6e Meeting National de Lille Métropole Natation
Compétition Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | 2:09:97 | 1186 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | MATTELAER Mathieu | 1991 | 2:11:06 | 1169 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
3 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | 2:13:77 | 1129 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 2:16:96 | 1083 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
5 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 2:17:47 | 1076 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | 2:17:77 | 1071 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | 2:17:88 | 1070 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | 2:20:09 | 1039 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | 2:16:78 | 1086 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 2:18:49 | 1061 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | 2:18:64 | 1059 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
4 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | 2:20:56 | 1032 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
5 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | 2:21:81 | 1015 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
6 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | 2:22:47 | 1005 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MANCIAUX Léo | 1997 | 2:27:72 | 934 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | 2:18:64 | 1059 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 2:24:09 | 983 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | 2:25:12 | 969 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
4 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 2:25:30 | 967 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
5 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | 2:25:42 | 965 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 2:27:23 | 941 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
7 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 2:38:79 | 793 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | 2:11:79 | 1158 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | MATTELAER Mathieu | 1991 | 2:11:87 | 1157 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
3 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | 2:14:48 | 1119 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 2:16:21 | 1094 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
5 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | 2:17:41 | 1077 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | 2:17:51 | 1075 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | 2:17:91 | 1069 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 2:18:08 | 1067 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | 2:18:65 | 1059 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 2:18:77 | 1057 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | 2:19:92 | 1041 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | 2:20:73 | 1030 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
13 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | 2:20:73 | 1030 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
14 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | 2:21:61 | 1017 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
15 | GHESQUIERE Jelle | 1979 | 2:22:20 | 1009 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
16 | GUEUNING Louis | 1997 | 2:23:21 | 995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
17 | MANCIAUX Léo | 1997 | 2:23:52 | 991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | 2:24:08 | 983 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
19 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 2:24:48 | 978 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 2:24:90 | 972 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | 2:25:01 | 971 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
22 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | 2:25:08 | 970 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
23 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 2:25:30 | 967 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
24 | LOGGHE Anthony | 1997 | 2:25:34 | 966 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
25 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | 2:25:45 | 965 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | 2:25:98 | 958 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
27 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 2:26:04 | 957 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
28 | BERNARD Louis | 1997 | 2:26:29 | 953 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | 2:26:54 | 950 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
30 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | 2:27:02 | 944 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
31 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | 2:28:09 | 929 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | 2:28:15 | 928 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
33 | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | 2:28:23 | 927 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | 2:28:33 | 926 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | 2:28:56 | 923 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
36 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | 2:29:65 | 909 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | BERNIER Dylan | 1995 | 2:29:70 | 908 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | COUASNARD Maxime | 1998 | 2:29:93 | 905 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
39 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | 2:30:09 | 903 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | 2:30:16 | 902 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
41 | BAUDUIN Liam | 1998 | 2:30:37 | 899 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
42 | WINDELS Thijs | 1997 | 2:30:48 | 898 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
43 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | 2:31:34 | 887 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DE COCK Justin | 1998 | 2:32:79 | 868 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
45 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | 2:33:22 | 862 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | 2:34:95 | 840 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | 2:35:83 | 829 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
48 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | 2:36:03 | 827 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | 2:36:06 | 826 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
50 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 2:36:58 | 820 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
51 | MORIAU Thibault | 1999 | 2:36:98 | 815 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
52 | BRANDT Hans | 2000 | 2:37:05 | 814 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
53 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | 2:37:56 | 808 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BISENIUS Rayan | 2000 | 2:37:71 | 806 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
55 | OLIVIER Quentin | 1998 | 2:38:30 | 799 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | 2:38:64 | 794 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
57 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 2:38:97 | 790 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
58 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | 2:40:10 | 777 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
59 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | 2:40:22 | 775 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | 2:40:38 | 773 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | 2:41:65 | 758 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | DEBONGNIE Aymeric | 1999 | 2:43:07 | 741 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
63 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 2:43:85 | 732 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
64 | CHARTREUX Thomas | 1999 | 2:45:63 | 711 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
65 | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | 2:46:19 | 704 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
66 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | 2:46:41 | 702 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
67 | JAYET Axel | 1998 | 2:46:52 | 701 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
68 | CONTI Sacha | 2000 | 2:49:77 | 664 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
69 | SUBTS Brieuc | 2000 | 2:50:85 | 652 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
70 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | 2:51:12 | 649 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
71 | YVART Enzo | 2000 | 2:52:94 | 628 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
72 | THONAR Mathieu | 1998 | 2:59:90 | 555 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
73 | LEFEBVRE Gauthier | 1999 | 3:00:37 | 550 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |