Compétition Régionale de Martinique
Compétition Régionale
CARBET
Le Samedi 23 Fevrier 2002
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SORHAINDO Jean-Claude | 1976 | 0:26:34 | 764 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA | ||
2 | DECKER Luc | 1977 | 0:26:63 | 740 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | RUBAL Jean-Elie | 1969 | 0:26:78 | 728 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | 0:27:10 | 705 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | PERNET Sylvain | 1984 | 0:27:14 | 702 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | SICOT Donius | 1975 | 0:27:15 | 702 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
7 | VILLIN Arnaud | 1984 | 0:27:82 | 658 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | BABIN Jude | 1980 | 0:27:98 | 648 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BELARBI Nacime | 1985 | 0:28:05 | 644 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | CHOUEN Sébastien | 1981 | 0:28:08 | 643 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LAYOUR Romain | 1979 | 0:28:25 | 633 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | ||
12 | MOUNTO Mehdi | 1985 | 0:28:80 | 604 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | 0:29:28 | 580 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | EUGENE Dominic | 1986 | 0:29:55 | 568 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | TIERS Alexandre | 1980 | 0:29:99 | 548 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GANTEAUME Jean-Marc | 1980 | 0:30:28 | 536 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MAÏS Pierre | 1981 | 0:30:36 | 533 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | VELAIDOMESTRY Nicolas | 1987 | 0:30:47 | 528 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | SAROTTE Yohan | 1982 | 0:30:68 | 520 | AC FONGIROMON | FRA | ||
20 | FABIEN Jérôme | 1987 | 0:32:59 | 453 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | NEWTON Dave | 1986 | 0:32:66 | 451 | MARSOUINS SCHOELCHER | FRA | ||
22 | STRULLU Loic | 1983 | 0:32:99 | 441 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | ||
23 | VICTORIN Steeve | 1984 | 0:33:53 | 425 | AC FONGIROMON | FRA | ||
24 | GASSELIN Kevin | 1988 | 0:34:07 | 410 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | ||
25 | PONPON Georges | 1962 | 0:34:12 | 408 | TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE | FRA | ||
26 | LUCE Stéphane | 1984 | 0:34:17 | 407 | MARSOUINS SCHOELCHER | FRA | ||
27 | DELET Guenael | 1985 | 0:34:49 | 398 | MARSOUINS SCHOELCHER | FRA | ||
28 | CELESTINE Wesley | 1989 | 0:34:65 | 394 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | BELFIT Lorick | 1987 | 0:35:56 | 371 | MARSOUINS SCHOELCHER | FRA | ||
30 | PATOLE Djino | 1988 | 0:35:56 | 371 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |