Championnat régional de 1/2 fond
Compétition Régionale
DENAIN
Du Samedi 02 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 03 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | 15:40:02 | 1270 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | 16:14:94 | 1193 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | 16:30:76 | 1159 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | DESPLECHIN Jonathan | 1996 | 16:35:72 | 1148 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | 16:39:43 | 1140 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | 16:42:85 | 1133 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | 16:50:00 | 1118 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | 16:59:16 | 1099 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 17:11:53 | 1073 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
10 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 17:11:99 | 1072 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | 17:12:76 | 1071 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | 17:13:66 | 1069 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | 17:16:70 | 1062 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
14 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 17:20:65 | 1054 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 17:23:97 | 1048 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | 17:24:76 | 1046 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | 17:25:22 | 1045 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | 17:26:92 | 1042 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
19 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | 17:31:57 | 1032 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
20 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | 17:33:89 | 1028 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BRISAC Valentin | 1996 | 17:34:80 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | 17:35:83 | 1024 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BERNIER Dylan | 1995 | 17:46:53 | 1002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | 17:46:63 | 1002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
25 | BISENIUS Rayan | 2000 | 17:50:92 | 994 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
26 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | 17:55:39 | 985 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
27 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | 18:04:73 | 966 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
28 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | 18:08:50 | 959 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
29 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 18:09:79 | 957 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
30 | LALOY Valentin | 1989 | 18:10:42 | 955 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
31 | CORTIER Clement | 1998 | 18:11:15 | 954 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | 18:11:67 | 953 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | 18:21:65 | 934 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
34 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | 18:25:42 | 926 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
35 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | 18:28:71 | 920 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | WIDENT Antoine | 1996 | 18:29:23 | 919 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
37 | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | 18:30:71 | 916 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
38 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | 18:34:19 | 910 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
39 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | 18:34:64 | 909 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
40 | FLAHAULT Martin | 1999 | 18:39:16 | 900 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | 18:40:58 | 898 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
42 | BONNE Pierre | 1997 | 18:44:14 | 891 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
43 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | 18:48:31 | 883 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
44 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | 18:49:86 | 880 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
45 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | 19:03:39 | 855 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
46 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | 19:05:60 | 851 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MATUSZAK Thomas | 1997 | 19:15:30 | 834 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | ANCEAUX Lucas | 1999 | 19:24:59 | 817 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | 19:26:48 | 813 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
50 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | 19:33:60 | 801 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
51 | ZAROURI Tarik | 1999 | 19:37:33 | 794 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | 19:44:36 | 782 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | VERDAVAINE Simon | 1999 | 19:45:84 | 779 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
54 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | 19:49:00 | 774 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
55 | KHOBZAOUI Yannis | 2000 | 19:51:51 | 769 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | DELALEAU Remi | 2000 | 19:52:54 | 767 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
57 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | 19:53:05 | 767 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
58 | CARON Guillaume | 1997 | 19:53:57 | 766 | CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
59 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | 19:54:72 | 764 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
60 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 19:58:69 | 757 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
61 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | 20:00:55 | 754 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
62 | MESSIAEN Sacha | 2000 | 20:02:58 | 750 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | 20:03:25 | 749 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
64 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | 20:11:40 | 735 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | 20:23:33 | 715 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | CHARTREUX Thomas | 1999 | 20:27:71 | 708 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
67 | PREVOST Simon | 1997 | 20:28:05 | 707 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
68 | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | 20:52:71 | 666 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | GUILLAUME Alex | 2000 | 20:58:12 | 658 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | MATEO Antonin | 2000 | 21:18:33 | 625 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
71 | PLAHIERS Nicolas | 2000 | 22:03:51 | 557 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
72 | BOUREL Pierre | 2000 | 22:29:40 | 519 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |