27ème Meeting LANDRON
Compétition Régionale
ARRAS
Du Vendredi 28 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 30 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 2:27:45 | 1286 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 2:36:33 | 1177 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | 2:39:16 | 1143 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
4 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 2:40:60 | 1126 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 2:46:37 | 1059 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | BEN NAIM Nisrine | 2002 | 2:51:12 | 1006 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
7 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | 2:51:36 | 1003 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | 2:57:26 | 939 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | DEFERNEZ Mathilde | 2005 | 2:57:44 | 937 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | LIBOTTE Cassandre | 2004 | 2:58:48 | 925 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LOVINY Agathe | 2006 | 2:59:87 | 911 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
12 | MATON Lucie | 2006 | 3:04:20 | 865 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
13 | LARD Loïse | 2006 | 3:10:46 | 802 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AHMIDAN Anissa | 2006 | 3:14:98 | 758 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | CAROULLE Romane | 2007 | 3:23:54 | 677 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | 3:24:84 | 666 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 2:30:73 | 1245 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 2:41:68 | 1113 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 2:44:16 | 1084 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 2:46:84 | 1054 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
5 | BEN NAIM Nisrine | 2002 | 2:50:03 | 1018 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
6 | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | 2:52:92 | 986 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
7 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | 2:56:46 | 947 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | 3:03:47 | 873 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | 3:03:93 | 868 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
10 | LOVINY Agathe | 2006 | 3:04:66 | 861 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
11 | MATON Lucie | 2006 | 3:08:29 | 824 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
12 | LARD Loïse | 2006 | 3:10:79 | 799 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DEFERNEZ Mathilde | 2005 | 3:14:17 | 766 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | LIBOTTE Cassandre | 2004 | 3:15:65 | 751 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | AHMIDAN Anissa | 2006 | 3:19:52 | 715 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | 3:21:52 | 696 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
17 | CAROULLE Romane | 2007 | 3:28:76 | 631 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | RUDEWICZ Romane | 2003 | 3:35:38 | 574 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
19 | NORMAND Emilie | 2006 | 3:37:21 | 558 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | ASSET Anais | 2000 | 3:39:26 | 542 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
21 | LAMORY Oriane | 2003 | 3:42:64 | 514 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
22 | BEN YAICH Wissam | 2008 | 3:43:69 | 506 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | LECLERCQ Garance | 2006 | 3:47:78 | 474 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
24 | ASSET Lauryne | 1997 | 3:50:49 | 454 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |