Meeting National Speedo/Suez du CNO Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 1:57:41 | 1165 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
2 | MULLER Simon | 1998 | 1:58:65 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 1:59:92 | 1122 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | 1:59:93 | 1122 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | 2:00:25 | 1117 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | 2:01:06 | 1103 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
7 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 2:01:15 | 1101 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 2:01:27 | 1099 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
9 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | 2:01:64 | 1093 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
10 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | 2:02:15 | 1085 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | 2:02:24 | 1083 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 2:02:63 | 1077 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | 2:03:82 | 1057 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
14 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | 2:04:57 | 1045 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | 2:05:41 | 1031 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | 2:03:97 | 1055 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | 2:04:47 | 1046 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
3 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | 2:05:56 | 1028 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | 2:05:76 | 1025 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 2:06:08 | 1020 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | 2:06:29 | 1017 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 2:06:43 | 1014 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | 2:06:88 | 1007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 1:57:75 | 1159 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
2 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | 1:59:22 | 1134 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | MULLER Simon | 1998 | 1:59:91 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | 2:00:86 | 1106 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
5 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | 2:00:89 | 1106 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | 2:00:90 | 1106 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
7 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 2:01:18 | 1101 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
8 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 2:01:28 | 1099 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 2:01:48 | 1096 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | 2:01:49 | 1096 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | 2:02:00 | 1087 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
12 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | 2:02:06 | 1086 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
13 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | 2:02:69 | 1076 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 2:02:74 | 1075 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | 2:03:30 | 1066 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
16 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | 2:03:50 | 1062 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
17 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | 2:03:52 | 1062 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | GODARD Pierre | 1988 | 2:03:71 | 1059 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | JOYE Axel | 1998 | 2:03:85 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | 2:03:86 | 1056 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | 2:03:98 | 1054 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
22 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 2:04:26 | 1050 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
23 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | 2:04:38 | 1048 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
24 | GENET David | 1982 | 2:04:43 | 1047 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | 2:04:70 | 1043 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | 2:04:96 | 1038 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | 2:05:12 | 1036 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | 2:05:13 | 1035 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
29 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | 2:05:26 | 1033 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
30 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | 2:05:32 | 1032 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
31 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | 2:05:69 | 1026 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 2:05:96 | 1022 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | 2:06:10 | 1020 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
34 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 2:06:30 | 1016 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | 2:06:47 | 1014 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
36 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 2:06:55 | 1012 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 2:06:83 | 1008 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | 2:06:87 | 1007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
39 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 2:07:00 | 1005 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
40 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 2:07:28 | 1001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 2:07:45 | 998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
42 | BESSON Martin | 1999 | 2:07:56 | 996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | 2:07:70 | 994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
44 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 2:07:92 | 990 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MORISSE Mathieu | 1998 | 2:08:01 | 989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
46 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | 2:08:03 | 989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
47 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 2:08:11 | 987 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
48 | SALMON Aymeric | 2001 | 2:08:49 | 981 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
49 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | 2:08:73 | 978 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
50 | PIERMARINI Damiano | 1997 | 2:08:78 | 977 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | 2:08:99 | 973 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
52 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | 2:09:28 | 969 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
53 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 2:09:33 | 968 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
54 | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | 2:09:33 | 968 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
55 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 2:09:35 | 968 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 2:09:61 | 964 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
57 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 2:09:71 | 962 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
58 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | 2:09:88 | 959 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
59 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | 2:10:04 | 957 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
60 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 2:10:14 | 955 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | 2:10:21 | 954 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
62 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | 2:10:47 | 950 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
63 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | 2:10:50 | 950 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
64 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 2:10:63 | 948 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
65 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 2:10:79 | 945 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 2:11:18 | 939 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 2:11:27 | 938 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
68 | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | 2:11:34 | 937 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
69 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | 2:11:37 | 936 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | MARIE Gaétan | 2001 | 2:11:55 | 933 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | 2:11:88 | 928 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | SEBILLE Mehdi | 1998 | 2:12:05 | 926 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
73 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | 2:12:19 | 923 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
74 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | 2:12:20 | 923 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
75 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 2:12:22 | 923 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | 2:12:30 | 922 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
77 | ZIJL Sem | 2002 | 2:12:36 | 921 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
78 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 2:12:39 | 920 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
79 | LAVOINE Paul | 1999 | 2:12:44 | 920 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
80 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | 2:12:51 | 919 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 2:12:52 | 918 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
82 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 2:12:54 | 918 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
83 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 2:13:06 | 910 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
84 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | 2:13:14 | 909 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
85 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | 2:13:15 | 909 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
86 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 2:13:16 | 909 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
87 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | 2:13:37 | 905 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
88 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | 2:13:37 | 905 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
89 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | 2:13:37 | 905 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
90 | PEREIRA Maxence | 2001 | 2:13:40 | 905 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
91 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | 2:13:53 | 903 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | 2:13:66 | 901 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
93 | GUILLEMOT Alexandre | 1999 | 2:13:75 | 900 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
94 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 2:13:82 | 899 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
95 | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | 2:13:99 | 896 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
96 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | 2:14:00 | 896 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
97 | DECOTTE Louis | 2002 | 2:14:17 | 893 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
98 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | 2:14:24 | 892 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
99 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 2:14:27 | 892 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | BOSCHER Johan | 2001 | 2:14:34 | 891 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
101 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 2:14:53 | 888 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
102 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | 2:14:56 | 887 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
103 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | 2:14:60 | 887 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
104 | CHAPUY Lucas | 2002 | 2:14:74 | 885 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
105 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 2:14:87 | 883 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
106 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | 2:15:21 | 877 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
107 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | 2:15:26 | 877 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
108 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 2:15:29 | 876 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
109 | TALALAEFF Felix | 2001 | 2:15:56 | 872 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
110 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 2:16:17 | 863 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
111 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | 2:16:41 | 860 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
112 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | 2:16:44 | 859 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
113 | DELMAS Quentin | 1999 | 2:16:56 | 857 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
114 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | 2:16:85 | 853 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
115 | PAREN Maxime | 2000 | 2:17:38 | 845 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
116 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 2:17:64 | 841 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
117 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | 2:17:95 | 837 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
118 | MOULON Lucas | 2000 | 2:18:16 | 834 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
119 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | 2:18:51 | 829 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
120 | AUBINEAU Quentin | 2001 | 2:19:13 | 820 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
121 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 2:19:51 | 814 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
122 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 2:19:60 | 813 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
123 | EUSEBE Tom | 2002 | 2:20:93 | 794 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
124 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | 2:21:31 | 788 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
125 | DE CASTILLA Marius | 2000 | 2:22:50 | 771 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
126 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | 2:26:91 | 711 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |