Championnats de Normandie Jeunes de Printemps
Compétition Régionale
GRAND-QUEVILLY (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | 0:32:53 | 1015 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | 0:32:91 | 996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan | 2008 | 0:33:46 | 969 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | 0:34:09 | 938 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | 0:35:11 | 890 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HEYSE Axel | 2008 | 0:35:86 | 855 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
7 | LECASBLE Nathanaël | 2009 | 0:35:92 | 852 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | 0:36:12 | 843 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | 0:37:60 | 776 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | ECHARD Nathan | 2009 | 0:38:05 | 757 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
11 | TOREL Louis | 2009 | 0:39:67 | 688 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
12 | LE GRATIET Yohann | 2009 | 0:40:88 | 639 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | 0:32:53 | 1015 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | 0:33:32 | 976 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan | 2008 | 0:33:91 | 947 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | 0:34:30 | 928 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | HEYSE Axel | 2008 | 0:35:23 | 884 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
6 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | 0:36:62 | 820 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | LECASBLE Nathanaël | 2009 | 0:36:98 | 804 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ECHARD Nathan | 2009 | 0:37:58 | 777 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
9 | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | 0:37:60 | 776 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | 0:37:63 | 775 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
11 | LEVESQUE Jan | 2008 | 0:37:70 | 772 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
12 | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | 0:37:94 | 762 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
13 | RIVE Joseph | 2008 | 0:38:44 | 740 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
14 | GUILLAIS Hugo | 2008 | 0:38:73 | 728 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
15 | FARRE Roméo | 2008 | 0:38:94 | 719 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LEFEBVRE Matthieu | 2008 | 0:39:06 | 714 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
17 | CHARRIER Nolan | 2008 | 0:39:13 | 711 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
18 | LOEWEISTEIN Raphaël | 2008 | 0:39:26 | 705 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
19 | TOREL Louis | 2009 | 0:39:70 | 687 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
20 | LE GRATIET Yohann | 2009 | 0:41:04 | 633 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
21 | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | 0:42:99 | 558 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
22 | MAUGARD Loic | 2009 | 0:43:02 | 557 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
23 | METTE Yael | 2010 | 0:43:17 | 551 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CAMERON Gaspard | 2010 | 0:45:63 | 464 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
25 | NAOUI LE BECHEC Ilian | 2010 | 0:45:93 | 454 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
26 | BEAURUELLE Yanis | 2010 | 0:46:30 | 442 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
27 | DAUDIN Oscar | 2010 | 0:47:13 | 415 | ||||
28 | LEMARIÉ Louis | 2010 | 0:47:35 | 408 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PORET Lucas | 2010 | 0:48:60 | 369 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA |