Championnat régional de 1/2 fond
Compétition Régionale
DENAIN
Du Samedi 02 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 03 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
800 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARINETTE Caroline | 1994 | 9:24:21 | 1135 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | 9:32:97 | 1101 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 9:35:90 | 1090 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | 9:37:34 | 1084 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | 9:37:69 | 1083 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | 9:44:90 | 1056 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | JONAC Mathilde | 1997 | 9:51:95 | 1030 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | 9:55:10 | 1018 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
9 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 9:55:30 | 1017 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | 10:01:09 | 996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
11 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | 10:01:13 | 996 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
12 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 10:01:65 | 994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | 10:03:17 | 988 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | 10:04:82 | 982 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | 10:05:49 | 980 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | 10:07:34 | 973 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
17 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | 10:14:07 | 949 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | 10:20:46 | 927 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
19 | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | 10:23:23 | 917 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
20 | PASQUA Elisa | 1999 | 10:29:82 | 894 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | 10:33:69 | 881 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | 10:34:39 | 878 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
23 | HLADKY Celia | 2000 | 10:34:52 | 878 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
24 | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | 10:35:89 | 873 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
25 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | 10:37:11 | 869 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
26 | SOMMERFELD Margot | 1999 | 10:40:24 | 858 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | SOUBRIER Clara | 1998 | 10:41:37 | 855 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
28 | PORTAL Claire | 1999 | 10:42:97 | 849 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
29 | VANDERZYPPE Angèle | 1998 | 10:47:21 | 835 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | TALMASSE Faustine | 2000 | 10:47:42 | 834 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
31 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 10:51:08 | 822 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
32 | THOMAS Lea | 1999 | 10:51:13 | 822 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
33 | CADIOU Chloe | 2000 | 10:53:62 | 814 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | 10:56:37 | 805 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | 11:01:64 | 788 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | 11:01:94 | 787 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
37 | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | 11:02:76 | 784 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
38 | DELOISON Manon | 1999 | 11:03:38 | 782 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
39 | DOR Chloé | 1998 | 11:07:22 | 770 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
40 | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | 11:09:95 | 761 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | 11:14:75 | 746 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
42 | DUBOIS Marie | 1999 | 11:16:10 | 741 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
43 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | 11:18:67 | 733 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DEFRETIN Pauline | 1999 | 11:20:95 | 726 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | PALY Axelle | 2000 | 11:25:84 | 711 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
46 | VANDERZYPPE Jeanne | 2000 | 11:33:03 | 689 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | VAUCHEL Emma | 2000 | 11:38:63 | 672 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
48 | GODEFROID Céline | 2000 | 11:41:03 | 665 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
49 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | 11:42:36 | 661 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | SAICH Lara | 1999 | 11:46:69 | 648 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
51 | VASSE Julie | 1999 | 11:55:73 | 622 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
52 | GAUTHIER Florine | 2000 | 11:58:76 | 613 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
53 | CIURLIK Pauline | 2000 | 12:05:15 | 595 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
54 | SCHRICKE Marie | 1998 | 12:21:31 | 551 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
55 | SERGENT Bulle | 2000 | 12:39:95 | 501 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
56 | COULPIER Chloé | 2000 | 12:40:94 | 499 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |