XXVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas 1990 1032 CN CROIX FRA
2 CROCHET Cédric 1991 994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 FABRE Aymeric 1991 963 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
4 NARDIN Pierre-Alexis 1993 945 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
Catégorie C2
1 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 1154 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 CANTRELLE Vincent 1988 1133 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
3 GODINEAU Quentin 1988 1080 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 LAFON Florian 1987 1032 USM MALAKOFF FRA
5 DELEPINE Romain 1987 1027 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
6 COLLET Thibaud 1986 1018 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
7 MEHR Jean-Nicolas 1986 997 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
8 VACHER Nicolas 1985 982 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
9 AUMERCIER Anthony 1987 980 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
10 LEBLOND Vincent 1986 971 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
11 BUSSENEAU Hadrien 1989 920 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 GRAFFIN Nicolas 1985 888 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
13 DELUNEL Arnaud 1988 876 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
14 RASSEL Florian 1988 860 SC THIONVILLE FRA
15 BERNARD Renan 1987 847 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 LAMBERT Stephane 1986 844 USM MALAKOFF FRA
17 KUMPS Romain 1989 839 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
Catégorie C3
1 SCHMITT Guy-Noël 1983 1218 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 GENET David 1982 1137 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 PITOT Alexandre 1984 1072 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 CORSIN Sébastien 1983 1027 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
5 BEI Marc 1984 1016 EMS BRON FRA
6 RENARD Emmanuel 1980 1015 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
7 DELACROIX Maxime 1983 995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
8 CAPPELLO Federico 1984 989 ES NANTERRE FRA
9 QUERIN Guillaume 1981 954 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
10 HOLDERBACH Olivier 1982 954 SN VERSAILLES FRA
11 TEINTURIER Fabien 1980 942 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 1061 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
2 SORANGE Antoine 1977 1035 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 1010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
4 LEDELIN Laurent 1977 949 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
5 SOCHACKI Alexandre 1975 916 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
6 RICHELLE Eric 1977 910 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 PORTUGUEZ Michaël 1978 894 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 CANDAU Benoît 1975 868 RENNES NATATION FRA
9 HATRON Stephane 1978 838 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
10 BILA Kantinio 1978 816 ES NANTERRE FRA
11 RAVIER Laurent 1975 806 US MAUBEUGE FRA
12 PEREIRA Ricardo 1975 805 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 VILLETTE Florent 1972 1121 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
2 ORSONI Bruno 1973 1114 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
3 HALLADE Richard 1972 1051 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
4 SCHONWALD Cédric 1971 1036 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 ISELI Christophe 1972 966 SNS EPERNAY FRA
6 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 963 CN CACHAN FRA
7 BELLET Yvan 1973 953 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 RICHEZ Olivier 1973 944 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
9 LENORMAND Jean-Christophe 1973 910 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
10 GAULT Olivier 1970 878 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
11 NAHON Bruno 1970 866 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 LEBLANC Benoît 1972 860 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
13 PALMOLUNGO Claudio 1971 854 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
14 MARCEL Daniel 1971 852 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
15 BULTEEL Stéphane 1970 851 CN CROIX FRA
16 REGENT Xavier 1973 851 SNS EPERNAY FRA
17 OLLIER Stephane 1974 782 CN FOREZ FRA
18 CHAPUIS Patrick 1971 751 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
19 LE CHEVALLIER Max 1972 705 YERRES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 HAZARD Jean-Etienne 1967 1122 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
2 CHALENDAR Lionel 1967 1107 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 GUSEV Vladimir 1966 1097 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 LEEMANS Marc 1967 1078 LORIENT NATATION FRA
5 FLAVIER Fabrice 1969 1021 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 HERMAN Hugues 1966 981 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
7 POPOT Xavier 1968 936 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
8 DUCROS Jean-Paul 1967 915 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
9 REUGE Stephan 1966 908 SN MONTGERON FRA
10 SOIZE Bertrand 1969 879 CN PLAISIR FRA
11 LAROSE Olivier 1969 877 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
12 DUMONDEL Gilles 1967 858 EN CAEN FRA
13 KNODEL Dominique 1965 815 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 755 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
15 NICOL Jean-Marc 1967 739 EN LOUVIERS FRA
16 AUBOUER Esteve 1968 724 USM MALAKOFF FRA
17 RENARD Francis 1965 692 CN POISSY FRA
18 TERRIER Emmanuel 1968 689 EN CAEN FRA
Catégorie C7
1 SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno 1962 1138 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
2 ROLLAND Jean-Luc 1963 1114 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 METAIS Loïc 1964 1087 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
4 MERCURI Pascal 1960 1027 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 BARETH Eric 1963 977 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
6 VANGAEVEREN Frank 1964 906 CN HALLUIN FRA
7 KAIDOMAR Michel 1962 893 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
8 JEZIC Boris 1963 871 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 FLORISSOONE Denis 1963 871 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
10 PICARD Patrice 1960 859 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
11 CAHAGNE Vincent 1964 805 RENNES NATATION FRA
12 REISER Jean-Marc 1961 763 ES NANTERRE FRA
13 ROCHET Pascal 1960 731 CN FOREZ FRA
14 RIGAUD Bertrand 1961 720 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
15 FAGES Michel 1963 707 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
16 PELLE Gilles 1962 688 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
17 VARRY Gérard 1961 686 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 1214 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 GUERIN Serge 1956 1211 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 JOUANDON Marc 1957 1191 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
4 NOEL Sylvian 1958 915 ASPTT NANCY FRA
5 LECLERC Rodolphe 1958 866 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
6 MURPHY David 1959 724 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
7 QUIRIN Patrick 1955 696 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 COURTECUISSE Damien 1957 632 BERCK NATATION FRA
9 POUCET Philippe 1959 570 CN POISSY FRA
Catégorie C9
1 MOREAU Patrick 1952 1276 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
2 OUADAH Abed 1952 1168 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 1096 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 RENAUDIE François 1952 927 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 PIERDET Dominique 1953 867 PROVINS NATATION FRA
6 BLONDEL Jacques 1954 715 SN LENS FRA
7 FELIX Gerard 1951 642 SN MONTGERON FRA
8 VIEU Raymond 1951 636 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
Catégorie C10
1 MC CREADIE Duncan 1945 1127 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 MICHEL Georges 1949 1115 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 CARTON Patrick 1948 1051 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 ROCIPON Claude 1949 826 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
5 GUILLEMIN Michel 1949 663 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
Catégorie C11
1 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 812 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
CN BRECEY