15ème Challenge Mélanie Dambrine et CNC3 Para Nageurs

Compétition Départementale

AMIENS

Le Lundi 10 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 893 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 WILLMANN Mathis 2005 859 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
3 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 856 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 FIKRI Zacharian 2006 850 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 768 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
6 DUSUEL César 2006 667 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 SANNIER-GRAVIER Clément 2005 631 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
8 BOUQUET-CHABRIERES Baptiste 2005 605 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 574 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
10 SCHERER Maxime 2007 563 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 HART Matthias 2006 546 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 BRESSON Théotime 2008 529 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 LECLERCQ Luca 2008 528 US MAUBEUGE FRA
14 AVETAND Titouan 2008 490 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 LAOUINI Ibrahim 2007 489 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 GAMBIER Hugo 2005 480 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 LAOUINI Mohamed 2005 478 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
18 CARTER LE COZE Jude 2007 424 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
19 LAGACHE Théo 2006 411 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 GENIEZ Anthyme 2007 411 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
21 DOVERGNE Louis 2005 409 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
22 LOBBE Ruben 2005 408 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
23 DUBOIS Hugo 2007 398 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
24 BEJAOUI Issam 2006 366 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
25 BONNIEC Louis 2006 336 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
26 NORIS Louis 2008 334 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
27 COQUART Erwan 2006 307 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
28 SAINT AMAND Téo 2007 295 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 DEBROUCKER Conrad 2006 288 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
30 CHERIFI Noe 2007 278 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
31 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 276 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
32 FORE Alaric 2006 257 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 POSTEL Esteban 2006 237 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
34 BONEL Mattéo 2006 215 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
35 DEGREMONT Baptiste 2006 192 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
36 LE MOUEL Jules 2009 190 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
37 MABROUK Ayoub 2008 188 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
38 YHUEL Amine 2007 183 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
39 BLECOT Noé 2008 131 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
40 LEVAUX Sacha 2008 129 US MAUBEUGE FRA
41 HEUDE Mayeul 2006 125 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
42 FOURNIER Robin 2009 103 BERCK NATATION FRA
43 VANDENBERGUE Ruben 2009 101 BERCK NATATION FRA
44 DAQUO Maël 2008 62 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
45 CAGNARD Axel 2005 45 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB