Championnats Régional Interclubs des maîtres
Compétition Régionale
CAEN
Le Dimanche 29 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | 2:16:25 | 1106 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | HEBERT Médéric | 1989 | 2:21:58 | 1027 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
3 | FRANÇOIS Alexandre | 1988 | 2:26:66 | 954 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | RENAULT Alexandre | 1986 | 3:01:90 | 522 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | PESCHET Axel | 1989 | 3:06:14 | 479 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
6 | DAVID Matthieu | 1986 | 3:08:37 | 457 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BROT Frédérique | 1986 | 3:25:84 | 454 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | NOVE Emilie | 1983 | 3:09:27 | 646 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
2 | BESNIER Jean | 1985 | 3:19:03 | 372 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | 2:18:17 | 1120 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline | 1980 | 2:32:86 | 1144 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
3 | MICHEL François-Xavier | 1978 | 2:44:80 | 757 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
4 | CAUVIN Didier | 1977 | 3:01:13 | 570 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | POTTIER Capucine | 1978 | 3:03:73 | 747 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
6 | FRANCOISE Stephanie | 1979 | 3:03:83 | 746 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUFOUR Pierre | 1976 | 3:31:71 | 290 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | 2:43:47 | 813 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | BROHY Rodolphe | 1971 | 2:45:03 | 794 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | RALLO Bruno | 1975 | 2:47:55 | 763 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
4 | LOURDEL Dimitri | 1975 | 2:56:06 | 664 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAILLET Carine | 1973 | 3:02:42 | 817 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUGUE Emmanuel | 1971 | 3:07:27 | 543 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | ||
7 | BELAMY Sandrine | 1975 | 3:49:90 | 356 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | 2:30:03 | 1043 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ECHELARD François | 1968 | 2:48:12 | 808 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | SELWIET Bernard | 1969 | 2:50:66 | 778 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | LECUREUR Estelle | 1968 | 3:04:76 | 861 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
5 | MOINET Sylvie | 1970 | 3:10:04 | 801 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
6 | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | 3:19:97 | 468 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | SIZUN Vincent | 1967 | 3:25:57 | 417 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
8 | FOUCHER Denis | 1970 | 3:25:99 | 414 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
9 | DELARUELLE Benoit | 1970 | 3:26:80 | 407 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CORBET Pascal | 1965 | 3:22:17 | 521 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LONGVAL Albert | 1962 | 3:26:70 | 480 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
3 | DUCLOS Jerome | 1961 | 3:30:95 | 442 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CASTEL Fabrice | 1957 | 2:58:74 | 859 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | DERET Dominique | 1960 | 3:42:42 | 431 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VILQUIN Philippe | 1956 | 3:55:25 | 332 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |