Compétition Régionale
SAINT-LÔ
Le Dimanche 31 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPELLETIER Paul | 1997 | 1:13:72 | 760 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | SAINT MARTIN Antoine | 1996 | 1:13:98 | 753 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
3 | LEDOLLEY Benjamin | 1996 | 1:16:50 | 694 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | FOUQUET LAPAR Alexandre | 1996 | 1:19:58 | 626 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | PEIGNIEN Paul | 1996 | 1:21:01 | 595 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
6 | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | 1:21:68 | 581 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
7 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | 1:22:74 | 559 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
8 | GERMAIN Leo | 1996 | 1:23:07 | 552 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
9 | DUPUIS Gregory | 1997 | 1:25:15 | 510 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
10 | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | 1:25:65 | 500 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
11 | MAZZOLA Leo | 1997 | 1:27:73 | 461 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
12 | MAHAUX Anthony | 1997 | 1:29:02 | 437 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
13 | ROTROU Yann | 1996 | 1:30:12 | 417 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FRAUILICH Robin | 1996 | 1:30:29 | 414 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
15 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | 1:30:47 | 411 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | ||
16 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | 1:31:82 | 387 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | SEBIRE Quentin | 1997 | 1:31:85 | 387 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
18 | THOMAS Arnaud | 1997 | 1:32:68 | 373 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
19 | FEREY Paul | 1998 | 1:33:30 | 362 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CHAUVOIS Martin | 1997 | 1:34:38 | 345 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
21 | LETRONNIER Joffray | 1996 | 1:34:56 | 342 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | 1:34:84 | 337 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | KAYSER Julien | 1998 | 1:35:28 | 330 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
24 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 1:36:42 | 312 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | 1:37:97 | 289 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | ||
26 | LENORMAND Benoit | 1997 | 1:38:16 | 286 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | 1:38:28 | 284 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | 1:38:86 | 276 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | 1:39:70 | 264 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
30 | KALUZINSKI Thibaut | 1996 | 1:41:50 | 239 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GROSSE Edouard | 1999 | 1:42:51 | 226 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | TENOURI Marwan | 1997 | 1:43:40 | 214 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
33 | LECLERC Jordan | 2000 | 1:46:16 | 181 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | MANOURY Jules | 1998 | 1:47:42 | 166 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | SAVARY Flavien | 1999 | 1:49:70 | 141 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | THOMAS Hugues | 1997 | 1:50:74 | 131 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BLANCHET Louis | 1999 | 1:51:54 | 123 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
38 | MAHAUX Enzo | 2000 | 1:52:59 | 113 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
39 | BELGHAZI Titouan | 1998 | 1:53:27 | 107 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | GUENERIE Arthur | 1998 | 1:56:22 | 82 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
41 | LEMARIÉ Joris | 1998 | 1:58:56 | 65 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
42 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | 1:59:41 | 59 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
43 | BOULAY Adrien | 1997 | 1:59:48 | 58 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | 2:00:81 | 50 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
45 | CATHERINE Hugo | 1998 | 2:03:34 | 35 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | 2:10:51 | 8 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |