 | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | 1:10:64 | 1040 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
4 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | 1:11:28 | 1024 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
5 | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | 1:12:18 | 1001 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | 1:13:06 | 980 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |
7 | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | 1:17:10 | 883 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |
8 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | 1:17:12 | 883 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |
9 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | 1:18:39 | 853 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA |
10 | HAMON Hugo | 2004 | 1:18:55 | 850 | CN FLERS | FRA |
11 | YBERT Lucas | 2001 | 1:20:07 | 815 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |
12 | SUDRIE Antoine | 2002 | 1:21:11 | 792 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
13 | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | 1:21:53 | 783 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |
14 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | 1:21:95 | 774 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |
15 | LEBRETON Mathieu | 2005 | 1:22:58 | 760 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
16 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | 1:23:02 | 751 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |
17 | LATOUCHE Paul | 2004 | 1:23:05 | 750 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |
18 | LALISSE Kenzo | 2004 | 1:23:10 | 749 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
19 | FREMONT Edgar | 2004 | 1:23:32 | 744 | CN FLERS | FRA |
20 | OSMONT Alexandre | 2003 | 1:23:52 | 740 | USM VIRE | FRA |
21 | DUCLOUX Malo | 2004 | 1:23:92 | 732 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
22 | LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan | 2005 | 1:24:66 | 716 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
23 | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | 1:24:97 | 709 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |
24 | ANNE Fabien | 2003 | 1:25:67 | 695 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
25 | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | 1:28:03 | 647 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA |
26 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | 1:28:14 | 645 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |
27 | LEDOLLEY Gauthier | 2005 | 1:29:99 | 609 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
28 | THIOLENT Paul | 2005 | 1:30:17 | 605 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA |
29 | ROUSSEAUX Thibault | 2006 | 1:30:78 | 593 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
30 | PERRIER Célian | 2006 | 1:32:49 | 561 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
31 | MESLIER Tristan | 2007 | 1:35:84 | 501 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
32 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | 1:37:22 | 477 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |
33 | JARNIER Sylvain | 2001 | 1:37:41 | 474 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |
34 | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | 1:40:95 | 415 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA |
35 | MONDIN Jeremy | 2006 | 1:47:88 | 312 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
36 | CHARTOIS Lucas | 2007 | 1:48:37 | 305 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |