2e Journée Départementale des Maitres

Compétition Départementale

CARENTAN

Le Samedi 23 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 FAUCHARD Quentin 1990 1:11:47 613 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 HARDY Jean-Baptiste 1986 1:03:44 839 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
2 LEGASTELOIS Nicolas 1988 1:06:39 756 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BAPTISTE Jeremy 1984 1:15:12 555 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
2 LETERRIER Anthony 1980 1:19:78 453 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 HOFLACK Benjamin 1983 1:22:29 402 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 RALLO Bruno 1975 1:03:45 885 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
2 DESVAGES Laurent 1979 1:10:55 692 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 VAUTIER Sebastien 1974 1:20:94 487 CN AVRANCHES FRA
2 JOUANNET Philippe 1974 1:25:32 399 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
3 LETERRIER Stephane 1971 1:25:69 392 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
4 BOULLÉ Yannick 1970 1:43:91 125 CN BRECEY FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 1:04:30 954 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
2 LUTHI-MAIRE Joachim 1965 1:10:63 783 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
3 LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud 1967 1:16:01 650 CN COUTANCES FRA
4 LE GARREC Serge 1966 1:16:32 643 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BOUTIN Marc 1960 1:22:06 579 CN BRECEY FRA
Catégorie C8
1 SEBIRE Jean-Paul 1959 1:12:49 884 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
2 HINAUT Guy 1959 1:22:43 651 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 GAUTHIER Hervé 1957 2:09:39 31 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DOBIECKI Etienne 1951 2:11:69 58 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 KIRCH Daniel 1946 1:33:00 652 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
Catégorie C11
1 LUNG Daniel 1943 1:29:71 859 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
2 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 2:06:09 277 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
CN BRECEY