Championnat Départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
AUCHEL
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 0:26:05 | 1213 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | 0:26:83 | 1165 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
3 | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | 0:28:47 | 1067 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | BERTRAND Theo | 1997 | 0:28:78 | 1049 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | 0:28:89 | 1042 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | MARCELIN Rodolphe | 1997 | 0:30:00 | 979 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLLIVIER Robin | 1998 | 0:29:55 | 1005 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COUCHEY Mathieu | 1986 | 0:31:24 | 911 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CLAUDEL Valentin | 1999 | 0:31:59 | 892 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DELPLACE Romain | 1995 | 0:32:28 | 856 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | 0:32:41 | 849 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GILLET Florian | 1994 | 0:32:41 | 849 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 0:26:45 | 1188 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | 0:28:14 | 1086 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
3 | BERTRAND Theo | 1997 | 0:28:66 | 1056 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | MARCELIN Rodolphe | 1997 | 0:28:70 | 1053 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | 0:29:32 | 1018 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | 0:29:85 | 988 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | OLLIVIER Robin | 1998 | 0:30:31 | 962 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | 0:30:73 | 939 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DELPLACE Romain | 1995 | 0:31:06 | 921 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COUCHEY Mathieu | 1986 | 0:31:34 | 906 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CLAUDEL Valentin | 1999 | 0:31:69 | 887 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GILLET Florian | 1994 | 0:32:13 | 864 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
13 | HEDEVIN Joris | 1997 | 0:32:94 | 822 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CHARLEMAGNE Leo | 1998 | 0:33:40 | 798 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | 0:33:72 | 782 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
16 | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | 0:33:90 | 773 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
17 | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | 0:34:51 | 743 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
18 | DELALLEAU Hugo | 1998 | 0:34:62 | 738 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | VANHOYE Hugo | 2000 | 0:35:93 | 676 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
20 | JOLY Adrien | 1998 | 0:36:14 | 666 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PLANCHEZ Arthur | 1999 | 0:37:19 | 618 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
22 | MATEO Antonin | 2000 | 0:37:45 | 607 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | COCQUERELLE Antoine | 2000 | 0:38:81 | 548 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | BOUREL Pierre | 2000 | 0:39:14 | 535 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | BEN BACHIR Maël | 1999 | 0:39:78 | 509 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
26 | MAAMAR Adrien | 2000 | 0:50:79 | 162 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |