Championnat Ete Open du Pas de Calais
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-OMER
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 0:29:72 | 1161 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | 0:33:22 | 980 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
3 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | 0:33:43 | 970 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 0:33:64 | 960 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
5 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 0:33:71 | 956 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 0:33:92 | 946 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:34:40 | 923 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
8 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | 0:35:01 | 894 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTULISIAK Yanis | 2001 | 0:34:69 | 909 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
2 | PLANCHEZ Arthur | 1999 | 0:35:73 | 861 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
3 | CARPENTIER Thomas | 2003 | 0:35:74 | 860 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | SZCZEPANIAK Hugo | 2004 | 0:35:97 | 850 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | 0:35:99 | 849 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | REMY Lucas | 2000 | 0:36:38 | 831 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | 0:36:68 | 817 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
8 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 0:37:37 | 787 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | 0:37:13 | 797 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | MAVEAU Lucas | 2003 | 0:38:47 | 739 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | WISSOCQ Aymeric | 2003 | 0:38:75 | 727 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PINEAU Matheo | 2005 | 0:38:91 | 720 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | LOLLIOT Thomas | 2002 | 0:39:07 | 713 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERTON Axel | 2002 | 0:40:34 | 661 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | SCHRAEN Robin | 2003 | 0:40:58 | 651 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
8 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | 0:40:62 | 650 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 0:30:45 | 1122 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 0:33:24 | 979 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
3 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | 0:33:40 | 972 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
4 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 0:33:49 | 967 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | 0:33:59 | 962 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | 0:33:90 | 947 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:34:29 | 928 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
8 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | 0:34:66 | 911 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 0:34:73 | 907 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FTULISIAK Yanis | 2001 | 0:35:00 | 895 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
11 | PLANCHEZ Arthur | 1999 | 0:35:68 | 863 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
12 | REMY Lucas | 2000 | 0:35:78 | 858 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
13 | CARPENTIER Thomas | 2003 | 0:35:96 | 850 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | SZCZEPANIAK Hugo | 2004 | 0:36:09 | 844 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | 0:36:71 | 816 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | FRANEK Remi | 2004 | 0:36:94 | 806 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | 0:37:32 | 789 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
18 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 0:37:34 | 788 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | 0:37:52 | 780 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
20 | DELARCHE Joey | 2000 | 0:38:26 | 748 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
21 | WISSOCQ Aymeric | 2003 | 0:38:33 | 745 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RODRIGUES Simon | 2000 | 0:38:51 | 737 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
23 | SCHRAEN Robin | 2003 | 0:38:63 | 732 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
24 | PINEAU Matheo | 2005 | 0:38:89 | 721 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | LOLLIOT Thomas | 2002 | 0:39:02 | 715 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BERTON Axel | 2002 | 0:40:51 | 654 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | MAVEAU Lucas | 2003 | 0:40:60 | 651 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
28 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | 0:41:19 | 627 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
29 | JUDE Thomas | 2003 | 0:41:19 | 627 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
30 | GWARDYS Louis | 2005 | 0:41:61 | 611 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
31 | FAYOLLE Paul | 2001 | 0:41:87 | 601 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
32 | HOUPLAIN Charles | 2002 | 0:42:73 | 568 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
33 | BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur | 2006 | 0:42:81 | 565 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mathys | 2002 | 0:42:87 | 563 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |