XXVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 DUMUR Armony 1991 0:27:91 1217 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 DUMUR Caroline 1991 0:29:08 1141 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 GELAS Colette 1992 0:29:09 1141 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 ADOUM Myriam 1992 0:30:41 1058 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
5 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 0:30:84 1031 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 DESNUES Marion 1991 0:30:97 1024 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
7 TRAVENTHAL Chloé 1993 0:31:09 1016 CN PLAISIR FRA
8 MONNIER Laurine 1990 0:31:84 972 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
9 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 0:32:37 941 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
10 RABU Perrine 1990 0:32:67 923 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
11 SOIRANT Florine 1990 0:33:03 903 CN BREST FRA
12 DAVIGNON Charlène 1991 0:33:36 884 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
13 JACQUET Charlotte 1990 0:34:40 826 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
14 MAUZAT Inès 1990 0:34:59 816 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 ESTEBAN Marie 1989 0:29:90 1112 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 LAUX Julie 1985 0:30:09 1100 CN BREST FRA
3 LARRORY Laure 1988 0:30:71 1062 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 0:31:15 1035 EMS BRON FRA
5 FABRIER Morgane 1988 0:31:33 1025 CN LUNEL FRA
6 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 0:31:49 1015 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 FORET Ophelie 1985 0:32:17 975 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
8 BERTET Cécile 1988 0:32:21 973 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
9 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 0:33:00 927 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline 1985 0:34:49 844 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 SOULIE Marie 1985 0:34:53 842 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
12 BICH Marina 1988 0:34:73 831 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
13 MARCHEAU Doris 1987 0:35:10 811 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
14 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 0:35:48 791 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
15 LEGRAND Anaïs 1988 0:35:54 788 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
16 RAIMBAULT Céline 1985 0:35:99 764 CN LE MANS FRA
17 DUBART Emmanuelle 1989 0:36:72 727 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
Catégorie C3
1 LAMARE Alison 1983 0:28:91 1209 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
2 BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella 1980 0:30:01 1140 US MAUBEUGE FRA
3 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 0:31:46 1052 PROVINS NATATION FRA
4 GONET Cindy 1983 0:32:14 1012 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
5 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 0:32:60 985 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
6 LAURENT Sandra 1981 0:33:24 948 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI
7 YOU Cécile 1980 0:33:30 945 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
8 ROBERT Josee 1981 0:33:33 943 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 0:35:90 804 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 LETERTRE Laetitia 1984 0:35:96 801 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BILSKI Karine 1978 0:30:31 1168 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 PATON Audrey 1977 0:30:46 1159 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 0:31:05 1123 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
4 THORAVAL Magali 1978 0:31:99 1067 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
5 SEYS Emma 1979 0:32:88 1016 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA
6 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 0:33:09 1004 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
7 DELEGER Nathalie 1978 0:33:22 997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
8 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 0:35:11 892 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 SIROT Coralie 1976 0:36:10 840 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
10 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 0:36:50 819 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
11 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 0:36:53 818 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
12 PIERRE Florence 1975 0:37:43 772 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA
Catégorie C5
1 LESSARD Albane 1972 0:31:02 1187 CN EPINAL FRA
2 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 0:32:03 1127 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 0:33:07 1068 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 DETAIS Valerie 1971 0:34:00 1016 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 FERRY Cécile 1970 0:34:67 979 CA ORSAY FRA
6 LANNES Catherine 1973 0:34:77 973 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
7 DUVAL Severine 1971 0:34:96 963 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 0:35:26 948 EMS BRON FRA
9 PORMENTE Sylvaine 1971 0:36:14 901 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 LATOCHA Sophie 1974 0:36:26 895 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
11 SAMYN Linda 1970 0:37:46 833 CN HALLUIN FRA
12 FLEURY Ariane 1974 0:37:61 826 ES NANTERRE FRA
13 PEREIRA Mariana 1973 0:37:96 808 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
14 LAMURE Géraldine 1970 0:38:61 777 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
15 LACHOT Isabelle 1973 0:38:74 771 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
16 RICORDEL Carine 1973 0:39:06 755 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
17 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 0:39:85 718 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
18 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:40:99 666 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
19 SWAT Catherine 1974 0:41:94 624 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 0:33:42 1125 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
2 EDARD Irène 1968 0:33:62 1114 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 0:33:79 1105 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 LACOMBE Laurence 1969 0:33:84 1101 FRA
5 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 0:34:03 1091 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 LASNEL Julie 1968 0:34:47 1067 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
7 AMIAND Caroline 1969 0:34:84 1047 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
8 SOUVERAIN Valerie 1965 0:34:98 1039 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
9 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 0:35:21 1027 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
10 BENEZECH Danièle 1965 0:35:78 997 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
11 VARACHE Pascale 1969 0:37:08 930 PROVINS NATATION FRA
12 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:37:18 925 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
13 TOUZE Valérie 1967 0:38:01 883 CN COUTANCES FRA
14 BAMAS Corinne 1968 0:43:17 647 CS CHAMONIX FRA
15 GROSSE Valérie 1969 0:43:66 626 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
16 DAGUET Isabelle 1968 0:45:34 558 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 0:47:04 494 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 OLLA Sabine 1962 0:34:06 1188 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 PEJEAN Sophie 1963 0:35:56 1108 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 PIERRE Katia 1960 0:36:65 1052 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 MORAND Sophie 1960 0:36:95 1036 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 ECHARD Patricia 1964 0:37:36 1016 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
6 LECLERC Catherine 1964 0:40:92 844 MARCQ NATATION FRA
7 TRUCHI-SOLETTA Pascale 1964 0:41:95 798 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
8 MEILLIER Pascale 1961 0:42:21 787 RENNES NATATION FRA
9 JOLLY Estelle 1963 0:42:50 774 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
10 DITIERE Nathalie 1961 0:42:91 756 SC ORVAULT FRA
11 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:43:91 713 CN POISSY FRA
12 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 0:46:03 627 CN COUTANCES FRA
13 MONNY Martine 1963 0:46:51 608 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
Catégorie C8
1 COELES Grazia 1959 0:38:71 1071 SN MONTGERON FRA
2 CHABAL Chantal 1956 0:40:76 975 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
3 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 0:45:32 775 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
4 PERCICOT Christine 1959 0:45:64 762 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
5 BERNARDINI Gisele 1955 0:48:52 650 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
6 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:49:62 609 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 CREANCE Pascale 1954 0:42:02 1065 EN CAEN FRA
2 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 0:58:85 447 TROYES ON FRA
Catégorie C10
1 WILMART Danièle 1947 0:41:73 1253 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 0:56:65 682 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 LEPROUT Regine 1948 1:01:70 528 VGA ST-MAUR FRA
4 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 1:09:34 333 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 WILSON Judy 1944 0:38:17 1500 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
CN BRECEY