Compétition Régionale
SAINT-LÔ
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2022 au Jeudi 29 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | 1:14:36 | 1148 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
2 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | 1:15:55 | 1120 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | 1:16:76 | 1092 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn | 2009 | 1:16:83 | 1091 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | 1:17:28 | 1080 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | JOURDAN Eva | 2007 | 1:17:37 | 1078 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | 1:18:00 | 1064 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
8 | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | 1:19:44 | 1032 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
9 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | 1:19:63 | 1027 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
10 | MONRAISIN Léa | 2004 | 1:20:96 | 998 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | PETITEAU Zélie | 2007 | 1:21:77 | 980 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
12 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | 1:22:16 | 972 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
13 | LECOMTE Alexine | 2007 | 1:24:25 | 927 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
14 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | 1:24:40 | 924 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
15 | LAFOIS Romane | 2009 | 1:26:64 | 877 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
16 | ECOLIVET Tilia | 2010 | 1:27:91 | 851 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
17 | PETITEAU Ninon | 2009 | 1:28:63 | 837 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
18 | ROLLET Lou | 2009 | 1:29:19 | 826 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | 1:16:66 | 1094 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
2 | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | 1:18:61 | 1050 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | 1:18:70 | 1048 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | 1:18:92 | 1043 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn | 2009 | 1:19:04 | 1040 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | JOURDAN Eva | 2007 | 1:19:06 | 1040 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | 1:19:26 | 1036 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
8 | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | 1:20:92 | 999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
9 | MONRAISIN Léa | 2004 | 1:21:15 | 994 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | PETITEAU Zélie | 2007 | 1:21:38 | 989 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
11 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | 1:21:46 | 987 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
12 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | 1:22:58 | 963 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
13 | LECOMTE Alexine | 2007 | 1:24:52 | 921 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
14 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | 1:25:10 | 909 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
15 | BOSCHER Anne-Claire | 2000 | 1:25:16 | 908 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
16 | CAILLE BELAMY Clemence | 2008 | 1:26:09 | 889 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | 1:26:44 | 881 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
18 | LAFOIS Romane | 2009 | 1:28:16 | 846 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
19 | BERTEE Charlyne | 2008 | 1:28:48 | 840 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | LAGREE Meline | 2006 | 1:28:57 | 838 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | FONTAINE Jade | 2007 | 1:30:26 | 804 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | ROLLET Lou | 2009 | 1:30:63 | 797 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
23 | PETITEAU Ninon | 2009 | 1:30:90 | 792 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
24 | ECOLIVET Tilia | 2010 | 1:30:94 | 791 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
25 | SAULAS Ines | 2008 | 1:30:96 | 791 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | CALLU Loé | 2009 | 1:31:11 | 788 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | IKHEDJI Sabine | 2010 | 1:32:33 | 764 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
28 | PRADIER Camille | 2007 | 1:32:89 | 754 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
29 | FREMIN Leelou | 2009 | 1:33:14 | 749 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
30 | PIQUOT Maya | 2010 | 1:34:22 | 728 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MARY Chloé | 2009 | 1:34:38 | 725 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
32 | CLUZEAU Blanche | 2008 | 1:34:46 | 724 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | RANO Aïlis | 2008 | 1:34:88 | 716 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HANNON ALAINMAT Enoha | 2008 | 1:36:06 | 694 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GARNIER Leila | 2009 | 1:36:53 | 686 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
36 | CASTEL LEDUNOIS Ambre | 2009 | 1:37:59 | 667 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
37 | BOURLON Adèle | 2010 | 1:38:79 | 645 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | LACHATER Daphné | 2010 | 1:40:66 | 613 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
39 | TANGUY Maela | 2011 | 1:43:28 | 569 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
40 | CORBISIER Morgane | 2010 | 1:43:71 | 562 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | DUMONT Ombeline | 2011 | 1:45:54 | 532 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DUMONT Angélie | 2008 | 1:48:39 | 487 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | POUPPEVILLE Maëlie | 2010 | 1:48:90 | 479 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
44 | LEMIERE Lilie | 2011 | 1:49:12 | 476 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
45 | LECOINTE Ilona | 2009 | 1:50:55 | 455 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
46 | COUSIN Garance | 2010 | 1:51:33 | 443 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
47 | PIEDAGNEL Elise | 2011 | 1:55:66 | 382 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
48 | BENOIT Yclima-Anaïs | 2010 | 2:04:22 | 275 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
49 | BLANCHET PROUST Louise | 2011 | 2:21:53 | 112 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |