Championnat régional de 1/2 fond
Compétition Régionale
DENAIN
Du Samedi 02 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 03 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 5:13:64 | 1129 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | 5:16:28 | 1110 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | 5:22:96 | 1062 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | JONAC Mathilde | 1997 | 5:24:16 | 1054 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | 5:25:52 | 1044 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | 5:28:40 | 1024 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUTERRAGE Izia | 1992 | 5:28:41 | 1024 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
8 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | 5:32:30 | 997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
9 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | 5:32:48 | 996 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
10 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 5:33:18 | 991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | 5:34:58 | 982 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | 5:35:09 | 978 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
13 | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | 5:37:00 | 965 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
14 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | 5:38:17 | 957 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | 5:38:65 | 954 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | 5:39:56 | 948 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | 5:42:46 | 929 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | 5:43:51 | 922 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
19 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | 5:43:85 | 920 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
20 | DUPUIS Soline | 2000 | 5:45:61 | 908 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
21 | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | 5:50:25 | 878 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | THOMAS Lea | 1999 | 5:51:23 | 872 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
23 | SOUBRIER Clara | 1998 | 5:53:47 | 858 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
24 | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | 5:55:12 | 847 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | 5:56:19 | 841 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
26 | PASQUA Elisa | 1999 | 5:57:99 | 829 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | SOMMERFELD Margot | 1999 | 5:58:17 | 828 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 5:58:57 | 826 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
29 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | 6:00:44 | 814 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
30 | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | 6:00:45 | 814 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
31 | CADIOU Chloe | 2000 | 6:00:74 | 812 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | 6:00:77 | 812 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
33 | GODEFROID Céline | 2000 | 6:00:92 | 811 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
34 | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | 6:01:73 | 806 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
35 | TALMASSE Faustine | 2000 | 6:04:18 | 791 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
36 | DELOISON Manon | 1999 | 6:05:33 | 784 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
37 | DUBOIS Marie | 1999 | 6:05:36 | 784 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
38 | DOR Chloé | 1998 | 6:10:94 | 751 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
39 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | 6:18:21 | 708 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | SAICH Lara | 1999 | 6:24:13 | 674 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
41 | BOURGEOIS Heloise | 2000 | 6:31:08 | 636 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
42 | VAUCHEL Emma | 2000 | 6:31:71 | 632 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
43 | PALY Axelle | 2000 | 6:32:80 | 626 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
44 | DEFRETIN Pauline | 1999 | 6:33:65 | 622 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | CIURLIK Pauline | 2000 | 6:36:53 | 606 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
46 | GAUTHIER Florine | 2000 | 6:38:65 | 595 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
47 | VASSE Julie | 1999 | 6:39:76 | 589 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
48 | SERGENT Bulle | 2000 | 6:50:51 | 534 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |