Finale Départementale Interclubs Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
PONT-AUDEMER
Le Dimanche 10 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUDOIN Benjamin | 2011 | 1:24:92 | 516 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JOLY Kylian | 2011 | 1:27:68 | 462 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | VARACHAUD Robin | 2012 | 1:27:97 | 456 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
4 | BANCE Bastien | 2011 | 1:29:51 | 427 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | OLLIVIER Leon | 2011 | 1:31:14 | 398 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BRIENNE Evann | 2011 | 1:31:90 | 385 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLET David | 2011 | 1:31:90 | 385 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DELAY Clement | 2013 | 1:34:84 | 335 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FROMAGER Timael | 2011 | 1:34:98 | 333 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ALVES MADUREIRA Martin | 2012 | 1:36:35 | 311 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | PORET Augustin | 2012 | 1:38:25 | 282 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
12 | COLBEAU Clement | 2012 | 1:39:18 | 268 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
13 | ROULLEAUX Hugo | 2011 | 1:41:49 | 235 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
14 | FLORE Gabin | 2014 | 1:43:46 | 209 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
15 | GERVAIS Baptiste | 2011 | 1:44:04 | 202 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
16 | DUMONT Samuel | 2012 | 1:44:20 | 200 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | PICOUAYS HOARAU Arthur | 2012 | 1:46:98 | 167 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
18 | LUCAS-DESGROISILLES Thibault | 2012 | 1:47:40 | 162 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
19 | GRANGE Eliott | 2013 | 1:50:52 | 128 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JOLY Nolan | 2012 | 1:52:05 | 113 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | BUOT Robinson | 2011 | 1:52:71 | 107 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | KHADDAOUI Joud | 2014 | 1:53:04 | 104 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
23 | AUDOUX LACORRE Maël | 2012 | 1:55:20 | 86 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CASSISA Ruben | 2014 | 1:55:49 | 83 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CHEVALLIER Adam | 2013 | 1:55:51 | 83 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
26 | LEVASSEUR Raphael | 2013 | 1:55:57 | 83 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
27 | METAYER Maneck | 2012 | 1:56:90 | 72 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
28 | GAGNEPAIN Souleyman | 2012 | 1:57:18 | 70 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
29 | LAMI Louis | 2011 | 1:59:50 | 54 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
30 | GLORENNEC Gwenole | 2012 | 2:00:71 | 46 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
31 | LENORMAND Jules | 2013 | 2:03:17 | 33 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
32 | BCHARAOUI Marouane | 2012 | 2:04:32 | 27 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
33 | THERIOT Axel | 2013 | 2:05:68 | 21 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
34 | UNBEKANDT Maxens | 2013 | 2:06:19 | 19 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | SOMMAIRE FINE Laurent | 2014 | 2:06:98 | 16 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
36 | LE ROUX Méril | 2013 | 2:07:21 | 15 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
37 | PEERE Eliot | 2014 | 2:09:69 | 8 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
38 | MERDRIGNAC Tristan | 2011 | 2:10:13 | 7 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
39 | KIENE Tiago | 2011 | 2:16:45 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
40 | SOUVIGNY Andrew | 2014 | 2:17:36 | 1 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
41 | TROVARELLI Jules | 2013 | 2:20:51 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
42 | AVXENTIEV Daniel | 2014 | 2:28:16 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
43 | ARIKAN Ilhan | 2013 | 2:29:00 | 1 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
44 | TAHRI JOUTEY Saifeddine | 2012 | 2:29:08 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
45 | GAGNEPAIN Ismael | 2015 | 2:32:47 | 1 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
46 | COLETTE Florent | 2015 | 2:33:97 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
47 | CARON Malik | 2015 | 2:39:12 | 1 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
48 | GAUTIER Tyméo | 2015 | 2:44:69 | 1 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA |