XXVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MEGEMONT Alexis 1994 0:25:37 1196 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 0:25:83 1164 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
3 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 0:25:93 1157 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 GROSGEORGE Alexis 1993 0:26:11 1145 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 VAN BOGHOUTE Mathieu 1990 0:26:91 1092 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
6 GOUTT Toomas 1993 0:27:06 1082 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
7 RICHARD Florian 1990 0:27:30 1067 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
8 SZADY Oliver 1992 0:27:74 1038 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 NARDIN Pierre-Alexis 1993 0:27:76 1037 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
10 GILLAIN Frédéric 1990 0:27:83 1032 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
11 AGIER Léo 1993 0:27:85 1031 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 KAIDOMAR Erwan 1993 0:28:24 1006 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
13 VILLIN Anthony 1993 0:28:37 998 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
14 CHAPOTOT Florent 1992 0:28:46 993 CN CACHAN FRA
15 VANGAEVEREN Simon 1991 0:28:66 980 CN HALLUIN FRA
Catégorie C2
1 NOEL Guillaume 1987 0:25:84 1168 EMS BRON FRA
2 CHAVAGNAC Baudouin 1989 0:26:80 1103 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
3 MOUCHIKHINE Vincent 1989 0:27:30 1070 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 0:27:41 1063 USM MALAKOFF FRA
5 LUCAS Vincent 1988 0:28:00 1025 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA
6 COELEMBIER Fabien 1988 0:28:06 1022 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
7 JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien 1987 0:28:54 991 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
8 CHESNEAU Yoann 1989 0:28:55 991 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
9 CHASSAGNE Romain 1987 0:28:56 990 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
10 MORAND Maxime 1987 0:28:64 985 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
11 GRAFFIN Nicolas 1985 0:28:77 977 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
12 MUGLER Guillaume 1988 0:29:04 960 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
13 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 0:29:08 958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 SERT Hugues 1986 0:29:37 940 SN VERSAILLES FRA
15 TOCHE Clement 1987 0:29:43 936 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
16 QUENE Sylvain 1985 0:29:87 910 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
17 DERVARIC Benoît 1987 0:29:95 905 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger 1984 0:25:42 1207 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 OBERHOFER Nicolas 1984 0:26:78 1115 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 LAMBERT Cyril 1980 0:27:15 1091 CN ST-ASTIER FRA
4 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:27:21 1087 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
5 FERRY Benoît 1982 0:27:21 1087 CN MORLAIX FRA
6 ROYER Stéphane 1981 0:27:42 1073 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
7 DESCATOIRE Maxime 1981 0:27:76 1052 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
8 PERAT Nicolas 1980 0:27:97 1038 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
9 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 0:28:62 997 EMS BRON FRA
10 ARNAUX Sébastien 1982 0:28:73 990 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
11 TERAL Nicolas 1980 0:28:73 990 CNM DIEPPE FRA
12 VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas 1980 0:29:06 970 MARCQ NATATION FRA
13 TEINTURIER Fabien 1980 0:29:08 969 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
14 HUVIER Sylvain 1984 0:29:33 953 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
15 YOUSSEF Moez 1984 0:29:44 947 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
16 LOZES Olivier 1983 0:29:69 931 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
17 LEGROS Amaury 1984 0:29:97 915 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
18 JUGUET Nicolas 1981 0:29:99 913 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
19 DELANNAY Loïc 1984 0:30:26 898 PROVINS NATATION FRA
20 GRELIER Julien 1984 0:30:36 892 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
21 NGUYEN VAN Siméon 1981 0:30:54 881 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
22 CORNET Nicolas 1983 0:31:60 820 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
Catégorie C4
1 MIRY Yann 1978 0:26:29 1168 CN CANNES FRA
2 BELLENGER Frédéric 1978 0:27:07 1117 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
3 MICHAUD Franck 1979 0:27:92 1062 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
4 COLLIER Guillaume 1977 0:27:93 1061 SN HAGUENAU FRA
5 FABRE Frédéric 1978 0:27:98 1058 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
6 LANSSENS Vincent 1977 0:28:05 1054 USM MALAKOFF FRA
7 CATTAUX Frederi 1975 0:28:33 1036 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
8 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 0:28:43 1030 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
9 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 0:28:48 1027 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
10 BOFILL-MESNIL Jordi 1977 0:28:55 1022 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
11 DECLERCQ Pierre 1978 0:28:79 1008 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
12 FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier 1976 0:28:82 1006 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
13 SCIORTINO Antoine 1979 0:28:90 1001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
14 COURTIN Régis 1979 0:28:97 996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
15 LELOURD Olivier 1978 0:29:08 990 PROVINS NATATION FRA
16 SEGOT Vincent 1975 0:29:11 988
17 SANDRES Alexandre 1979 0:29:38 971 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
18 MICHAUX Vincent 1975 0:29:43 968 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
19 BILA Kantinio 1978 0:29:78 947 ES NANTERRE FRA
20 BRINDJONC Wilfrid 1976 0:29:80 946 EN CAEN FRA
21 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 0:30:43 909 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
22 SYLVESTRE Lionel 1976 0:30:51 904 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
23 LANCIEN Cedric 1977 0:30:53 903 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
24 VINOUSE Erwan 1975 0:30:61 898 CN VITRÉ FRA
25 BARBEAUX Franck 1979 0:30:84 885 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
26 DUCHER Lionel 1978 0:30:90 881 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
27 HATRON Stephane 1978 0:31:33 857 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
28 BEGUEC Julien 1977 0:31:67 837 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
29 MINGOT Aurelien 1977 0:32:06 815 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
30 SIMON Nicolas 1975 0:32:36 799 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C5
1 TONUS Frederic 1973 0:25:80 1235 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 PREISNER Stephan 1972 0:28:06 1087 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
3 GOLL Alain 1971 0:28:80 1041 MARCQ NATATION FRA
4 EVAN Bernard 1973 0:28:91 1035 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
5 CHARREIRE Thierry 1971 0:29:20 1017 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 DUVACHER Stéphane 1973 0:29:54 996 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
7 COMTE Renaud 1971 0:29:59 993 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 RICHEZ Olivier 1973 0:29:89 975 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
9 LIGEON Nicolas 1972 0:30:08 964 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
10 LENORMAND Jean-Christophe 1973 0:30:84 919 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
11 GORCE Gregory 1972 0:30:91 915 ES NANTERRE FRA
12 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 0:30:93 914 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI
13 MARIE Christophe 1973 0:31:26 895 LORMONT NATATION FRA
14 COLOMBIER Christophe 1970 0:31:40 887 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
15 BOURDON Laurent 1971 0:31:58 877 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
16 MOLINIER Yannick 1973 0:31:59 876 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
17 DUMON Fabien 1973 0:31:66 872 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
18 BRAHIM Lionel 1971 0:31:81 864 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 TREFFKORN Olivier 1970 0:31:84 862 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
20 FABRE Jean-David 1974 0:32:35 834 MARCQ NATATION FRA
21 DUBRULLE Jerome 1973 0:32:37 833 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
22 SCHWEITZER Laurent 1971 0:32:40 831 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
23 PLANET Christophe 1974 0:32:48 827 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
24 BELBEOCH Erwan 1972 0:32:81 809 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
25 BOUVIER Philippe 1970 0:33:11 793 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
26 SEBBAH Olivier 1973 0:33:13 791 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
27 GALLES Christophe 1971 0:33:21 787 AS LA TESTE FRA
28 BEAUNOIR Dominique 1972 0:33:37 779 CN FLERS FRA
29 MOUTEL Gaetan 1972 0:33:50 771 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
30 HAMARD Christophe 1973 0:33:52 770 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
31 GOLLY Sylvain 1972 0:33:58 768 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
32 LAMONTAGNE Rémy 1971 0:33:80 755 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
Catégorie C6
1 RADOU Yann 1968 0:27:87 1157 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 DROGUET Martial 1967 0:27:92 1153 CN LAMBALLE FRA
3 TRUCHI Fabien 1968 0:28:13 1140 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
4 CORLAY Florent 1969 0:28:32 1129 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
5 NEUVILLE Laurent 1965 0:28:46 1120 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
6 MESROR Hamid 1968 0:28:56 1113 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
7 CHEVALIER Michel 1966 0:28:89 1093 SC THIONVILLE FRA
8 LEQUIN Bruno 1968 0:29:62 1049 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
9 DAVETTE Matthieu 1968 0:29:69 1045 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
10 MANCIOT Lionel 1967 0:29:75 1041 SC THIONVILLE FRA
11 RIGONNAUD Christophe 1966 0:29:75 1041 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
12 TETE Hervé 1967 0:29:92 1031 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
13 BERTHON Olivier 1967 0:30:02 1025 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
14 HUYNH Eric 1967 0:30:28 1010 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
15 TROUVAT Eric 1965 0:30:49 998 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
16 DUVACHER Eric 1969 0:30:56 993 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
17 CARION Pierre 1968 0:31:33 949 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
18 DUCARRE Gérard 1966 0:31:56 936 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
19 CROGUENNEC Ronan 1969 0:32:06 907 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
20 LAROSE Olivier 1969 0:32:28 895 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 0:32:30 894 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
22 LE PRINCE Hervé 1965 0:32:53 882 RENNES NATATION FRA
23 VAUDOUR Jerome 1968 0:32:67 874 RENNES NATATION FRA
24 PRIORETTI Jean-Michel 1965 0:32:73 871 SC THIONVILLE FRA
25 PERIOLI Eric 1969 0:32:74 870 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
26 DUCROCQ Stéphane 1965 0:33:44 832 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 0:33:74 816 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
28 MICHEL Thierry 1965 0:33:93 806 CN ANDRESY FRA
29 NAMY Sébastien 1968 0:34:28 788 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
30 SALIMON Vincent 1967 0:34:63 770 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
31 MAHE Emmanuel 1969 0:35:10 746 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
32 LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud 1967 0:35:92 705 CN COUTANCES FRA
33 AUBOUER Esteve 1968 0:36:39 682 USM MALAKOFF FRA
34 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 0:36:53 675 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
35 GRIGOLI Philippe 1965 0:36:67 668 RENNES NATATION FRA
36 CORBIN Cyrille 1968 0:37:35 636 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 0:28:71 1178 PROVINS NATATION FRA
2 MAILLOT Marc 1962 0:29:14 1152 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 CARLES François 1960 0:29:44 1134 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
4 SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno 1962 0:30:09 1095 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
5 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 0:30:64 1063 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
6 JOLY Dominique 1964 0:31:20 1031 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
7 CABROL Jean-Christophe 1960 0:31:40 1020 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
8 BEAUCOUR Jerome 1962 0:31:70 1003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 MAYER Volker 1964 0:32:02 985 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
10 KAIDOMAR Michel 1962 0:32:49 959 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
11 AYMARD Marc 1963 0:32:50 958 CN PLAISIR FRA
12 HAFFRAY Pierrick 1963 0:33:93 881 RENNES NATATION FRA
13 LECOMTE Philippe 1963 0:34:79 836 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
14 AVETAND Fabrice 1962 0:34:89 831 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
15 MONDOR Thierry 1964 0:35:27 812 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
16 PICHEREAU Frédéric 1961 0:35:77 787 SC ORVAULT FRA
17 SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred 1963 0:36:61 746 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
18 DJOTNI Fathi 1963 0:37:35 710 US RONCQ FRA
19 MATHIEU Philippe 1964 0:38:03 678 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
20 LEROUX Didier 1961 0:38:55 655 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA
21 BOUTIN Marc 1960 0:38:61 652 CN BRECEY FRA
22 ORMIÈRE Thierry 1961 0:39:25 623 CN CACHAN FRA
23 MAZARI Marc 1962 0:39:51 612 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
24 MILLON Stephane 1961 0:41:77 516 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
25 HEUDEBOURG Gilles 1962 0:41:87 512 EN LOUVIERS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 0:29:09 1249 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 SOULAS Bruno 1959 0:29:66 1215 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 HAENLIN Marc 1959 0:31:86 1089 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 HERVE Philippe 1959 0:31:88 1088 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
5 PIERRAT Christian 1955 0:32:46 1056 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
6 MOREL Marc 1955 0:33:18 1017 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
7 AUBRY Didier 1958 0:33:43 1004 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 TEIXEIRA Mario 1958 0:33:77 986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 TOURET Frédéric 1959 0:34:45 950 CN ANTIBES FRA
10 SCHWING Patrick 1958 0:34:96 924 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
11 BOULAIS Gilles 1957 0:35:30 907 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
12 LUCY Arnaud 1956 0:35:42 901 SN MONTGERON FRA
13 DENISE Thierry 1957 0:35:88 878 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
14 DOLIGE Gilles 1957 0:36:29 857 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
15 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 0:37:26 810 CA AVALLON FRA
16 COSTA Bernard 1958 0:37:97 776 FRA
17 CHOCHOI Daniel 1958 0:39:42 710 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
18 KOSTIC Dragan 1957 0:40:02 683 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
19 COURTECUISSE Damien 1957 0:40:84 648 BERCK NATATION FRA
20 PIERDET Françis 1957 0:42:43 581 PROVINS NATATION FRA
21 POUCET Philippe 1959 0:42:47 580 CN POISSY FRA
Catégorie C9
1 ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre 1951 0:33:03 1149 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
2 TESTU Philippe 1954 0:33:19 1140 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
3 STARZEC Christophe 1950 0:33:70 1113 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 QUINT Charles 1951 0:36:14 989 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
5 MONNET Pierre 1953 0:37:12 941 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 BOURDIN Philippe 1953 0:39:03 851 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
7 VALLAS Philippe 1950 0:39:24 841 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 GRE Francis 1952 0:41:02 763 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 0:32:60 1321 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
2 LONNE Gérard 1945 0:37:18 1091 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 SICOT Jacques 1948 0:37:79 1063 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
4 JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel 1948 0:38:87 1013 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
5 GAUTIER Paul 1946 0:39:64 978 SN MONTGERON FRA
Catégorie C11
1 ZASS Michel 1941 0:41:03 1103 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 BRY Alain 1943 0:42:38 1046 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 0:44:85 945 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
4 PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie 1943 0:55:44 570 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
Catégorie C12
1 DARIN Bernard 1938 0:53:59 855 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA
CN BRECEY