Championnats de Normandie honneur Hiver
Compétition Régionale
VAL-DE-REUIL
Du Samedi 21 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | 1:13:47 | 977 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | BESNARD Clara | 2005 | 1:16:82 | 891 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | PIGNOREL Jane | 2005 | 1:17:21 | 881 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | 1:18:05 | 860 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
5 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | 1:18:54 | 848 | ||||
6 | CLEMENT Anne-Lise | 2006 | 1:19:05 | 836 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GOETZ Marion | 2002 | 1:19:18 | 833 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
8 | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | 1:20:52 | 801 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | CORNU Jade | 2006 | 1:21:19 | 785 | ||||
10 | VILLAIN NAUD Mathilde | 2005 | 1:21:22 | 784 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
11 | GEORGET Gwénaelle | 2002 | 1:22:18 | 762 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
12 | LEBRETON Gabrielle | 2004 | 1:23:09 | 741 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | 1:13:08 | 987 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | BESNARD Clara | 2005 | 1:18:52 | 849 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GEORGET Gwénaelle | 2002 | 1:19:86 | 817 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
4 | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | 1:19:94 | 815 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
5 | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | 1:20:04 | 812 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | CLEMENT Anne-Lise | 2006 | 1:20:27 | 807 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | 1:20:32 | 806 | ||||
8 | GOETZ Marion | 2002 | 1:20:51 | 801 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
9 | VILLAIN NAUD Mathilde | 2005 | 1:22:20 | 761 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
10 | PIGNOREL Jane | 2005 | 1:22:69 | 750 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | CORNU Jade | 2006 | 1:22:98 | 743 | ||||
12 | PACARY Emma | 2006 | 1:23:42 | 733 | ||||
13 | EL ADLI Sahra | 2006 | 1:24:05 | 719 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | LEBRETON Gabrielle | 2004 | 1:24:05 | 719 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HAUCHECORNE Lucie | 2005 | 1:24:12 | 718 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | GISLARD Constance | 2005 | 1:24:27 | 714 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
17 | BOZEC Amandine | 2005 | 1:25:66 | 683 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
18 | JOUADE Cassandre | 2005 | 1:28:44 | 624 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
19 | DAUTRICHE Mélodie | 2002 | 1:30:85 | 574 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |