Championnats de Normandie honneur Hiver
Compétition Régionale
VAL-DE-REUIL
Du Samedi 21 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | 1:11:75 | 1012 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | 1:12:92 | 983 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
3 | MARIE Martial | 2003 | 1:14:06 | 955 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
4 | BAZIN Quentin | 2001 | 1:14:06 | 955 | ||||
5 | VANHOVE Matthieu | 2003 | 1:14:14 | 953 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | 1:16:19 | 904 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
7 | PEYPOUDAT Noah | 2004 | 1:17:03 | 885 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
8 | LEMERCIER Alexis | 2002 | 1:18:08 | 860 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | 1:18:09 | 860 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
10 | BENLEKBIR Noham | 2004 | 1:19:31 | 832 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HAMON Hugo | 2004 | 1:19:70 | 824 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
12 | JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel | 2005 | 1:21:88 | 775 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | 1:12:04 | 1005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | 1:12:62 | 990 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
3 | MARIE Martial | 2003 | 1:14:24 | 951 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
4 | BAZIN Quentin | 2001 | 1:15:14 | 929 | ||||
5 | VANHOVE Matthieu | 2003 | 1:15:76 | 915 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | CHEVALIER Simon | 1991 | 1:16:05 | 908 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PEYPOUDAT Noah | 2004 | 1:16:08 | 907 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
8 | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | 1:17:78 | 867 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
9 | LEMERCIER Alexis | 2002 | 1:19:12 | 837 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | 1:19:37 | 831 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
11 | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | 1:19:45 | 829 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
12 | HAMON Hugo | 2004 | 1:20:12 | 814 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
13 | BENLEKBIR Noham | 2004 | 1:20:82 | 799 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BLANCHET Alexis | 2002 | 1:21:64 | 781 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | POIGNANT Erwan | 2003 | 1:22:40 | 764 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
16 | JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel | 2005 | 1:23:30 | 745 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DOS SANTOS Nuno | 2004 | 1:23:65 | 737 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DELABY MARTINEK Paul | 2005 | 1:23:83 | 733 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA |