XXVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 GELAS Colette 1992 1039 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 1007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 HENRY Philomène 1993 962 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
4 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 942 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
5 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 885 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 RABU Perrine 1990 858 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
7 DROGUET Charlène 1990 831 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 793 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 TABARY Brunilde 1990 718 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 MARCHAND Camille 1988 1076 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 BROUARD Lisa 1988 965 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 FORET Ophelie 1985 907 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
4 MORET Céline 1988 895 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 LUCIEN Ophélie 1988 844 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
6 LEGRAND Anaïs 1988 820 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
7 PIATKOWSKI Laure 1989 767 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
8 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 761 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 COLLIGNON Camille 1988 753 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 COTTAREL Marie 1987 736 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 662 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 GONET Cindy 1983 1076 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
2 DESDOIT Claire 1982 1057 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 1044 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 962 AS BONDY FRA
5 BERGER Pauline 1981 886 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
6 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 868 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
7 SAUER Marion 1980 846 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
8 PASQUET Stéphanie 1982 813 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 JACQUOT Chloe 1981 789 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
10 MOUNIER Raquel 1981 768 SN VERSAILLES FRA
11 LEFEBVRE Virginie 1982 739 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 FEUTELAIS Delphine 1976 1100 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
2 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 1072 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
3 IAZ Nadia 1978 1025 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 LEMAIRE Sabrina 1976 986 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
5 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 947 CN BREST FRA
6 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 923 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 917 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
8 LELIEVRE Celine 1977 890 SC THIONVILLE FRA
9 VASSEUR Stephanie 1979 846 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
10 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 844 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
11 BOILLOT Virginie 1976 839 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
12 SIROT Coralie 1976 820 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 D'ESPAGNAC Karine 1977 789 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 769 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 FLAMMANG Emmanuelle 1978 757 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
16 LEBLOND Anne-Sophie 1979 737 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
17 LAURENT Muriel 1978 720 MARCQ NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 HUMBERT Emma 1972 1088 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 1085 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
3 LASTENNET Karine 1972 1084 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
4 SEGOT Armelle 1974 1059
5 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 1047 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 DOLLE Lydie 1970 1001 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
7 FERRY Cécile 1970 993 CA ORSAY FRA
8 SIBONY Pascale 1970 913 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
9 BATAL Mylène 1973 880 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
10 BATTIE Carine 1973 842 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
11 LATOCHA Sophie 1974 815 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
12 MAILLET Carine 1973 789 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
13 RICORDEL Carine 1973 766 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
14 RUDOWSKI Karine 1973 765 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
15 FLEURY Ariane 1974 682 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 COUSSIEU Beatrice 1969 1149 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 SOUVERAIN Valerie 1965 1081 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
3 PARLIER Pascale 1965 1031 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 BAYLE Christelle 1968 976 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
5 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 940 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 850 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
7 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 826 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
8 LEMOINE Marie 1969 793 CN POISSY FRA
Catégorie C7
1 MICHEL Pierrette 1962 1222 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 BEVING Christine 1964 1152 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 1111 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 FLOURAC Florence 1964 960 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 ECHARD Patricia 1964 912 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
6 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 853 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
7 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 679 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
8 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 643 LANNION NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DAVID Michèle 1955 963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 ROYER Sophie 1959 946 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 RENIER Veronique 1959 895 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 ROGERS Aline 1957 839 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
5 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 542 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 CREANCE Pascale 1954 1123 EN CAEN FRA
2 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 872 CN MORLAIX FRA
Catégorie C10
1 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 837 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 RICHER Regine 1947 634 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 LEPROUT Regine 1948 526 VGA ST-MAUR FRA
Catégorie C11
1 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 966 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
CN BRECEY