15ème Challenge Mélanie Dambrine et CNC3 Para Nageurs

Compétition Départementale

AMIENS

Le Lundi 10 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 911 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 868 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 WILLMANN Mathis 2005 867 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
4 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 819 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
5 FIKRI Zacharian 2006 768 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 750 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
7 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 743 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
8 BERNARD Tristan-Loup 2006 686 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 666 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
10 SCHERER Maxime 2007 660 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 BONELLE Cyprien 2005 660 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
12 RIPOLL Antonin 2006 637 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
13 LIGNEREUX Martin 2006 610 CN CHAUNY FRA
14 SLATER Sacha 2006 609 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 SANNIER-GRAVIER Clément 2005 590 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
16 COQUART Erwan 2006 588 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 BEAL Elouan 2005 571 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 566 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
19 GAMBIER Hugo 2005 560 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 BONEL Mattéo 2006 557 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
21 WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo 2006 554 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
22 BRESSON Théotime 2008 551 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
23 DJOUZI Walid 2005 544 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 DUSUEL César 2006 531 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 LOBBE Ruben 2005 513 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
26 DUBOIS Hugo 2007 495 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
27 OLIVAR Matheo 2006 467 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
28 DESCHAMPS Raphael 2007 426 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 LE CALVEZ Killian 2006 422 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
30 CASSEL Theophile 2007 410 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
31 NORIS Louis 2008 409 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
32 VALLEE Thomas 2009 405 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 BOFFY Vladimir 2006 391 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
34 ROUSSEAU Paul 2008 385 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
35 FORE Alaric 2006 381 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
36 BRAUCH Oscar 2007 373 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
37 RABAH Ilyes 2006 350 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
38 HERIN Louis 2006 347 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 DEHÉDIN Arthur 2007 325 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
40 CARTER LE COZE Jude 2007 323 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
41 DOVERGNE Louis 2005 290 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
42 GAUDEFROY Louis 2006 285 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
43 DEAUBONNE Ruben 2009 262 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
44 LEFEVRE Esteban 2009 256 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
45 AKNAZZAY Majid 2009 172 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
46 GORDOR Jack 2008 151 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
47 DELAVEAU-HANOTE Pierre 2009 143 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
48 ADJADJ Ibrahim El Kallil 2006 139 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
49 DELPORTE Odran 2008 116 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
50 ANTY-MANIER Noé 2008 100 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
51 CAGNARD Axel 2005 97 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
52 PERLA Augustin 2008 88 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
53 JEANNEST Louis 2009 55 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
54 SEURON Paul 2005 50 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
55 CHATTOU Adam 2009 48 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
56 THIEBAUX Arthur 2009 33 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
57 DAHCHOURI Sofiane 2005 24 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
58 FERNANDES Auguste 2009 20 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
59 ARRASS Amine 2007 19 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
60 AFANTROUSSE Said 2006 18 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
61 LOYER Mathys 2008 3 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB