1ère Estivale Avenirs-Poussins - EURE
Compétition Départementale
BERNAY et ETREPAGNY
Le Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSSELIN Lucas | 2000 | 0:50:21 | 345 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DERRIEN Alan | 2000 | 0:50:46 | 338 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JAY Clément | 2000 | 0:50:67 | 332 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | 0:51:46 | 309 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
5 | LANGLOIS Emile | 2000 | 0:51:80 | 299 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BALAZUN Dylan | 2000 | 0:52:67 | 275 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PIHAM Amaury | 2000 | 0:54:39 | 230 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
8 | AUBRY Alexis | 2000 | 0:55:91 | 194 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PAON Christophe | 2000 | 0:56:13 | 189 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | 0:56:32 | 185 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | COQUET Anthony | 2000 | 0:57:44 | 161 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DELAPORTE Baptiste | 2001 | 0:57:67 | 156 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
13 | PIERRE Max | 2001 | 0:57:70 | 156 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | 0:58:59 | 138 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | FOUET Luc | 2002 | 0:58:87 | 133 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HERMANN Thomas | 2001 | 1:00:50 | 104 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
17 | COTAZ-BERTHOLET David | 2000 | 1:01:58 | 87 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
18 | BACQUET Rémi | 2001 | 1:01:92 | 82 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
19 | BLANFUNE Fabien | 2001 | 1:03:10 | 65 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CLERJAUD-CHARLET Oscar | 2002 | 1:05:17 | 41 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
21 | VICENTE Louis | 2001 | 1:05:26 | 40 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
22 | TARZOUT Yanis | 2003 | 1:05:59 | 37 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
23 | BARBET Lucas | 2001 | 1:05:91 | 33 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | VALERY Hugo | 2001 | 1:08:14 | 16 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
25 | LE NEL Gaston | 2002 | 1:08:84 | 12 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DAMOURETTE Alexis | 2001 | 1:10:05 | 6 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
27 | BUNEL Marc-Antoine | 2001 | 1:10:28 | 5 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
28 | LEPELLETIER Théo | 2000 | 1:12:41 | 1 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
29 | BONNETAT Léo | 2002 | 1:13:07 | 1 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
30 | BLAISE Yoan | 2003 | 1:13:53 | 1 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
31 | FISCHER Nicolas | 2000 | 1:14:52 | 1 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
32 | ALMEIDA Enzo | 2002 | 1:15:57 | 1 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
33 | LEGER Bryan | 2003 | 1:16:14 | 1 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
34 | MOREAU Quentin | 2002 | 1:18:29 | 1 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
35 | HECTOR Dorian | 2003 | 1:18:68 | 1 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
36 | GUILBERT Lukas | 2001 | 1:19:27 | 1 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | EVRARD Yanis | 2003 | 1:26:69 | 1 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA |