Championnat régional de 1/2 fond
Compétition Régionale
DENAIN
Du Samedi 02 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 03 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | 4:39:42 | 1163 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | 4:41:10 | 1150 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | 4:41:12 | 1150 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 4:43:65 | 1130 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | 4:48:46 | 1094 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 4:49:41 | 1087 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | 4:50:23 | 1081 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | 4:53:26 | 1058 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BERNIER Dylan | 1995 | 4:53:67 | 1055 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DESPLECHIN Jonathan | 1996 | 4:53:86 | 1054 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | 4:54:42 | 1050 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
12 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | 4:54:72 | 1047 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
13 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | 4:56:39 | 1035 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | 4:56:75 | 1033 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 4:57:81 | 1025 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | 5:02:52 | 991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | 5:05:64 | 969 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | 5:06:48 | 963 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
19 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | 5:06:64 | 962 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
20 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | 5:08:02 | 952 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
21 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | 5:10:21 | 937 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
22 | CARON Guillaume | 1997 | 5:10:39 | 936 | CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
23 | BISENIUS Rayan | 2000 | 5:10:52 | 935 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
24 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | 5:11:55 | 927 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HEBERT Jérôme | 1995 | 5:13:65 | 913 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
26 | DAMMAN Robin | 1998 | 5:14:87 | 905 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
27 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | 5:14:88 | 905 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
28 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | 5:15:07 | 903 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 5:15:33 | 902 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
30 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | 5:15:99 | 897 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
31 | DECLERCQ Pierre | 1978 | 5:16:41 | 894 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | 5:17:07 | 890 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
33 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | 5:18:61 | 879 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
34 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | 5:21:61 | 859 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
35 | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | 5:21:76 | 858 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
36 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 5:22:45 | 854 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
37 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | 5:23:35 | 848 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | 5:23:37 | 848 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
39 | CORTIER Clement | 1998 | 5:23:90 | 844 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MATUSZAK Thomas | 1997 | 5:24:83 | 838 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | DAMMAN Valentin | 1998 | 5:25:20 | 836 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
42 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | 5:26:69 | 826 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
43 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | 5:27:32 | 822 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
44 | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | 5:27:84 | 818 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
45 | JURISIC Gregory | 1997 | 5:29:96 | 805 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
46 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | 5:31:92 | 792 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
47 | FLAHAULT Martin | 1999 | 5:34:26 | 777 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | 5:34:31 | 777 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
49 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | 5:36:48 | 763 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | 5:37:26 | 758 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 5:39:22 | 746 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
52 | ANCEAUX Lucas | 1999 | 5:39:40 | 745 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | 5:41:46 | 732 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | VERDAVAINE Simon | 1999 | 5:42:60 | 725 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
55 | ZAROURI Tarik | 1999 | 5:46:91 | 699 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | PLAHIERS Nicolas | 2000 | 5:55:74 | 647 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | KHOBZAOUI Yannis | 2000 | 6:08:97 | 573 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | MATEO Antonin | 2000 | 6:27:14 | 479 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | YVART Enzo | 2000 | 6:30:32 | 463 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
60 | BOUREL Pierre | 2000 | 6:40:90 | 413 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |