Championnat Ete Open du Pas de Calais
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-OMER
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | 0:35:88 | 1052 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 0:36:27 | 1032 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | 0:36:30 | 1031 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
4 | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | 0:37:07 | 992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | 0:38:18 | 937 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | 0:38:61 | 916 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | DEFERNEZ Mathilde | 2005 | 0:38:90 | 903 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOGARD Lucie | 2003 | 0:37:98 | 947 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROCH Jenica | 2005 | 0:39:51 | 874 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COCQUEMAN Marie | 2004 | 0:39:81 | 860 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
4 | BOROWSKI Léa | 2003 | 0:40:21 | 841 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | 0:40:47 | 829 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
6 | LECOCQ Janelle | 2003 | 0:40:74 | 817 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | 0:41:07 | 802 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARIE Lea | 2004 | 0:42:38 | 744 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHEIDLER Julietta | 2005 | 0:39:88 | 857 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
2 | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | 0:40:66 | 821 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | 0:40:84 | 813 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
4 | HOGUET Perrine | 2004 | 0:42:21 | 752 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
5 | VESIN Romane | 2003 | 0:42:80 | 726 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | FONTAINE Andréa | 2004 | 0:43:25 | 707 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
7 | MALYCHA Rachel | 2003 | 0:43:51 | 696 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | LATIOUI Kémissa | 2003 | 0:44:38 | 660 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | 0:36:18 | 1037 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 0:36:20 | 1036 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | LETELLIER Juliette | 2003 | 0:36:28 | 1032 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | 0:36:29 | 1031 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | 0:37:54 | 969 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | 0:38:23 | 935 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | DEFERNEZ Mathilde | 2005 | 0:38:28 | 932 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | 0:38:29 | 932 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | HOGARD Lucie | 2003 | 0:38:38 | 928 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROCH Jenica | 2005 | 0:38:88 | 904 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | COCQUEMAN Marie | 2004 | 0:39:35 | 881 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
12 | DEBRIS Anaëlle | 2002 | 0:39:43 | 878 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOROWSKI Léa | 2003 | 0:40:20 | 842 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | 0:40:39 | 833 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
15 | LECOCQ Janelle | 2003 | 0:40:41 | 832 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | OLESINSKI Anaïs | 2002 | 0:40:48 | 829 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
17 | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | 0:40:48 | 829 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MARIE Lea | 2004 | 0:40:54 | 826 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | SCHEIDLER Julietta | 2005 | 0:40:71 | 818 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
20 | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | 0:40:73 | 818 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GENET Valentine | 1999 | 0:40:92 | 809 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
22 | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | 0:41:42 | 787 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
23 | PILLE Emma | 2000 | 0:41:62 | 778 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
24 | HOGUET Perrine | 2004 | 0:42:18 | 753 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
25 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2001 | 0:42:23 | 751 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
26 | VESIN Romane | 2003 | 0:42:48 | 740 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | MALYCHA Rachel | 2003 | 0:43:08 | 714 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | LATIOUI Kémissa | 2003 | 0:43:13 | 712 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FONTAINE Andréa | 2004 | 0:43:50 | 697 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
30 | LASSALLE Alicia | 2005 | 0:43:65 | 691 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FOULON Clarisse | 2002 | 0:43:90 | 680 | CN FREVENT | FRA | ||
32 | LENOIR Manon | 2003 | 0:43:95 | 678 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FREJAVILLE Heloise | 2006 | 0:43:97 | 677 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
34 | MARTIN Angeline | 2005 | 0:44:26 | 665 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | POUILLY Elsa | 2004 | 0:44:35 | 662 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | SIEDLECKI Justine | 2003 | 0:44:39 | 660 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
37 | CASTELAN Maelyne | 2006 | 0:44:50 | 656 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LEJEUNE Eugenie | 2006 | 0:45:29 | 624 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DUFOURNY Ninon | 2004 | 0:45:60 | 612 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA |